VGMdb
Discuss

GENEON ENTERTAINMENT INC.

from Oct 1, 2003 to Jan 31, 2009
ジェネオンエンタテインメント株式会社
Formerly: Pioneer
Submitted by Carl on Jun 28, 2009 10:40 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

DistributorEVCA-0011Akasha / Masami OkuiFeb 25, 2009
DistributorEVCS-0002Trust / A confession of TOKIOMay 11, 2005
DistributorEVCS-0004Float ~Beyond the Sky~ / Tomoe OhmiNov 23, 2005
DistributorEVCS-0006zero -G- / Masami OkuiMay 10, 2006
DistributorEVCS-0007Evening Calm / Tomoe OhmiMay 10, 2006
DistributorEVCS-0008WILD SPICE / Masami OkuiAug 09, 2006
DistributorEVCS-0009Routes PS2·PSP Opening Theme – Remote ViewingJan 26, 2007
DistributorEVCS-0013Fuyu no Rondo OP Theme "Melted Snow"Nov 05, 2008
DistributorEVCS-0014Fuyu no Rondo Insert Song "Fuyu no Himawari"Nov 05, 2008
DistributorEVCS-1004Miracle Upper WL / Masami Okui feat. May'nAug 21, 2009
DistributorEVST-0001RAY THE ANIMATION SOUND TRACK Vol.1Jun 28, 2006
DistributorEVST-0002RAY THE ANIMATION SOUND TRACK Vol.2Aug 30, 2006
DistributorFCCM-0053TV Animation Maria-sama ga Miteru ~Haru~ SOUNDTRACKSep 24, 2004
DistributorFCCM-0061TV Animation Maria-sama ga Miteru ~Haru~ Image Album Vol.1Apr 22, 2005
DistributorFCCM-0062TV Animation Maria-sama ga Miteru ~Haru~ Image Album Vol.2Jul 22, 2005
DistributorFCCM-0063TV Animation Maria-sama ga Miteru ~Haru~ Image Album Vol.3Sep 22, 2005
DistributorFCCM-0151Maria-sama ga Miteru DJ CD 1 Aug 04, 2006
DistributorFCCM-0181Maria-sama ga Miteru DJ CD 3 Apr 25, 2007
DistributorFCCM-0185blast of wind/Hitorikiri no Sora / Saori KiujiMay 30, 2007
DistributorFCCM-0192Kaze no Stigma Song Collection CD Aug 18, 2007
DistributorFCCM-0226Kimi=Hana / PigstarApr 23, 2008
DistributorFCCM-0227Baby Romantica/Friends / SCRIPTMay 21, 2008
DistributorFCCM-0241Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai Character CD ~Irie-tachi no Gyakushuu~Aug 15, 2008
DistributorFCCM-0242Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Series Character Song Remix CD ~Nanika ga Chigau no Desu☆~ Aug 15, 2008
DistributorFCCT-0071Poison Pink Complete SoundtrackMar 26, 2008
PublisherGNBA-1144Hellsing IV PREMIUM DVD DISK Warsaw Recording SelectionFeb 22, 2008
PublisherGNBA-140102Kemeko-DX The Unknown Girlfriend Special CD 01Dec 26, 2008
PublisherGNBA-140202Kemeko-DX The Unknown Girlfriend Special CD 02Jan 30, 2009
PublisherGNBA-140302Kemeko-DX The Unknown Girlfriend Special CD 03Feb 27, 2009
PublisherGNBA-140402Kemeko-DX The Unknown Girlfriend Special CD 04Mar 27, 2009
Page built in 0.15 seconds

Websites


Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
Mar 14, 2008 08:55 AM
Edited
Jun 26, 2010 01:17 AM
Page traffic
21293 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds

Notes