VGMdb
Discuss

GENEON ENTERTAINMENT INC.

from Oct 1, 2003 to Jan 31, 2009
ジェネオンエンタテインメント株式会社
Formerly: Pioneer
Submitted by Carl on Jun 28, 2009 09:40 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

PublisherGNCA-0108ZETTAI KAREN CHILDREN ENDING THEME:4 "SOSYUNFU" / THE CHILDREN starring Aya Hirano & Ryoko Shiraishi & Haruka TomatsuFeb 25, 2009
DistributorEVCA-0011Akasha / Masami OkuiFeb 25, 2009
DistributorMJCD-23059Let's! Fresh Pretty Cure! / You make me happy!Feb 04, 2009
PublisherGNCV-0014masterpiece / Mami KawadaFeb 04, 2009
PublisherGNCV-0013masterpiece / Mami Kawada [Limited Edition]Feb 04, 2009
PublisherGNBA-140202Kemeko-DX The Unknown Girlfriend Special CD 02Jan 30, 2009
DistributorMJCD-20153Yes! Precure5 GoGo! Original Soundtrack 2: Precure Sound Fleuret!!Jan 28, 2009
DistributorGNCA-7127Blazer Drive DS Original SoundtrackJan 23, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1202Index Librorum Prohibitorum Original SOUND Track 1 ELECTROMASTERJan 23, 2009
PublisherGNCA-0098Zettai Karen Children Character CD 8th Session Oboro Kashiwagi starring Masumi Asano / The Double Face starring Eri Nakao & Rina SatoJan 21, 2009
PublisherGNCA-0097Zettai Karen Children Character CD 7th Session Syuji Sakaki starring Kisho TaniyamaJan 21, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1197Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu DRAMA-CD 2Dec 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-1191To LOVERU O.S.T.2Dec 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-1172ZETTAI KAREN CHILDREN Drama CD EPS.2nd - Fact or FictionDec 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-1165ef - a tale of melodies. ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ~elegia~Dec 26, 2008
PublisherGNBA-140102Kemeko-DX The Unknown Girlfriend Special CD 01Dec 26, 2008
DistributorVGCD-0158Danshi Seiyu Vocal Album "Otome Yogurt" Dec 25, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0130OVA ICHIGO MASHIMARO encore OPENING THEME "ICHIGO SPLASH" [Limited Edition]Dec 25, 2008
DistributorMJCD-20145Precure 5th ANNIVERSARY Precure Vocal Box 2 ~Kibou no Shou~Dec 03, 2008
DistributorMJCD-20144Yes! Precure5 GoGo! Vocal Album 2 SWITCH ON! ~Soshite, Sekai wa Hirogatte Iku~Dec 03, 2008
DistributorMJCD-20143Eiga Yes! Precure5 GoGo! Okashi no Kuni no Happy Birthday♪ Original SoundtrackDec 03, 2008
DistributorGNCA-7921U make ai dream / KOTOKODec 03, 2008
PublisherGNCA-1189To LOVERU Variety CD Vol.5Nov 28, 2008
PublisherGNCL-0041Rimless ~Fuchinashi no Sekai~ / IKUNov 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0123ef - a tale of melodies. ENDING THEME ~Fine by Yuko Amamiya (cv: Yumiko Nakajima)Nov 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0107ZETTAI KAREN CHILDREN ENDING THEME:3 "Break+Your+Destiny" / K.Hyohbu vs K.Minamoto with S.Sakaki starring Koji Yusa + Yuichi Nakamura + Kisho TaniyamaNov 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0104MY WINGS / Karen Girl'sNov 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0103MY WINGS / Karen Girl's [Limited Edition]Nov 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0096Zettai Karen Children Character CD 6th Session Naomi Umegae starring Ayumi FujimuraNov 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0095Zettai Karen Children Character CD 5th Session Kyohsuke Hyohbu starring Koji YusaNov 26, 2008
Page built in 0.14 seconds

Websites


Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
Mar 14, 2008 07:55 AM
Edited
Jun 26, 2010 12:17 AM
Page traffic
23855 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds

Notes