VGMdb
Discuss (3)

Columbia Music Entertainment, Inc.

from Oct 1, 2002 to Oct, 2010
コロムビアミュージックエンタテインメント株式会社
Formerly: Nippon Columbia
Succeeded by: NIPPON COLUMBIA
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Jun 14, 2009 05:34 AM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Staff
Hiroshi Sato /
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

PublisherCOCX-36471Anime Digimon Xros Wars MUSIC CODESep 29, 2010
PublisherCOCC-16418WE ARE Xros Heart!Sep 29, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36509THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 PrologueSep 22, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36424Dragon Ball Kai Soundtrack III & SongsSep 22, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36421Strike Witches 2 Original SoundtrackSep 22, 2010
PublisherCOZX-469~70Hyakuju Taisen Animal Kaiser OnjurokuSep 01, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36415Thriller Restaurant Original Soundtrack ~Special Music Menu~Sep 01, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36380~1HISTORY OF ANIME SONGS IIIAug 18, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36378~9HISTORY OF ANIME SONGS IIAug 18, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36376~7HISTORY OF ANIME SONGSAug 18, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36374Jewelpet Twinkle☆ Happy☆ Happy MusicAug 18, 2010
PublisherCOZC-467~8Strike Witches 2 Opening Theme / Yoko Ishida [Limited Edition]Aug 04, 2010
PublisherCOCA-16398Kokoro no Hane (Dragon Ball Kai Version)Jul 21, 2010
PublisherCOCA-16397Kokoro no Hane (Team Dragon Version)Jul 21, 2010
PublisherSACX-1012THE iDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! THE iDRE@MLOSTJul 03, 2010
PublisherCOZX-443~4THE IDOLM@STER STATION!!! SECOND TRAVEL ~Seaside Date~Jun 30, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36239~40THE iDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! Vol.3 [Limited Edition]Jun 23, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36235Blaze Union Original Sound TrackJun 23, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36233~4Knights in the Nightmare ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKJun 23, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36232Yggdra Union ~WE'LL NEVER FIGHT ALONE~ ORIGINAL SOUND TRACKJun 23, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36192THE iDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! Vol.3Jun 23, 2010
PublisherGES-14360THE IDOLM@STER Break! 3rd KC PREMIUM ver. SPECIAL CDJun 04, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36238 This album is a reprintTHE iDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! Vol.2 [Limited Edition]Jun 02, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36191THE iDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! Vol.2Jun 02, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36237 This album is a reprintTHE iDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! Vol.1 [Limited Edition]May 12, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36190THE iDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! Vol.1May 12, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36140Ichiro Mizuki Game Song BestApr 28, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36138Jewelpet Happy MusicApr 21, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36130~1Doraemon Sound Track History 2Apr 21, 2010
PublisherCOCX-36104Yumeiro Patissiere Kirakira MusicApr 21, 2010
Page built in 0.13 seconds

Websites


Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
Jul 23, 2008 07:01 AM
Edited
Mar 3, 2011 01:37 PM
Page traffic
22610 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds

Notes