VGMdb
Discuss

GENEON ENTERTAINMENT INC.

from Oct 1, 2003 to Jan 31, 2009
ジェネオンエンタテインメント株式会社
Formerly: Pioneer
Submitted by Carl on Jun 28, 2009 10:40 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

PublisherGNCA-7909A Runner at Daybreak / II MIX ⊿ DELTASep 14, 2007
PublisherGNCA-1024Ah! My Goddess Original Sound Track-1Feb 25, 2005
PublisherGNCA-1023 This album is a reprintAh! My Goddess Original Sound Track-1 [Limited Edition]Feb 25, 2005
PublisherGNCA-1041Ah! My Goddess Original Sound Track-2Jun 24, 2005
PublisherGNCA-1084Ah! My Goddess Sorezore no Tsubasa Drama CD 1Jul 05, 2006
PublisherGNCA-1083Ah! My Goddess Sorezore no Tsubasa Original Soundtrack Jul 28, 2006
PublisherGNCA-1025Ah! My Goddess Variety Album-1Jun 22, 2005
PublisherGNCA-1027Ah! My Goddess Variety Album-2Jul 22, 2005
PublisherGNCA-1028Ah! My Goddess Variety Album-3Aug 24, 2005
PublisherGNCX-0012Ai no Hoshi/Hanamuke no Melody / Jyukai Nov 28, 2007
DistributorVGCD-0068Ai Shimai ~Docchi ni Suruno!!~ Arrange SoundtrackDec 22, 2006
PublisherGNCA-1009Ai yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ Gekiban 1 TakeDec 20, 2004
PublisherGNCA-1010Ai yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ Gekiban 2 UmeJan 23, 2004
PublisherGNCA-1008Ai yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ Otoban MatsuNov 27, 2003
PublisherGNCA-0028Aishitageru / LOVERIN TAMBURINMay 10, 2006
PublisherGNCX-0007Aitai yo./Kimi to no Ashita / Sachi TainakaFeb 07, 2007
PublisherGNCA-0023Aka no Seijaku / Yoko IshidaFeb 08, 2006
DistributorLHCA-5016Akahori Gedo Hour Rabuge Original Soundtrack + Character SongSep 22, 2005
PublisherGNCA-0054Akai Namida / BeehiveMay 09, 2007
PublisherGNCA-0053Akai Namida / Beehive [Limited Edition]May 09, 2007
DistributorVGCD-0075Aki no Urara no ~Akaneiro Shoutengai~ Original SoundtrackMar 09, 2007
PublisherGNCA-1183ALLISON & LILLIA Original Soundtrack IJul 25, 2008
PublisherGNCA-1184ALLISON & LILLIA Original Soundtrack IIOct 24, 2008
DistributorLHCA-5076Angel Profile Original Drama CD "Boys, be ambitious!" First PartOct 24, 2007
DistributorLHCA-5081Angel Profile Original Drama CD "Boys, be ambitious!" Last PartNov 21, 2007
DistributorLHCA-5008Angelic Gift -Angel Note BEST COLLECTION-Apr 27, 2005
DistributorVGCD-1004ARIA The NATURAL ~Tooi Yume no Mirage~ Theme Song "Blue Blue Wave"Oct 06, 2006
DistributorLHCA-5015Ashiato Rhythm ~Haruka Shimotsuki works best~Sep 22, 2005
DistributorLHCM-1009Ashura-hime / ALI PROJECTJun 08, 2005
PublisherGNCL-1231ASSAULT GIRLS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKDec 16, 2009
Page built in 0.12 seconds

Websites


Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
Mar 14, 2008 08:55 AM
Edited
Jun 26, 2010 01:17 AM
Page traffic
20398 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds

Notes