VGMdb
Discuss

GENEON ENTERTAINMENT INC.

from Oct 1, 2003 to Jan 31, 2009
ジェネオンエンタテインメント株式会社
Formerly: Pioneer
Submitted by Carl on Jun 28, 2009 09:40 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

DistributorMJCD-20136YU-GI-OH! 5D's SOUND DUEL 01Nov 12, 2008
DistributorVGCD-0156Shining Force EXA Drama CDNov 07, 2008
DistributorMJCD-20137PROJECT SOUL the PRIMARY SOUND BOX -SOUL EDGE ~ SOULCALIBUR I & II-Nov 06, 2008
DistributorMJCD-23056Birthday Party/TIME MACHINE / Mika Mifune & THE TRA★BRYU with RenonNov 05, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0124ef - a tale of melodies. ENDING THEME ~Fermata by Mizuki Hayama (cv: Mai Goto)Nov 05, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0122ebullient future / ELISANov 05, 2008
DistributorEVCS-0014Fuyu no Rondo Insert Song "Fuyu no Himawari"Nov 05, 2008
DistributorEVCS-0013Fuyu no Rondo OP Theme "Melted Snow"Nov 05, 2008
PublisherGNCV-0010PSI-missing / Mami KawadaOct 29, 2008
PublisherGNCV-0009PSI-missing / Mami Kawada [Limited Edition]Oct 29, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0128Try Real! / Yui SakakibaraOct 29, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0126KEMEKO DELUXE! starring KEMEKO and DELUXEOct 29, 2008
DistributorVGCD-0148Culdcept DS Original Soundtrack DeluxeOct 24, 2008
PublisherGNCA-1188To LOVERU Variety CD Vol.4Oct 24, 2008
PublisherGNCA-1184ALLISON & LILLIA Original Soundtrack IIOct 24, 2008
PublisherGNCX-0016Mata Ashita ne | code / Sachi TainakaOct 22, 2008
DistributorVGCD-0149Live Music by Piano and Strings: Sekaiju no MeiQ I & II Super Arrange VersionOct 08, 2008
PublisherGNCA-1187To LOVERU Variety CD Vol.3Oct 03, 2008
DistributorVGCD-0147Knights in the Nightmare Perfect Audio CollectionSep 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-1200Fate/tiger colosseum upper Original Sound TrackSep 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-1195Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu Original SoundtrackSep 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-1193World Destruction Original SoundtrackSep 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-1162Nabari Original Soundtrack 2Sep 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0120ef - a tale of memories. ENDING THEME: eternal feather 07.mix / euphoric field live.mixSep 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0119Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu CHARACTER CD 4 Haduki Sakurazaka & Nanami NanashiroSep 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0118Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu CHARACTER CD 3 Shiina AmamiyaSep 26, 2008
DistributorLHCA-5092NANASep 25, 2008
PublisherGNCA-1171ZETTAI KAREN CHILDREN Drama CD EPS.1st - LOVE & PEACE!!Sep 25, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0093Zettai Karen Children Character CD 3rd Session Shiho Sannomiya starring Haruka TomatsuSep 25, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0092Zettai Karen Children Character CD 2nd Session Aoi Nogami starring Ryoko ShiraishiSep 25, 2008
Page built in 0.14 seconds

Websites


Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
Mar 14, 2008 07:55 AM
Edited
Jun 26, 2010 12:17 AM
Page traffic
22293 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds

Notes