Music / Music | Hitoshi Sakimoto / 崎元仁, Masaharu Iwata / 岩田匡治 |
Sound Effects Designer / Sound Effects Designer | Masaaki Kaneko / 金子昌晃 |
Audio / Audio | Nao Kasahara / 笠原直, Akihiro Minami / 南明宏, Yoshinori Tsuchida / 土田善紀 |
Sound Supervisor / Sound Supervisor | Hitoshi Sakimoto / 崎元仁 |
Music Director / Music Director | Masaharu Iwata / 岩田匡治 |
Music Arrangers / Music Arrangers | Masaharu Iwata / 岩田匡治, Yoshimi Kudo / 工藤吉三, Noriyuki Kamikura / 上倉紀行, Azusa Chiba / 千葉梓, Kimihiro Abe / 阿部公弘, Mitsuhiro Kaneda / 金田充弘, Hitoshi Sakimoto / 崎元仁 |
Cello / Cello | Mamoru Hoshi / 星衛 |
Recording Studio / Recording Studio | Basiscape / ベイシスケイプ, Trackdown Scoring Stage |
Music Mix / Music Mix | Masaaki Kaneko / 金子昌晃 |
Movie Sound Edit / Movie Sound Edit | Masaaki Kaneko / 金子昌晃 |
Sound Schedule / Sound Schedule | Miki Ito / 伊藤美紀 |
Quality Manager / Quality Manager | Miki Ito / 伊藤美紀 |
Sound Assistant / Sound Assistant | Mai Hamano / 浜野真衣 |
Orchestral Performance / Orchestral Performance | Sydney Scoring Orchestra |
Cello / Cello | Katie Hewgill, Tim Nankervis, Janine Ryan, Rowena Crouch, Jo Costantino, Anna Rex |
Violin 1 / Violin 1 | Fiona Ziegler, Michele O'Young, Lisa Stewart, Dominique Guerbois, Alex Mitchell, Leone Ziegler, Julia Broom, Alex Norton, Marek Krusniska, Shuti Huang, Ben Li, Emily Long |
Violin 2 / Violin 2 | Kirsty Hilton, Kerry Martin, Robert Sek, Monique Irik, Victoria Jacono, Kylie Liang, Belinda Jezek, Ursula Nelius, Joanne Sek, Natalie Favalaro |
Viola / Viola | Sandro Costantino, Felicity Wyithe, Stuart Johnson, Vira Marcu, Angela Lindsay, Valmai Coggins, Jacqui Cronin, Magda Krusniska |
Bass / Bass | Alex Henery, Andy Meisel, Hugh Kluger, Ben Ward, David Cooper, Jennifer Druery |
Harp / Harp | Lou Johnson |
Flute / Flute | Lisa Osmialowski, Rose Plummer |
Piccolo / Piccolo | Lisa Osmialowski |
Oboe / Oboe | Shefali Pryor, David Pap |
Cor Anglais / Cor Anglais | Shefali Pryor |
Clarinet / Clarinet | David Rowden, Chris Tingay |
Bassoon / Bassoon | Matt Ockendon, Alex Farrugia |
Trumpet / Trumpet | Craig Ross, Anthony Heinricks, Matt Dempsey |
Horn / Horn | Ben Jacks, Euan Harvey, Geoff O, Frankie Losurdo |
Trombone / Trombone | Ron Prussing, Nick Byrne |
Bass Trombone / Bass Trombone | Chris Harris |
Tuba / Tuba | Steve Rosse |
Percussion / Percussion | Phil South, Jess Cimpa, Brian Nixon |
Lead Orchestrator / Lead Orchestrator | Nicole Brady |
Recording Director / Recording Director | Nicole Brady |
Orchestrator / Orchestrator | Dave Volpe |
Copyist / Copyist | Dave Volpe |
Proof Readers / Proof Readers | Jackson Harrison, Yoshimi Kudo / 工藤吉三 (Basiscape), Azusa Chiba / 千葉梓 (Basiscape) |
Music Preparation / Music Preparation | Alexandra Raspopova |
Session Assistant / Session Assistant | Alexandra Raspopova |
Coordinators / Coordinators | Demetri Potiris (Basiscape), Tsubasa Yasuoka / 安岡翼 (Basiscape) |
Translator / Translator | Eriko Muraji / 村治英里子 (Basiscape) |
Audio Engineer / Audio Engineer | Daniel Brown |
Digital Recordist / Digital Recordist | Craig Beckett |
Mixing Engineer / Mixing Engineer | Masaaki Kaneko / 金子昌晃 (Basiscape) |
Special Thanks / Special Thanks | Shihoko Matsumoto / 松本紫歩子 (Basiscape), Soshi Yoshida / 吉田宗司 |