VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Yuka Uchiyae
うちやえ ゆか
Submitted by AcidBeast on Dec 14, 2010 11:49 AM
Image provided by music.jp.msn.com
Variations
Yuuka Uchiyae
内八重友賀
橘友賀
Aliases
Yuka Tachibana
Birthdate
Apr 10, 1970
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
13 votes for 7 albums
Credited works
53 albums in database
4 composer credits
1 arranger credits
50 performer credits
7 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Yuuka Uchiyae (内八重 友賀)

Filter

Discography

1989

12.13 Tokidoki Blue / Yuka Tachibana TYDY-2027 Performer (as Yuka Tachibana)
12.20 Kimagure Orange☆Road Mogitate Special TYCY-5119 Performer (as Yuka Tachibana)

1993

09.17 Kimagure Orange☆Road Singing Heart² sweet memories TYCY-5321~7 Performer (as Yuka Tachibana)

1995

03.15 Kimagure Orange☆Road Mogitate Special +2 TYCY-5433 Performer (as Yuka Tachibana)

2004

12.22 Futari wa Pretty Cure Vocal Album 2 VOCAL RAINBOW STORM!! ~Hikari ni Naritai~ MJCD-20020 Performer

2005

12.22 Futari wa Pretty Cure MaxHeart Vocal Album 2 ~"A" kara Hajimaru Ai Kotoba~ MJCD-20045 Performer

2006

02.22 Makasete★Splash☆Star★ / "Warau ga Kachi!" de GO! MJCD-23016 Performer
07.21 Futari wa Pretty Cure Splash☆Star Vocal Album 1 ~Yes! Pretty Cure Smile♪~ MJCD-20064 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
08.25 Futari wa Pretty Cure Splash☆Star Original Soundtrack 1: Precure Sound Shower! MJCD-20069 Performer
10.04 Ganbalance de Dance / Pa!tto Harebare Jan♪ MJCD-23023 Performer
11.22 Futari wa Pretty Cure Splash☆Star Vocal Album 2 ~Kiseki no Shizuku~ MJCD-20078 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.22 Eiga Futari wa Pretty Cure Splash☆Star Tick Tack Kiki Ippatsu! Original Soundtrack MJCD-20080 Performer

2007

01.25 Futari wa Pretty Cure Splash☆Star Original Soundtrack 2: Precure Sound Splash! MJCD-20084 Performer
03.07 Precure5, Smile go go! / Kirakira Shichatte My True Love! MJCD-23032 Performer
04.25 Futari wa Pretty Cure Splash☆Star Vocal Best!! MJCD-20095 Performer, Lyricist
06.27 Tobikkiri! Yuuki no Door MJCD-23034 Lyricist
08.10 Yes! Precure5 Vocal Album I ~Seishun Otome LOVE&DREAM~ MJCD-20098 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
09.12 Yes! Precure5 Original Soundtrack 1: Precure Sound Dream!! MJCD-20100 Performer
09.19 True Blue / Saori Goto GFCA-55 Performer
10.24 SKYGIRLS Character Mini Album 1 / Otoha Sakurano & Elise von Dietrich (CV.Ayako Kawasumi & Ayumi Tsuji) GFCA-57 Performer
11.09 Yes! Precure5 Vocal Album II ~VOCAL EXPLOSION!~ MJCD-20104 Performer

2008

01.30 Yes! Precure5 Original Soundtrack 2: Sound Miracle Shoot!! MJCD-20109 Performer
01.30 Eiga Yes! Precure5 Kagami no Kuni no Miracle Daibouken! Original Soundtrack MJCD-20110 Performer
02.06 Goshuushou-sama Ninomiya-kun Character Song Album ~Oiroke Power Up!~ COCX-34702 Lyricist
03.26 Yes! Precure5 Vocal Best!! MJCD-20116 Performer
07.23 THE iDOLM@STER Vacation for you! COCX-35002 Performer
08.06 Yes! Precure5 GoGo! Vocal Album 1 My dear friend ~Precure kara no Joutaijou~ MJCD-20127 Performer
09.10 Ganbalance de Dance ~Kibou no Relay~ / Precure Mode ni SWITCH ON! MJCD-23048 Performer
12.03 Yes! Precure5 GoGo! Vocal Album 2 SWITCH ON! ~Soshite, Sekai wa Hirogatte Iku~ MJCD-20144 Performer, Lyricist

2009

01.28 Yes! Precure5 GoGo! Original Soundtrack 2: Precure Sound Fleuret!! MJCD-20153 Performer
03.18 Kirakira kawaii! Precure Daishuugou♪ / Precure, Kiseki Deluxe MJCD-23063 Performer
04.03 Yes! Precure5 GoGo! Vocal Best!! MJCD-20160 Performer
04.03 Eiga Precure All Stars DX Minna Tomodachi☆Kiseki no Zenin Daishuugou! Original Soundtrack MJCD-20161 Performer

2010

12.22 Slot Uta♪ GFCA-270~2 Performer

2011

02.16 Precure Movie Theme Song Collection MJSA-01002 Performer
04.06 Eiga Precure All Stars DX3 Mirai ni Todoke! Sekai wo Tsunagu☆Niji-iro no Hana Original Soundtrack MJSA-01006 Performer
04.06 kirakira kawaii! Precure Daishuugou♪ ~Inochi no Hana~ / Arigatou ga Ippai MJSS-09004~5 Performer
04.06 kirakira kawaii! Precure Daishuugou♪ ~Inochi no Hana~ / Arigatou ga Ippai MJSS-09006 Performer
05.11 Makasete★Splash☆Star★ / "Warau ga Kachi!" de GO! / Ganbalance de Dance [Limited Edition] MJSS-09013~4 Performer
05.11 Makasete★Splash☆Star★ / "Warau ga Kachi!" de GO! / Ganbalance de Dance MJSS-09015 Performer
10.05 Come on! Precure All Stars / Precure All Stars DX Medley for 3D Theater MJSS-09060 Performer

2014

01.15 Dokidoki! Precure Vocal Best MJSA-01073 Performer

2015

03.11 Eiga Precure All Stars Haru no Carnival♪ Original Soundtrack MJSA-01155 Performer
03.11 Precure Movie Theme Song Collection 2 MJSA-01156~7 Performer
03.11 Ima Koko kara MJSS-09140 Performer
05.27 Go! Princess Precure Original Soundtrack 1: Precure Sound Engage!! MJSA-01166 Performer
07.15 Go! Princess Precure Vocal Album 1: Tsuyoku, Yasashiku, Utsukushiku. MJSA-01167 Composer
11.11 Eiga Go! Princess Precure Go! Go!! Gouka Sanbondate!!! Original Soundtrack MJSA-01170 Performer
11.18 Go! Princess Precure Original Soundtrack 2: Precure Sound Blaze!! MJSA-01172 Performer

2016

05.25 MAHO GIRLS PRECURE! Original Soundtrack 1 Precure♡Miracle☆Sound!! MJSA-01191 Performer
11.23 MAHO GIRLS PRECURE! Original Soundtrack 2 Precure☆Magical♡Sound!! MJSA-01200 Performer

2017

03.15 Eiga Precure Dream Stars! Original✿Soundtrack MJSA-01207 Performer
03.15 SAKURA MISSION ~Precure Relation~ / Kimi wo Yobu Basho MJSS-09192 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Dec 14, 2010 11:47 AM
Edited
Feb 20, 2012 07:17 PM
Page traffic
1855 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds