VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed kazami
 
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 30, 2016 06:18 AM
Birthdate
Apr 8, 1986
Birthplace
Fukuoka, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
3 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
3 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: 白原 かざみ

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Sep 12, 2010 03:43 AM
Edited
Sep 12, 2010 03:44 AM
Page traffic
1485 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds