VGMdb
Discuss

GENEON ENTERTAINMENT INC.

from Oct 1, 2003 to Jan 31, 2009
ジェネオンエンタテインメント株式会社
Formerly: Pioneer
Submitted by Carl on Jun 28, 2009 09:40 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

PublisherGNCA-1171ZETTAI KAREN CHILDREN Drama CD EPS.1st - LOVE & PEACE!!Sep 25, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0093Zettai Karen Children Character CD 3rd Session Shiho Sannomiya starring Haruka TomatsuSep 25, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0092Zettai Karen Children Character CD 2nd Session Aoi Nogami starring Ryoko ShiraishiSep 25, 2008
PublisherGNCX-0015Blue Vibration / Kaze no Kioku ~to the end of the world~Sep 24, 2008
PublisherGNCA-1164Mahou Tsukai ni Taisetsu na Koto ~Natsu no Sora~ Original SoundtrackSep 24, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0112Kamen no Maid Guy Character Song 3 "Fubuki"Sep 24, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0106ZETTAI KAREN CHILDREN ENDING THEME:2 "DATTE DAIHONMEI" / THE CHILDREN starring Aya Hirano & Ryoko Shiraishi & Haruka TomatsuSep 24, 2008
DistributorMJCD-23048Ganbalance de Dance ~Kibou no Relay~ / Precure Mode ni SWITCH ON!Sep 10, 2008
DistributorMJCD-20133Yes! Precure5 GoGo! Original Soundtrack 1: Precure Sound Shooting Star!!Sep 03, 2008
DistributorMJCD-20132SOULCALIBUR IV ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKSep 03, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0117Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu CHARACTER CD 2 Mika NogizakaAug 29, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0116Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu CHARACTER CD 1 Haruka NogizakaAug 29, 2008
PublisherGNCL-0039kiss no yukue / AnnaAug 27, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0111Kamen no Maid Guy Character Song 2 "Naeka & Eiko & Miwa"Aug 27, 2008
DistributorVGCD-0107Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho Characters Vol.1 Amuro Ninagawa (cv.Aki Toyosaki) Aug 24, 2008
PublisherGNCA-1186To LOVERU Variety CD Vol.2Aug 22, 2008
PublisherGNCV-1006MELLSCOPE / MELLAug 20, 2008
PublisherGNCV-1005MELLSCOPE / MELL [Limited Edition]Aug 20, 2008
DistributorFCCM-0242Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Series Character Song Remix CD ~Nanika ga Chigau no Desu☆~ Aug 15, 2008
DistributorFCCM-0241Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai Character CD ~Irie-tachi no Gyakushuu~Aug 15, 2008
DistributorMJCD-20128Precure 5th ANNIVERSARY Precure Vocal Box 1 ~Hikari no Shou~Aug 06, 2008
DistributorMJCD-20127Yes! Precure5 GoGo! Vocal Album 1 My dear friend ~Precure kara no Joutaijou~Aug 06, 2008
PublisherLPR-630Yotsunoha – Suki da yoAug 06, 2008
PublisherGNCL-0036Fly Away / THYMEAug 06, 2008
DistributorVGCD-0153THE WORKS ~Chiyomaru Shikura Music Collection~ 3.0Jul 30, 2008
DistributorVGCD-0152THE WORKS ~Chiyomaru Shikura Music Collection~ 2.0Jul 30, 2008
DistributorVGCD-0151THE WORKS ~Chiyomaru Shikura Music Collection~ 1.2Jul 30, 2008
DistributorVGCD-0146Your: Memories Off ~Girl's Style~ Character CD Series Vol.6 Kiyotaka IchiiJul 25, 2008
DistributorVGCD-0145Your: Memories Off ~Girl's Style~ Character CD Series Vol.5 Taku KawamotoJul 25, 2008
DistributorVGCD-0144Your: Memories Off ~Girl's Style~ Character CD Series Vol.4 Masato HonjouJul 25, 2008
Page built in 0.13 seconds

Websites


Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
Mar 14, 2008 07:55 AM
Edited
Jun 26, 2010 12:17 AM
Page traffic
22616 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds

Notes