VGMdb
Discuss

GENEON ENTERTAINMENT INC.

from Oct 1, 2003 to Jan 31, 2009
ジェネオンエンタテインメント株式会社
Formerly: Pioneer
Submitted by Carl on Jun 28, 2009 10:40 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

DistributorVGCD-0108Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho Characters Vol.2 Mirei Shizuoka (cv.Yukari Fukui) Aug 24, 2007
DistributorVGCD-0107Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho Characters Vol.1 Amuro Ninagawa (cv.Aki Toyosaki) Aug 24, 2007
DistributorVGCD-0106 This album is a reprintKenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho Characters Vol.1 Amuro Ninagawa (cv.Aki Toyosaki) [Limited Edition]Aug 24, 2007
DistributorVGCD-0105Mahoroba Stories -Library of Fortune- Original SoundtrackAug 24, 2007
DistributorVGCD-0100Que Character Image Mini Album Vol.6 Ayase (cv. Eriko Kigawa)Aug 24, 2007
DistributorVGCD-0099Que Character Image Mini Album Vol.5 Shirotsumekusa (cv. Mai Kadowaki)Aug 24, 2007
PublisherGNCA-1141Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan 2 MATAMATA SOUND TRACK DAYO! DOKURO-CHAN!Aug 24, 2007
PublisherGNCA-1120Hayate the combat butler Drama CD 1 Hermione Ayasaki AND THE PRIVATE LESSIONAug 24, 2007
DistributorLHCM-1036Genzai no Aperitif / Ayako Kawasumi Aug 22, 2007
DistributorFCCM-0192Kaze no Stigma Song Collection CD Aug 18, 2007
PublisherGNZT-1011Fate/Extended PlayC72Aug 17, 2007
DistributorVGCD-50004KAORI re;stratosphere [Limited Edition]Aug 10, 2007
DistributorVGCD-0098Que Character Image Mini Album Vol.4 Yukino (cv. Chiwa Saito)Aug 10, 2007
DistributorVGCD-0097Que Character Image Mini Album Vol.3 Myun (cv. Ayumi Takeishi)Aug 10, 2007
DistributorVGCD-0094KAORI re;stratosphereAug 10, 2007
DistributorVGCD-0092Yuzo Koshiro BEST COLLECTION vol.2Aug 10, 2007
DistributorTOSCE-0002TALES OF SYMPHONIA THE ANIMATION BONUS DISC II ~COLLECTORS EDITION~Aug 10, 2007
DistributorMJCD-20098Yes! Precure5 Vocal Album I ~Seishun Otome LOVE&DREAM~Aug 10, 2007
DistributorGNCA-7085HAPPIES BEST Vol.1Aug 10, 2007
DistributorGNCA-7918Yahhoo! / DIVAxDIVAAug 08, 2007
PublisherGNCA-0070Get my way! / Mami KawadaAug 08, 2007
PublisherGNCA-0069Get my way! / Mami Kawada [Limited Edition]Aug 08, 2007
PublisherGNCA-0079mo・o! / LOVERIN TAMBURINAug 01, 2007
PublisherGNCA-0076Shining stars bless☆ / Kaori UtatsukiAug 01, 2007
PublisherGNCA-0075Shining stars bless☆ / Kaori Utatsuki [Limited Edition]Aug 01, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1019Splash BLUE The Sun, with Lemonade / Ayumi MurataJul 25, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1018DOLPHIN☆JET / AyaneJul 25, 2007
DistributorVGCD-0102The Original Soundtrack GiotailJul 25, 2007
DistributorVGCD-0096Que Character Image Mini Album Vol.2 Yu (cv. Yuki Matsuoka)Jul 25, 2007
DistributorVGCD-0095Que Character Image Mini Album Vol.1 Rito (cv. Mai Nakahara)Jul 25, 2007
Page built in 0.09 seconds

Websites


Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
Mar 14, 2008 08:55 AM
Edited
Jun 26, 2010 01:17 AM
Page traffic
25378 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds

Notes