VGMdb
Discuss

GENEON ENTERTAINMENT INC.

from Oct 1, 2003 to Jan 31, 2009
ジェネオンエンタテインメント株式会社
Formerly: Pioneer
Submitted by Carl on Jun 28, 2009 09:40 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

DistributorGNCA-7925Last Brave ~ go to zero / MECHANiCAL PANDAOct 21, 2009
DistributorEVCS-1004Miracle Upper WL / Masami Okui feat. May'nAug 21, 2009
PublisherGNBA-140602Kemeko-DX The Unknown Girlfriend Special CD 06May 29, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1203Index Librorum Prohibitorum Original SOUND Track 2 Dedicatus 545Apr 24, 2009
PublisherGNBA-768101RIDEBACK ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK The Privilege CDApr 24, 2009
PublisherGNBA-140502Kemeko-DX The Unknown Girlfriend Special CD 05Apr 24, 2009
PublisherGNBA-140402Kemeko-DX The Unknown Girlfriend Special CD 04Mar 27, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1204Toaru Majutsu no Index ARCHIVES 1Mar 25, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1219UNLIMITED ∞ Mar 25, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1218level 7 / The ChildrenMar 25, 2009
PublisherGNCL-1198Your Wear / IKU [Limited Edition]Mar 25, 2009
PublisherGNCL-1199Your Wear / IKUMar 25, 2009
PublisherGNCV-0100I've Sound 10th Anniversary "Departed to the Future" Special CD BOXMar 25, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1179Hayate the combat butler Character COVER CD selected by KENJIRO HATA [Limited Edition]Mar 06, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1180Hayate the combat butler Character COVER CD selected by KENJIRO HATAMar 06, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1166ef - a tale of melodies. ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 ~felice~Feb 27, 2009
PublisherGNBA-140302Kemeko-DX The Unknown Girlfriend Special CD 03Feb 27, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1719HiNA - Hinagiku Katsura starring SHIZUKA ITOFeb 25, 2009
PublisherGNCL-0044Chikaigoto ~Sukoshi dake Mou Ichido~ / IKUFeb 25, 2009
DistributorMJCD-20157Yes! Precure5 & Yes! Precure5 GoGo! Koji & Nuts Vocal Best: Bokura ga Ita KotoFeb 25, 2009
PublisherGNCV-0013masterpiece / Mami Kawada [Limited Edition]Feb 04, 2009
PublisherGNCV-0014masterpiece / Mami KawadaFeb 04, 2009
DistributorMJCD-23059Let's! Fresh Pretty Cure! / You make me happy!Feb 04, 2009
PublisherGNBA-140202Kemeko-DX The Unknown Girlfriend Special CD 02Jan 30, 2009
DistributorMJCD-20153Yes! Precure5 GoGo! Original Soundtrack 2: Precure Sound Fleur!!Jan 28, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1202Index Librorum Prohibitorum Original SOUND Track 1 ELECTROMASTERJan 23, 2009
DistributorGNCA-7127Blazer Drive DS Original SoundtrackJan 23, 2009
PublisherGNCA-0097Zettai Karen Children Character CD 7th Session Syuji Sakaki starring Kisho TaniyamaJan 21, 2009
PublisherGNCA-0098Zettai Karen Children Character CD 8th Session Oboro Kashiwagi starring Masumi Asano / The Double Face starring Eri Nakao & Rina SatouJan 21, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1165ef - a tale of melodies. ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ~elegia~Dec 26, 2008
Page built in 0.07 seconds

Websites


Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases



Added
Mar 14, 2008 07:55 AM
Edited
Jun 26, 2010 12:17 AM
Page traffic
19169 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds

Notes