VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed AIMI
 
Submitted by AcidBeast on Jan 2, 2011 10:25 AM
Birthdate
Sep 4, 1990
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Naha, Okinawa, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
20 votes for 7 albums
Credited works
34 albums in database
34 composer credits
0 arranger credits
25 performer credits
34 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Aimi Haraguni (原国愛海)

Filter

Discography

2008

11.05 A Single Flower Petal / Stereopony SRCL-6876 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2009

02.11 Namida no Mukou / Stereopony SRCL-6946 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
02.11 Namida no Mukou / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-6947 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
04.01 Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Original Soundtrack 04 VTCL-60099 Composer, Lyricist
06.17 A hydrangea blooms / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7046~7 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
06.17 A hydrangea blooms / Stereopony SRCL-7048 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
07.08 Mobile Suit Gundam 00 COMPLETE BEST [Limited Edition] SMCL-20000~1 Composer, Lyricist
08.19 Smilife / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7088~9 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
08.19 Smilife / Stereopony SRCL-7090 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
11.04 Guidepost of the Moonlight / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7145~6 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
11.04 Guidepost of the Moonlight / Stereopony SRCL-7147 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
11.04 Guidepost of the Moonlight / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7148 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.23 DARKER THAN BLACK -Ryuusei no Gemini- Original Soundtrack SVWC-7670 Composer, Lyricist

2010

02.17 Hanbunko / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7204~5 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
02.17 Hanbunko / Stereopony SRCL-7206 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
02.24 GUNDAM 30th ANNIVERSARY GUNDAM SONGS 145 VTZL-30 Composer, Lyricist
06.09 OVER THE BORDER / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7277~8 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
06.09 OVER THE BORDER / Stereopony SRCL-7279 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.01 BLEACH BERRY BEST SVWC-7729~30 Composer, Lyricist
12.08 Chiisana Mahou / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7430~1 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.08 Chiisana Mahou / Stereopony SRCL-7432 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.08 Chiisana Mahou / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7433 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2011

08.10 Tatoeba Utaenakunattara / Stereopony x Kariyushi58 [Limited Edition] SRCL-7683~4 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
08.10 Tatoeba Utaenakunattara / Stereopony x Kariyushi58 SRCL-7685 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
09.28 Arigatou / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7764~5 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
09.28 Arigatou / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7766~7 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
09.28 Arigatou / Stereopony SRCL-7768 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.07 More! More!! More!!! / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7801~2 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.07 More! More!! More!!! / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7803~4 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.07 More! More!! More!!! / Stereopony SRCL-7805 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2012

05.30 stand by me / Stereopony SRCL-7992 Composer, Lyricist
05.30 stand by me / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7993 Composer, Lyricist

Filter

Featured On

Recent Works


Added
Jan 2, 2011 10:18 AM
Edited
Jul 15, 2017 04:25 AM
Page traffic
4380 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds