Lead Sound Scripting / Lead Sound Scripting | Todd Piperi |
Lead Music Scripting / Lead Music Scripting | Todd Piperi |
Sound Scripting / Sound Scripting | Paul Edwards, Michael Ha |
Music Scripting / Music Scripting | Paul Edwards, Michael Ha |
Director / Director | Buzz Burrowes |
Sound Design Manager / Sound Design Manager | Dave Murrant, Phillip Kovats |
Lead Sound Designer / Lead Sound Designer | Chuck Russom |
Sound Design / Sound Design | Brad Aldredge, Tristan des Prés, Paul Fox, Phillip Kovats, Emile Mika |
Creature Sounds Special Effects / Creature Sounds Special Effects | David Farmer |
Cinematic Audio Post Manager / Cinematic Audio Post Manager | Mike Johnson |
Cinematic Audio Post Production / Cinematic Audio Post Production | Chris Canning, Jeff Darby, Eric Kuehnl, Mike Johnson, Steve Johnson, Brian Min |
Sound Project Coordinator / Sound Project Coordinator | Davina Mackey |
Foley Artists / Foley Artists | John Roesch, Alyson Moore, David Fein |
Foley Mixer / Foley Mixer | David Fein |
Foley Recordist / Foley Recordist | Scott Morgan |
Director of Music / Director of Music | Chuck Doud |
Senior Music Supervisor / Senior Music Supervisor | Clint Bajakian |
Music Supervisor / Music Supervisor | Jonathan Mayer |
Music Mixing / Music Mixing | Jonathan Mayer, Joel Yarger |
Music Editing / Music Editing | Jonathan Mayer, Joel Yarger |
Music Production Associates / Music Production Associates | Scott Hanau, Ernest Johnson |
Manager, Music and Licensing / Manager, Music and Licensing | Jason Swan |
Associate Music Producer / Associate Music Producer | Tammy Tsuyuki |
Music Operations Manager / Music Operations Manager | David Mucci |
Music Intern / Music Intern | Ryan Duda |
Music Composed by / Music Composed by | Gerard K. Marino, Ron Fish, Mike Reagan, Cris Velasco |
Orchestrator / Orchestrator | Tim Davies |
Conductor / Conductor | Tim Davies |
Additional Orchestration / Additional Orchestration | James T. Sale, Kostas Christides |
Music Preparation / Music Preparation | Leland Bond, Mark Cally, Brandon Roberts |
Music Performed by / Music Performed by | London Session Brass Players, The Czech Film Orchestra String Players and Choir |
Contracted by / Contracted by | Isobel Griffiths Ltd., Zdena Pelikanova, Greg Gordon |
Recorded at / Recorded at | Angel Studios, Abbey Road Studios, C.N.S.O. Studios, Pyramind Studios |
Choir Conducted by / Choir Conducted by | Jan Chalupecky |
Persian Instrumentalist / Persian Instrumentalist | Nejad |