VGMdb
Discuss

GENEON ENTERTAINMENT INC.

from Oct 1, 2003 to Jan 31, 2009
ジェネオンエンタテインメント株式会社
Formerly: Pioneer
Submitted by Carl on Jun 28, 2009 09:40 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

DistributorLHCA-9001ZETTAI-SHONEN Original Sound TrackOct 26, 2005
PublisherGNCA-1174Zettai Karen Children Original Soundtrack 01Jun 25, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0108ZETTAI KAREN CHILDREN ENDING THEME:4 "SOSYUNFU" / THE CHILDREN starring Aya Hirano & Ryoko Shiraishi & Haruka TomatsuFeb 25, 2009
PublisherGNCA-0107ZETTAI KAREN CHILDREN ENDING THEME:3 "Break+Your+Destiny" / K.Hyohbu vs K.Minamoto with S.Sakaki starring Koji Yusa + Yuichi Nakamura + Kisho TaniyamaNov 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0106ZETTAI KAREN CHILDREN ENDING THEME:2 "DATTE DAIHONMEI" / THE CHILDREN starring Aya Hirano & Ryoko Shiraishi & Haruka TomatsuSep 24, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0105ZETTAI KAREN CHILDREN ENDING THEME:1 "ZETTAI love×love Sengen!!" / THE CHILDREN starring Aya Hirano & Ryoko Shiraishi & Haruka TomatsuMay 28, 2008
PublisherGNCA-1173ZETTAI KAREN CHILDREN Drama CD EPS.3rd - Real or Dream?Mar 25, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1172ZETTAI KAREN CHILDREN Drama CD EPS.2nd - Fact or FictionDec 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-1171ZETTAI KAREN CHILDREN Drama CD EPS.1st - LOVE & PEACE!!Sep 25, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0098Zettai Karen Children Character CD 8th Session Oboro Kashiwagi starring Masumi Asano / The Double Face starring Eri Nakao & Rina SatoJan 21, 2009
PublisherGNCA-0097Zettai Karen Children Character CD 7th Session Syuji Sakaki starring Kisho TaniyamaJan 21, 2009
PublisherGNCA-0096Zettai Karen Children Character CD 6th Session Naomi Umegae starring Ayumi FujimuraNov 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0095Zettai Karen Children Character CD 5th Session Kyohsuke Hyohbu starring Koji YusaNov 26, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0094Zettai Karen Children Character CD 4th Session Kohichi Minamoto starring Yuichi NakamuraJul 23, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0093Zettai Karen Children Character CD 3rd Session Shiho Sannomiya starring Haruka TomatsuSep 25, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0092Zettai Karen Children Character CD 2nd Session Aoi Nogami starring Ryoko ShiraishiSep 25, 2008
PublisherGNCA-0091Zettai Karen Children Character CD 1st Session Kaoru Akashi starring Aya HiranoJul 23, 2008
DistributorEVCS-0006zero -G- / Masami OkuiMay 10, 2006
DistributorVGCD-0092Yuzo Koshiro BEST COLLECTION vol.2Aug 10, 2007
DistributorVGCD-0081Yuzo Koshiro BEST COLLECTION vol.1Jun 08, 2007
DistributorMJCD-20026YU-GI-OH! Duel Monsters Sound Duel 4Mar 25, 2005
DistributorMJCD-20118YU-GI-OH! Duel Monsters GX Sound Duel 2Apr 02, 2008
DistributorMJCD-20047YU-GI-OH! Duel Monsters GX Sound Duel 1Jan 25, 2006
DistributorMJCD-20027YU-GI-OH! Duel Monsters DUEL VOCAL BEST!!Mar 25, 2005
DistributorMJCD-20136YU-GI-OH! 5D's SOUND DUEL 01Nov 12, 2008
DistributorVGCD-1031Your: Memories Off ~Girl's Style~ OP Theme "Shine~Furi Sosogu Kaze No Youni~"Feb 08, 2008
DistributorVGCD-1032Your: Memories Off ~Girl's Style~ ED Theme "Re-Birth"Mar 07, 2008
DistributorVGCD-0146Your: Memories Off ~Girl's Style~ Character CD Series Vol.6 Kiyotaka IchiiJul 25, 2008
DistributorVGCD-0145Your: Memories Off ~Girl's Style~ Character CD Series Vol.5 Taku KawamotoJul 25, 2008
DistributorVGCD-0144Your: Memories Off ~Girl's Style~ Character CD Series Vol.4 Masato HonjouJul 25, 2008
Page built in 0.14 seconds

Websites


Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
Mar 14, 2008 07:55 AM
Edited
Jun 26, 2010 12:17 AM
Page traffic
24291 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds

Notes