VGMdb
Discuss

Disorder Circulation

Formerly: Ruxia
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on May 9, 2017 02:44 PM
Type
Doujin Group / Independent
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

PublisherDCCD-10Metaphysical PoetryM3-34Oct 26, 2014
PublisherDCCD-09Punctuated EquilibriumM3-33Apr 27, 2014
PublisherDCCD-08bipolarizedM3-32Oct 27, 2013
PublisherDCCD-07ON BREAKM3-28Oct 30, 2011
PublisherDCCD-06Anti Gravitized SoundtracksM3-27May 01, 2011
PublisherDCCD-051013.25M3-26Oct 31, 2010
PublisherDCCD-04limenM3-24Oct 11, 2009
PublisherDCCD-03AutoconceptualizationM3-23May 05, 2009
PublisherDCCD-02Phenomenal SequenceM3-22Oct 13, 2008
PublisherDCCD-01concurrency EPM3-21May 11, 2008

Websites

Official
c.seeds-9.com

Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
May 9, 2017 02:41 PM
Edited
May 9, 2017 02:41 PM
Page traffic
191 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds

Notes