VGMdb
Discuss

ECE-SMZ

since 2013
Formerly: Yohsui O'asa
Type
Doujin Group / Independent
Region
Japan
Staff
ECE-SMZ
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

PublisherN/AthR.EEC89Dec 31, 2015
PublisherN/ASundanceC88Aug 13, 2015
PublisherAEEC-0002StagheadzC87Dec 29, 2014
PublisherN/AR.evolutionC86Aug 17, 2014
PublisherN/AR.C85Dec 30, 2013
PublisherN/AL&S'sC85Dec 30, 2013

Websites

Official
ECE-SMZ

Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases



Added
May 7, 2013 01:00 AM
Edited
May 7, 2013 01:00 AM
Page traffic
3391 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds

Notes