VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ryusuke Ohbayashi
大林 隆介 (おおばやし りゅうすけ)
Submitted by AcidBeast on Jan 23, 2011 03:57 PM
Image provided by weblio.jp
Variations
大林隆之介
Aliases
Ryunosuke Ohbayashi
Birthdate
Mar 13, 1946
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Fukuoka, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
4 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
12 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
12 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

1983

12.16 The Super Dimension Fortress Macross Vol. V RHAPSODY IN LOVE ~Macross no Ai~ SJV-45004~5 Performer

1984

??.?? The Super Dimension Fortress Macross EXTRA 2 Macross no Ai JBX-25040 Performer

1989

01.25 Mobile Police Patlabor Vol.3 Song Collection 'INTERMISSION' 32L2-44 Performer

1991

12.21 Ranma½ Kakutou Uta Karuta PCCG-00163 Performer

1992

12.21 PATLABOR CD BOX DELUXE WPCL-720~2 Performer (as Ryunosuke Ohbayashi)

1996

08.21 The Super Dimension Fortress Macross Inside Story~Macross Classic VICL-801 Performer
09.21 Macross 7 Trash VICL-802 Performer

1997

04.23 Jungle DE Ikou! 1 Gakkou DE ikou! No Maki KICA-346 Performer (as Ryunosuke Ohbayashi)
06.21 Jungle DE Ikou! 2 Saikai DE Ikou! No Maki KICA-353 Performer (as Ryunosuke Ohbayashi)
08.21 Jungle DE Ikou! 3 Ryokou DE ikou! No Maki ~ Izuhantou Hen KICA-363 Performer (as Ryunosuke Ohbayashi)

2005

09.22 Trinity Blood File #04 "ROMAN HOLIDAY" +more VICL-61644 Performer

2010

12.22 PATLABOR TV+NEW OVA 20th ANNIVERSARY PATLABOR THE MUSIC SET-3 VPCG-84907 Performer (as Ryunosuke Ohbayashi)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Jan 23, 2011 03:53 PM
Edited
Feb 20, 2017 10:33 PM
Page traffic
1248 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds