VGMdb
Discuss

GENEON ENTERTAINMENT INC.

from Oct 1, 2003 to Jan 31, 2009
ジェネオンエンタテインメント株式会社
Formerly: Pioneer
Submitted by Carl on Jun 28, 2009 10:40 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

PublisherPICA-2006 This album is a reprintThe Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask Original SoundtrackJun 23, 2000
DistributorMACT-2020Gunparade March Original Drama 1 - Musan Gensou 1Jul 06, 2001
DistributorMACT-2021Gunparade March Original Drama 2 - Musan Gensou 2Aug 03, 2001
DistributorMACT-2022Gunparade March Original Drama 3 - Musan Gensou 3Sep 07, 2001
DistributorMACT-2023Gunparade March Original Drama 4 - Musan Gensou 4Sep 29, 2001
PublisherPICA-1252Hellsing original soundtrack RAIDNov 22, 2001
DistributorMACT-2024Gunparade March Original Drama 5 - Shoujo GensouNov 30, 2001
PublisherPICA-1253Hellsing original soundtrack RUINSFeb 22, 2002
DistributorMACT-2025Gunparade March Original Drama 6 - Eiyuu Gensou 1Feb 23, 2002
DistributorMACT-2026Gunparade March Original Drama 7 - Eiyuu Gensou 2Mar 30, 2002
DistributorMACT-2027Gunparade March Original Drama 8 - Eiyuu Gensou 3Apr 27, 2002
DistributorPNEA-1008Nurse Witch Komugi-chan Magikarte KOMUGI NAKAHARA FIRST LIVE in NIPPONCHUNENKAN Sep 10, 2003
PublisherPICA-1280TEXHNOLYZE: THE MAN OF MENOct 24, 2003
PublisherPICZ-0027I Do! / the indigoNov 23, 2003
PublisherGNCA-1008Ai yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ Otoban MatsuNov 27, 2003
PublisherPICA-1293 This album is a reprintShingetsutan Tsukihime Original Sound Track 1: Moonlit archives [Limited Edition]Dec 10, 2003
PublisherPICA-1289Shingetsutan Tsukihime Original Sound Track 1: Moonlit archivesDec 10, 2003
DistributorPNEA-1009Nurse Witch Komugi-chan Magikarte Mugimaru Report "Uta Hit 2!!"Dec 21, 2003
PublisherGNZZ-3001THIS ILLUSION -WHITE LABEL-C65Dec 28, 2003
PublisherGNCA-1010Ai yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ Gekiban 2 UmeJan 23, 2004
DistributorTMC-1001THIS ILLUSION/daysJan 30, 2004
DistributorTMC-1002Fate/stay night ORIGINAL SOUND TRACKFeb 25, 2004
DistributorTMC-1004EVER AFTER ~MUSIC FROM "TSUKIHIME" REPRODUCTION~Feb 25, 2004
DistributorTMC-1003EVER AFTER ~MUSIC FROM "TSUKIHIME" REPRODUCTION~ [Limited Edition]Feb 25, 2004
PublisherPICA-1291 This album is a reprintShingetsutan Tsukihime Original Sound Track 2: Moonlit Memoirs [Limited Edition]Mar 05, 2004
PublisherPICA-1295Shingetsutan Tsukihime Original Sound Track 2: Moonlit MemoirsMar 05, 2004
PublisherGNCA-1001Springs Has Come -Atama no Naka wa Tondorufin?- / Komugi NakaharaApr 02, 2004
PublisherGNCA-1003Hane / KOTOKOApr 21, 2004
PublisherGNCA-1002Hane / KOTOKO [Limited Edition]Apr 21, 2004
DistributorPNEA-1010Nurse Witch Komugi-chan Magikarte ~Komugi Best THE MUSIC~ Complete WorksApr 23, 2004
Page built in 0.39 seconds

Websites


Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
Mar 14, 2008 08:55 AM
Edited
Jun 26, 2010 01:17 AM
Page traffic
21509 visitors
Page built in
0.39 seconds

Notes