VGMdb
Discuss (7)

Universal Music K.K.

from Jul, 1999 to Jan, 2009
ユニバーサルミュージック株式会社
Formerly: PolyGram
Succeeded by: Universal Music LLC
Submitted by seanne on Feb 7, 2010 05:33 AM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

DistributorKECH-1479Neoromance Stage: Harukanaru Toki no Naka de ~Oborososhi~ Stage Music CollectionDec 29, 2008
DistributorKECH-1477CD Drama Collections La corda d'oro 2 ~Neppuu Wing~Dec 24, 2008
DistributorKECH-1476CD Drama Collections La corda d'oro 2 ~Aozora Tone~Dec 24, 2008
DistributorKECH-1487~8Neoromance Duet+ Kiniro no CordaDec 03, 2008
DistributorKECH-1485~6Neoromance Duet+ Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 1&2&3Dec 03, 2008
DistributorKECH-1483~4Neoromance Duet+ AngeliqueDec 03, 2008
DistributorUMCK-1281~2True Fortune Original SoundtrackOct 29, 2008
DistributorKECH-1470Neo Angelique Special ~gold note~Oct 29, 2008
DistributorKECH-1468Harukanaru Toki no Naka de: Yume no Ukihashi ~Kumo Tsumugi~Oct 08, 2008
DistributorPOCE-17008Perfect Fit / deep forestSep 24, 2008
DistributorKECH-1469Vocal Collection Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 4 ~Hoshikage no Uta~Sep 17, 2008
DistributorKECH-1467Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 4 ~Ootsuchi no Sho~Jun 25, 2008
DistributorKECH-1466Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 4 ~Amesora no Sho~Jun 25, 2008
DistributorKECH-1458Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3 Kurenai no Tsuki Vocal CollectionJun 25, 2008
DistributorUPCH-1606Konami Addiction ~For Electro Lovers~May 21, 2008
DistributorKECH-1465Vocal Collection La corda d'oro 2 ~felice II~Apr 23, 2008
DistributorKECH-1457Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3 Kurenai no Tsuki - Second NightMar 26, 2008
DistributorKECH-1455Neo Angelique ~Sincerely~Mar 19, 2008
DistributorKECH-1450CD Drama Collections La corda d'oro 2 ~Yukidoke no Hikari~Feb 20, 2008
DistributorKECH-1454Neo Angelique ~Angel of Dawn~Feb 06, 2008
DistributorUPCH-1579anime on bossa / Junko IwaoJan 30, 2008
DistributorUPCH-5524Soba ni Iru ne / Thelma Aoyama feat.SoulJaJan 23, 2008
DistributorKECH-1459Harukanaru Toki no Naka de ~Maihitoyo~ Stage Music CollectionJan 23, 2008
DistributorKECH-1456Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3 Kurenai no Tsuki Original SoundtrackJan 23, 2008
DistributorKECH-1453Neo Angelique ~Knight of Dusk~Dec 19, 2007
DistributorKECH-1448~9La corda d'oro 2 ~gloria~Dec 19, 2007
DistributorKECH-1451~2Shin Sangokumusou 5 Original Sound TrackDec 05, 2007
DistributorKECH-1447Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3 Kurenai no Tsuki - First NightDec 05, 2007
DistributorKECH-1441Neoromance Trillion Wonder WinterDec 05, 2007
DistributorKECH-1446CD Drama Collections La corda d'oro 2 ~Ao no Sazanami~Nov 07, 2007
Page built in 0.10 seconds

Websites


Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases



Added
Jun 14, 2008 11:32 AM
Edited
May 9, 2013 02:45 AM
Page traffic
15520 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds

Notes