VGMdb
Discuss

GENEON ENTERTAINMENT INC.

from Oct 1, 2003 to Jan 31, 2009
ジェネオンエンタテインメント株式会社
Formerly: Pioneer
Submitted by Carl on Jun 28, 2009 10:40 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

DistributorVGCD-0078Tenshou Gakuen Gekkouroku Drama CDMay 25, 2007
PublisherGNCA-0056Hayate the combat butler Character CD 2 MARIA starring Rie TanakaMay 25, 2007
PublisherGNCA-0055Hayate the combat butler Character CD 1 HAYATE AYASAKI starring Ryoko ShiraishiMay 25, 2007
PublisherGNCA-0039Hayate no Gotoku! / KOTOKO [Limited Edition]May 23, 2007
DistributorGNCA-7069Anime "Saint October" Character Mini Album Shiro-Loli Natsuki Shirafuji (Yukari Fukui)May 09, 2007
PublisherGNCA-0054Akai Namida / Beehive / Mami KawadaMay 09, 2007
PublisherGNCA-0053Akai Namida / Beehive [Limited Edition]May 09, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1017Itsuka, Todoku, Ano Sora ni. Character CD Collection vol.6 ~Midono Ousuki (C.V. Nirai Kanai)~Apr 25, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1016Itsuka, Todoku, Ano Sora ni. Character CD Collection vol.5 ~Non Toorimai (C.V. Oto Agumi)~Apr 25, 2007
DistributorTMC-1011Fate/stay night [Réalta Nua] ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKApr 25, 2007
DistributorMJCD-20095Futari wa Pretty Cure Splash☆Star Vocal Best!!Apr 25, 2007
DistributorMJCD-20094Ghost Hunt Original SoundtrackApr 25, 2007
DistributorGNCA-7068Anime "Saint October" Character Mini Album Kuro-Loli Kotono Hayama (Azusa Kataoka)Apr 25, 2007
PublisherGNCA-1119Ichigo Mashimaro OVA Sweet-CD 2Apr 25, 2007
PublisherGNCA-0046Fate/stay night Character Image Song V – CasterApr 25, 2007
DistributorFCCM-0181Maria-sama ga Miteru DJ CD 3 Apr 25, 2007
DistributorTMC-1009Ougon no Kagayaki / Number 201 feat.MAKIApr 18, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1015Itsuka, Todoku, Ano Sora ni. Character CD Collection vol.4 ~Mememe Mitora (C.V. Hina Nakase)~Apr 04, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1014Itsuka, Todoku, Ano Sora ni. Character CD Collection vol.3 ~San Asuku (C.V. Minami Hokuto)~Apr 04, 2007
PublisherGNCA-0050Tenjou wo Kakeru Monotachi / Love Planet Five ~I've special unit~Apr 04, 2007
PublisherGNCA-0049Tenjou wo Kakeru Monotachi / Love Planet Five ~I've special unit~Apr 04, 2007
PublisherGNCA-0045Fate/stay night Character Image Song IV – IllyaMar 28, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1013Itsuka, Todoku, Ano Sora ni. Character CD Collection vol.2 ~Konome Ousuki (C.V. Fuuka)~Mar 21, 2007
DistributorVGCD-1012Itsuka, Todoku, Ano Sora ni. Character CD Collection vol.1 ~Futami Ii (C.V. Miru Tohi)~Mar 21, 2007
DistributorVGCD-0072Sekaiju no MeiQ Original SoundtrackMar 21, 2007
DistributorVGCD-0070Famison 8BITMar 21, 2007
DistributorMJCD-23033Brilliant World / Kaori OdaMar 21, 2007
DistributorMJCD-20090Yagami NodojimanMar 21, 2007
DistributorMJCD-20089Luminous Arc Original SoundtracksMar 21, 2007
DistributorGNCA-7916Michi Naru Basho e / Yukari FukuiMar 21, 2007
Page built in 0.13 seconds

Websites


Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
Mar 14, 2008 08:55 AM
Edited
Jun 26, 2010 01:17 AM
Page traffic
25747 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds

Notes