VGMdb
Discuss

GENEON ENTERTAINMENT INC.

from Oct 1, 2003 to Jan 31, 2009
ジェネオンエンタテインメント株式会社
Formerly: Pioneer
Submitted by Carl on Jun 28, 2009 09:40 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

DistributorVGCD-50005Myself;Yourself Opening Theme "Tears Infection"Oct 24, 2007
DistributorVGCD-50004KAORI re;stratosphere [Limited Edition]Aug 10, 2007
DistributorVGCD-50002 This album is a reprintThe Best Game Vocals Of AKABEi SOFT2 [Limited Edition]Feb 23, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1032Your: Memories Off ~Girl’s Style~ ED Theme "Re-Birth"Mar 07, 2008
DistributorVGCD-1031Your: Memories Off ~Girl’s Style~ OP Theme "Shine~Furi Sosogu Kaze No Youni~"Feb 08, 2008
DistributorVGCD-1030Monologue to a Starry Sky / KiccoDec 21, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1029ErinyesNov 21, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1027Myself;Yourself Character Song Vol.6 – Yuzuki FujimuraDec 07, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1026Myself;Yourself Character Song Vol.5 – Aoi OribeDec 07, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1025Myself;Yourself Character Song Vol.4 – Syuri WakatsukiDec 07, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1024Myself;Yourself Character Song Vol.3 – Asami HoshinoNov 21, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1023Myself;Yourself Character Song Vol.2 – Hinako MochidaNov 21, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1022Myself;Yourself Character Song Vol.1 – Nanaka YatsushiroNov 21, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1021Myself;Yourself Ending Theme "Kimi to Yozora to Sakamichi to"Oct 24, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1017Itsuka, Todoku, Ano Sora ni. Character CD Collection vol.6 ~Midono Ousuki (C.V. Kanai Nirai)~Apr 25, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1016Itsuka, Todoku, Ano Sora ni. Character CD Collection vol.5 ~Non Toorimai (C.V. Oto Agumi)~Apr 25, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1015Itsuka, Todoku, Ano Sora ni. Character CD Collection vol.4 ~Mememe Mitora (C.V. Hina Nakase)~Apr 04, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1014Itsuka, Todoku, Ano Sora ni. Character CD Collection vol.3 ~San Asuku (C.V. Minami Hokuto)~Apr 04, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1013Itsuka, Todoku, Ano Sora ni. Character CD Collection vol.2 ~Konome Ousuki (C.V. Fuuka)~Mar 21, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1012Itsuka, Todoku, Ano Sora ni. Character CD Collection vol.1 ~Futami Ii (C.V. Miru Tohi)~Mar 21, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1007Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Matsuri Ending Theme – escapeFeb 22, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1006Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Matsuri Opening Theme – Nageki no MoriFeb 22, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1004ARIA The NATURAL ~Tooi Yume no Mirage~ Theme Song "Blue Blue Wave"Oct 06, 2006
DistributorVGCD-1003Drawing AgainApr 21, 2006
DistributorVGCD-1002Memories Off #5 Togireta Film THE ANIMATION Theme Song "Film Makers"Mar 29, 2006
DistributorVGCD-1001ORANGE / Romancing StoryNov 10, 2005
DistributorVGCD-0153THE WORKS ~Chiyomaru Shikura Music Collection~ 3.0Jul 30, 2008
DistributorVGCD-0149Live Music by Piano and Strings: Sekaiju no MeiQ I & II Super Arrange VersionOct 08, 2008
DistributorVGCD-0148Culdcept DS Original Soundtrack DeluxeOct 24, 2008
DistributorVGCD-0147Knights in the Nightmare Perfect Audio CollectionSep 26, 2008
Page built in 0.49 seconds

Websites


Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
Mar 14, 2008 07:55 AM
Edited
Jun 26, 2010 12:17 AM
Page traffic
12550 visitors
Page built in
0.49 seconds

Notes