VGMdb
Discuss | Edit

UMAMUSUME PRETTY DERBY WINNING LIVE 10

ウマ娘 プリティーダービー WINNING LIVE 10

Credits

Vocals / Aya Yamane / , Riona Imaizumi / , Carin Isobe / , Hinata Sato / , Misato Matsuoka / , Meiku Harukawa / , Yoshino Aoyama / , Machico, Lynn, Yuka Otsubo / , Rena Maeda / , Afumi Hashi / , Kaori Maeda / , Ruriko Noguchi /
Composer / Motokiyo, Kyohei Yamamoto / (Arte Refact), Takeru Takemiya / , Atsuhito Sato / (Dream Monster), Akihiro Honda / (Cygames), Azusa Chiba / (Cygames)
Arranger / Motokiyo, Kyohei Yamamoto / (Arte Refact), Takeru Takemiya / , Atsuhito Sato / (Dream Monster), Akihiro Honda / (Cygames), Azusa Chiba / (Cygames)
Lyricist / Motokiyo, Erica Masaki / , Takeru Takemiya / , Cocoro. (Dream Monster), Akihiro Honda / (Cygames), Ui Shiina / (Cygames)
Guitar / Tomoki Kikuya / , ISAO, Kentaro Fujii / , Atsuhito Sato / (Dream Monster), Riko Kohara / , Masayuki Sakakida / , Ren Tsukagoshi /
Acoustic Guitar / Daijob Takagi /
Steel Guitar / Hiroshi Ozaki /
Bass / Masamichi Nagai / , BOH, Tatsuya Doi / , Kei Nakamura, Ryu Kawamura /
Drums / Ken Higeshiro / , Hideki Aoyama / , RYOTA, Nozomu Kitamura /
Piano / Akito Shirai / , Yuki Kishida /
Strings / Koichiro Muroya Strings / , Atsuki Yoshida Strings
Violin / Ayasa, Akiko Sawada / , Wakana Sawada /
Viola / Mariko Shimaoka / , Kana Nanami /
Horn / Yoichi Hasegawa / , Aiko Mimura /
Trumpet / Takao Shibayama / , Sakiko Tsuchisawa / , Yusuke Orita / , Aya Takazawa / , Yusuke Nakano / , Shinichi Yamashita / , Ryusuke Kanke / , Hitomi Niida / , Yoshinori Tanuma /
Sax / Kazuya Hashimoto /
Trombone / Nobuhide Handa / , Yusuke Baba / , Saki Kurosawa / , Kanade Shishiuchi / , Shiori Sato / , Azusa Tojo / , Takumi Shinozaki / , Naoki Matsuo / , Ryota Sasaguri /
Tuba / Tadayori Matsumoto /
Ukulele / Daisuke Ohashi / , Daijob Takagi /
Chorus / Hitomi Miyahara / (IKW), 川上紗耶, Sonoka Tsukiyama / (EARLY WING)
Gaya Group / Hayato Kaneko / (MAUSU PROMOTION), Ayato Morinaga / (MAUSU PROMOTION), Takuro Sawada / (swallow), Kouta Suzuki / , Minato Kamimura / (STARDUST PROMOTION), Kouki Oguro / (STARDUST PROMOTION), Mayu Okumura / , Sonoka Tsukiyama / , Satomi Hongo / (EARLY WING)
Other Instruments / Kyohei Yamamoto / (Arte Refact), Takeru Takemiya / , Atsuhito Sato / (Dream Monster), Akihiro Honda / (Cygames)
Programming / Kyohei Yamamoto / (Arte Refact), Takeru Takemiya / , Atsuhito Sato / (Dream Monster), Akihiro Honda / (Cygames)
Recording Engineer / Tomoyuki Niitsu / (POPHOLIC), Taishi Watanabe / (TRYTONELABO), Ayumu Musha / , Shigeharu Nakauchi / (ONKIO HAUS), Yasuhiro Shirai / , Naoki Ibaraki / , Yohei Horiuchi / (JOINT 1), Masahito Tobisawa / , Tohru Wakabayashi / (Cygames), Takehiko Naito / , 大内綾夏 (StarJam Corporation)
Mixing Engineer / Tomoyuki Niitsu / (POPHOLIC), Yasuhiro Shirai / , Taishi Watanabe / (TRYTONELABO), Masahito Tobisawa / , Tohru Wakabayashi / (Cygames)
Mastering Engineer / Takeshi Hakamata / (FLAIR MASTERING WORKS)
Mastering Studio / FLAIR MASTERING WORKS*
Music Producer / Tetsuya Uchida / (Cygames)
Music Director / Kento Ikeda / (Cygames)
Co-Music Director / Takuya Kakehashi / (Cygames)
Assistant Music Director / Yao Wu / (Cygames)
Production Manager / Takashi Akiba / (Cygames)
Production Coordinator / Tomoya Takase / (Cygames)
Production Assistant / Emiko Onishi / (Cygames), Seina Sugita / (Cygames)
Music Licensing Coordinator / Momoko Suzuki / (Cygames), Shiori Iwai / (Cygames)
Label Producer / Yoichi Sekine / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Assistant Producer / Dan Shigematsu / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
A&R / Masaya Suzuki / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Illustration / Cygames
Design / Takahisa Atsuji / , Shinya Oshiro / (atd)
Creative Director / Kentaro Yashiro / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Creative Assistant / Yukako Tanaka / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Sales Promotion / Yusuke Yamamoto / , Junpei Kogure / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Executive Producer / Yuka Sakurai / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Special Thanks / Yuichi Otsubo / (POPHOLIC), Nobuyoshi Kohama / (Arte Refact), Keiho Kanazawa / (Arte Refact), Hiroaki Yokoshima / (Dream Monster), Asako Komuro / (StarJam Corporation)

Tracklist

Disc 1

01 Overrunner!
02 Destroy for Dasein
03 THE SUPER STRONG S
04 Play Again
05 うまぴょい伝説
06 トレセン体操
07 Overrunner! (Game Size)
08 うまぴょい伝説 (Game Size)
 

 

Notes

M-01 - Theatrical Play "Umamusume Pretty Derby ~Sprinters’ Story~" Theme Song
Vocals: Daitaku Helios (CV. Aya Yamane), Yamanin Zephyr (CV. Riona Imaizumi), Daiichi Ruby (CV. Carin Isobe), K.S.Miracle (CV. Hinata Sato)
Composer: Motokiyo
Arranger: Motokiyo
Lyricist: Motokiyo

[Musicians]
Guitar: Tomoki Kikuya
Bass: Masamichi Nagai
Drums: Ken Higeshiro
Piano: Akito Shirai
Strings: Koichiro Muroya Strings
Trumpet: Takao Shibayama
Sax: Kazuya Hashimoto
Trombone: Nobuhide Handa
Chorus: Hitomi Miyahara (IKW)
Recording Engineer: Tomoyuki Niitsu (POPHOLIC),
                               Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO), Ayumu Musha
Mixing Engineer: Tomoyuki Niitsu (POPHOLIC)

M-02
Vocals: Tanino Gimlet (CV. Misato Matsuoka)
Composer: Kyohei Yamamoto (Arte Refact)
Arranger: Kyohei Yamamoto (Arte Refact)
Lyricist: Erica Masaki

[Musicians]
Guitar: ISAO
Bass: BOH
Drums: Hideki Aoyama
All Other Instruments & Programming: Kyohei Yamamoto (Arte Refact)
Recording Engineer: Shigeharu Nakauchi (ONKIO HAUS), Yasuhiro Shirai,
                              Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO)
Mixing Engineer: Yasuhiro Shirai

M-03
Vocals: Symboli Kris S (CV. Meiku Harukawa)
Composer: Takeru Takemiya
Arranger: Takeru Takemiya
Lyricist: Takeru Takemiya

[Musicians]
Guitar: Kentaro Fujii
Bass: Tatsuya Doi
Drums: RYOTA
Gaya Group: Hayato Kaneko (MAUSU PROMOTION),
                   Ayato Morinaga (MAUSU PROMOTION),
                   Takuro Sawada (swallow), Kouta Suzuki,
                   Minato Kamimura (STARDUST PROMOTION),
                   Kouki Oguro (STARDUST PROMOTION)
All Other Instruments & Programming: Takeru Takemiya
Recording Engineer: Naoki Ibaraki, Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO)
Mixing Engineer: Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO)

M-04
Vocals: Tsurumaru Tsuyoshi (CV. Yoshino Aoyama)
Composer: Atsuhito Sato (Dream Monster)
Arranger: Atsuhito Sato (Dream Monster)
Lyricist: Cocoro. (Dream Monster)

[Musicians]
Guitar: Atsuhito Sato (Dream Monster)
Bass: Kei Nakamura
Drums: Nozomu Kitamura
Piano: Yuki Kishida
All Other Instruments & Programming: Atsuhito Sato (Dream Monster)
Recording Engineer: Yohei Horiuchi (JOINT 1),
                               Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO)
Mixing Engineer: Yasuhiro Shirai

M-05
Vocals: Tokai Teio (CV. Machico), Maruzensky (CV. Lynn), Taiki Shuttle (CV. Yuka Otsubo), Grass Wonder (CV. Rena Maeda), Mejiro Ryan (CV. Afumi Hashi), Nice Nature (CV. Kaori Maeda), Daitaku Helios (CV. Aya Yamane), Sakura Chiyono O (CV. Ruriko Noguchi), Tsurumaru Tsuyoshi (CV. Yoshino Aoyama), Yamanin Zephyr (CV. Riona Imaizumi), Symboli Kris S (CV. Meiku Harukawa), Tanino Gimlet (CV. Misato Matsuoka), Daiichi Ruby (CV. Carin Isobe), K.S.Miracle (CV. Hinata Sato)
Composer: Akihiro Honda (Cygames)
Arranger: Akihiro Honda (Cygames)
Lyricist: Akihiro Honda (Cygames)

[Musicians]
Guitar: Riko Kohara
Violin: Ayasa, Akiko Sawada, Wakana Sawada
Viola: Mariko Shimaoka, Kana Nanami
Horn: Yoichi Hasegawa, Aiko Mimura
Trumpet: Sakiko Tsuchisawa, Yusuke Orita, Aya Takazawa
Trombone: Yusuke Baba, Saki Kurosawa
Chorus: 川上紗耶
All Other Instruments & Programming: Akihiro Honda (Cygames)
Recording Engineer: Masahito Tobisawa, Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO),
                              Ayumu Musha, Tohru Wakabayashi (Cygames)
Mixing Engineer: Masahito Tobisawa

M-06
Vocals: Tokai Teio (CV. Machico), Maruzensky (CV. Lynn), Taiki Shuttle (CV. Yuka Otsubo), Grass Wonder (CV. Rena Maeda), Mejiro Ryan (CV. Afumi Hashi), Nice Nature (CV. Kaori Maeda), Sakura Chiyono O (CV. Ruriko Noguchi), Tsurumaru Tsuyoshi (CV. Yoshino Aoyama)
Composer: Azusa Chiba (Cygames)
Arranger: Azusa Chiba (Cygames)
Lyricist: Ui Shiina (Cygames)

[Musicians]
A.Guitar: Daijob Takagi
Steel Guitar: Hiroshi Ozaki
Guitars: Masayuki Sakakida, Ren Tsukagoshi
Bass: Ryu Kawamura
Strings: Atsuki Yoshida Strings
Trumpet: Yusuke Nakano, Shinichi Yamashita, Ryusuke Kanke, Hitomi Niida, Yoshinori Tanuma
Trombone: Kanade Shishiuchi, Shiori Sato, Azusa Tojo, Takumi Shinozaki, Naoki Matsuo,
                Nobuhide Handa, Ryota Sasaguri
Tuba: Tadayori Matsumoto
Ukulele: Daisuke Ohashi, Daijob Takagi
Chorus: Hitomi Miyahara (IKW), Sonoka Tsukiyama (EARLY WING)
Gaya Group: Mayu Okumura, Sonoka Tsukiyama, Satomi Hongo (EARLY WING)
Recording Engineer: Takehiko Naito,
                              大内綾夏 (StarJam Corporation),
                              Tohru Wakabayashi (Cygames)
Mixing Engineer: Tohru Wakabayashi (Cygames)


Mastering Engineer: Takeshi Hakamata (FLAIR MASTERING WORKS)
Music Producer: Tetsuya Uchida (Cygames)
Music Director: Kento Ikeda (Cygames)
Co-Music Director: Takuya Kakehashi (Cygames)
Assistant Music Director: Yao Wu (Cygames)
Production Manager: Takashi Akiba (Cygames)
Production Coordinator: Tomoya Takase (Cygames)
Production Assistant: Emiko Onishi (Cygames), Seina Sugita (Cygames)
Music Licensing Coordinator: Momoko Suzuki (Cygames), Shiori Iwai (Cygames)
Label Producer: Yoichi Sekine (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Assistant Producer: Dan Shigematsu (Bandai Namco Music Live)
A&R: Masaya Suzuki (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Illustration: Cygames
Design: Takahisa Atsuji, Shinya Oshiro (atd)
Creative Director: Kentaro Yashiro (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Creative Assistant: Yukako Tanaka (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Sales Promotion: Yusuke Yamamoto, Junpei Kogure (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Executive Producer: Yuka Sakurai (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Special Thanks: Yuichi Otsubo (POPHOLIC), Nobuyoshi Kohama (Arte Refact), Keiho Kanazawa (Arte Refact), Hiroaki Yokoshima (Dream Monster), Asako Komuro (StarJam Corporation)

Album Stats

Contained in 1 collections
Contained in 1 wish lists
Category
Game, Live Action
Platforms represented
Apple iOS, Google Android, Theatre

Covers


Related Albums

No related albums found.

Added
Nov 5, 2022 04:19 AM
Edited
Jan 27, 2024 08:45 PM
Page traffic
1762 visitors
0 freedb
Page built in
0.09 seconds