VGMdb
Discuss (3)

Scitron Digital Contents Inc.

from 2001 to Apr 1, 2006
サイトロン・デジタルコンテンツ株式会社
Succeeded by: Happinet
Formerly: Scitron and Art
Imprints: Scitron Discs
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Staff
Yuzuru Nakayama / , Ryo Sakai / , Minako Seki /
Former Staff
Chiyomaru Shikura /
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

PublisherSCDC-00517~8THE KING OF FIGHTERS XI SOUND COLLECTIONMar 24, 2006
PublisherSCDC-00497~506LEGEND OF GAME MUSIC CONSUMER BOXMar 24, 2006
PublisherSCDC-00492~6Maburaho Essential CD BoxMar 24, 2006
PublisherKDCA-0062Keitai Shoujo Drama CD ~2nd Christmas~Mar 24, 2006
PublisherKDCA-0061Makai Senki Disgaea 2 Drama CD 2 ~Netherworld Riot Volume~Mar 24, 2006
PublisherKDCA-0060Makai Senki Disgaea 2 Drama CD 1 ~Overlord's Advent Volume~Mar 08, 2006
PublisherSCDC-00507SAMURAI CHAMPLOO ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK [HipHop Samurai Action Game]Mar 01, 2006
PublisherSCDC-00515Ninkyouden Toseinin Ichidaiki Original Soundtrack Ohikennasutte!!Feb 24, 2006
PublisherSCDC-00508Radirgy Original SoundtrackFeb 22, 2006
PublisherKDCA-0051Last Escort ~Shinya no Kurocho Monogatari~ Drama CDFeb 22, 2006
PublisherKDCA-0049TV Anime Glass no Kamen SoundtrackJan 25, 2006
PublisherKDCA-0048Last Escort ~Shinya no Kurocho Monogatari~ Original Sound Track featuring AN'S ALL STARSJan 25, 2006
PublisherSCDC-00489Game Sound Legend Arrange Series "G.M.O. Arrange Album"Jan 18, 2006
PublisherSCDC-00486~9GAME SOUND LEGEND CONSUMER SERIES BIOGRAPHY ESTPOLIS SOUND TRACKJan 18, 2006
PublisherSCDC-00473~82LEGEND OF GAME MUSIC 2 PLATINUM BOXJan 18, 2006
PublisherSDEX-0057Chikyuu wa Tamagotchi?!Dec 20, 2005
PublisherSCDC-00472GAME SOUND LEGEND SERIES Konami Game Music VOL4 ~A-JAX~Nov 23, 2005
PublisherSCDC-00470Gunstar Heroes Sound CollectionNov 23, 2005
PublisherSCDC-00465The Konamic Game FreaksNov 23, 2005
PublisherSCDC-00468 This album is a reprintG.M.O. Christmas SongsNov 02, 2005
PublisherSCDC-00466Bomberman the MusicNov 02, 2005
PublisherKDCA-0046~7GREEN DVD edition Original soundtracksOct 26, 2005
PublisherSCDC-00467Konami Famicom Super MedleyOct 19, 2005
PublisherSCDC-00464Master Takahashi's Song Collection ~16 Shot 20th Anniversary~Oct 05, 2005
PublisherSCDC-00463LEGEND COMPILATION SERIES - Classic in Game MusicSep 21, 2005
PublisherSCDC-00462Sengoku BASARA ~Shukumei! Kawanakajima no Kassen~ Drama CDSep 21, 2005
PublisherSCDC-00461LEGEND CONSUMER SERIES: Summer Carnival '92 RECCA FAMICOM SOUNDTRACKSep 21, 2005
PublisherSCDC-00457~9Berwick Saga Sound TrackSep 07, 2005
PublisherSCDC-00460Sengoku BASARA Original SoundtrackAug 24, 2005
PublisherSCDC-00455THE KING OF FIGHTERS NEOWAVE Arrange Tracks Consumer VersionAug 24, 2005
Page built in 0.09 seconds

Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
Jun 25, 2008 11:18 AM
Edited
Aug 17, 2016 03:16 AM
Page traffic
28928 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds

Notes