VGMdb
Discuss | Edit

UMAMUSUME PRETTY DERBY WINNING LIVE 12

ウマ娘 プリティーダービー WINNING LIVE 12

Credits

Composer / Tomomi Narimoto / (SUPA LOVE), Hiroshi Nakamura / , Shun Aratame / , Akifumi Tada / , Satoko Shimo / , Yasunori Nishiki / , Lucas Nainemoutou (Cygames), Kenta Higashiohji / (Cygames), Azusa Chiba / (Cygames), Atsushi Harada / (Arte Refact), Akihiro Honda / (Cygames), Zhenlan Kang / (Cygames), Rina Tayama / , Yoshihisa Kato / (Cygames), Hayato Matsuo / , Haruna Kubo / (Cygames), Yamato / , Misaki Asada / (Cygames), Satoshi Okamura / , Max Mullowney (Cygames), Satoru Kuwabara / (Arte Refact), Felix Bernard, Kento Ikeda / (Cygames), Takuya Ichihashi / (Cygames), Yusuke Onodera / , Takaaki Nakagawa / , Nobuko Toda / , Yoshihei Ueda / , Ren Tsukagoshi / , Hajime Mitsumasu / , Ryuhei Kinoshita / , Rio Kuniyoshi / (Cygames)
Arranger / Haruna Kubo / (Cygames), Shingo Nishimura / , Hiroshi Nakamura / , Akifumi Tada / , Satoko Shimo / , Yasunori Nishiki / , Lucas Nainemoutou (Cygames), Hayato Matsuo / , Azusa Chiba / (Cygames), Zhenlan Kang / (Cygames), Kenta Higashiohji / (Cygames), Hideaki Hori / , Rina Tayama / , Yoshihisa Kato / , Misaki Asada / (Cygames), Max Mullowney, Takuya Ichihashi / (Cygames), Takaaki Nakagawa / , Yoshihei Ueda / , Ren Tsukagoshi / , Ryuhei Kinoshita /
Lyricist / Ryuhei Kinoshita / , Cygames, Rio Kuniyoshi / (Cygames)
Vocals / Ruriko Noguchi / , Hitomi Ueda / , Florence McNair (Arriba Entertainment, Inc.)
Strings / Koichiro Muroya Strings / , Yuma Ito Strings / , Atsuki Yoshida Strings
Solo Violin / Koichiro Muroya / , Tomomi Tokunaga / , Yuma Ito / , Atsuki Yoshida / , Aiko Obuchi / , Miho Chigyo /
Viola Solo / Takahiro Enokido / , Masaki Shono /
Violoncello Solo / Takayoshi Okuizumi / , Takahiro Yuki / , Masami Horisawa / , Kirin Uchida /
Flute / Kei Sakamoto /
Alto Flute / Kei Sakamoto /
Piccolo / Kei Sakamoto /
Oboe / Takayuki Mogami / , Kanami Araki / , Mayuko Morieda / , Bunkichi Arakawa / , Yuka Asahara /
Clarinet / Hidehito Naka / , Kota Sasaoka / , Rie Arima / , Yuto Kamei /
Bass Clarinet / Hidehito Naka /
Bassoon / Akira Ishikawa / , Mariko Fukushi / , Yuka Sakai / , Naoya Inoue /
Quena / Kei Sakamoto /
Tin Whistle / Kei Sakamoto /
Low Whistle / Kei Sakamoto /
Ocarina / Kei Sakamoto /
Harmonica / Risa Minami /
Horn / Otohiko Fujita / , Hirofumi Wada / , Karin Tajima / , Syu Ohigashi / , Nobuaki Fukukawa / , Yasushi Katsumata / , Takanori Takahashi / , Kazuko Nomiyama / , Tsutomu Isohata / , Shun Matsuzaka / , Yu Suzuki / , Yuji Uezato / , Naoki Ishiyama / , Mina Muranaka / , Takato Saijo / , Yu Kumai / , Makoto Yanagiya / , Yoshiyuki Uema / , Junji Takemura / , Jonathan Hammill, Yuta Igawa / , Atsushi Ogawa / , Eri Shomura / , Kazune Fukae / , Shingo Mizone / , Hana Inoue / , Yuka Bando / , Marie Fujita / , Jo Kishigami / , Shun Ito / , Sekitoshi Nobusue / , Yuta Ohno /
Trumpet / Tatsuhiko Yoshizawa / , Iyon Gu / , Yoshinori Tanuma / , Hajime Gushiken / , Hitomi Niida / , Yuki Furudoi / , Takao Shibayama / , Ayaka Hirota / , Masakuni Tohno / , Yochi Masago / , Teruhisa Harada /
Trumpet Solo / Tatsuhiko Yoshizawa /
Trombone / Nobuhide Handa / , Marina Fujita / , Himeko Tsuji / , Kou Aoki / , Amane Takai / , Ryosuke Koshino / , Eijiro Nakagawa / , Kanade Shishiuchi / , Hiroki Sato /
Bass Trombone / Yuria Muramoto / , Koichi Nonoshita / , Ryota Sasaguri / , Hiroyuki Aochi / , Ryota Fujii / , Shunji Yamaguchi /
Tuba / Takahiro Kim / , Yuya Tamura / , Hidehiro Fujita /
Soprano Sax / Yu Kuga /
Alto Sax / Yuya Yoneda /
Tenor Sax / Yu Kuga /
Baritone Sax / Yu Kuga /
Guitars / Ryo Yamashita / , Hiroshi Nakamura / , Ren Tsukagoshi / , Akifumi Tada / , Kenta Higashiohji / , Yoshihisa Kato / (Cygames), Lucas Nainemoutou (Cygames), Daisuke Ohashi / , SEKU, Tetsuro Toyama / , Takayoshi Murata /
Bass / Hitoshi Watanabe / , Ryosuke Nikamoto / , Shigeki Ippon / , Ryu Kawamura / , 野本耕大
Mandolin / Akifumi Tada / , Daisuke Ohashi /
Banjo / Ken Aoki /
Guitalele / Akifumi Tada /
Bouzouki / Daisuke Ohashi /
Drums / Shiro Ito / , Senri Kawaguchi / , Yoshinori Imai / , Shinnosuke Takahashi / , Kensho Yokota /
Snare / Megumi Nozaki / , Yoshinori Imai /
Timpani / Megumi Nozaki /
Percussion / Megumi Nozaki / , Kazumasa Ohya / , Kai Yoshida /
Piano / Hideaki Hori / , Takuro Iga /
Accordion / Saburo Tanooka /
Chorus / Yuri Fujimoto / (FIRST WIND production), Sonoka Tsukiyama / (EARLY WING), Mayu Okumura / (EARLY WING), Toa Yukinari / (ARTSVISION), Aoi Inase / (BLACK SHIP)
Shinobue / Kei Sakamoto /
Hichiriki / Akinori Inaba /
Ryuteki / Akinori Inaba /
Shakuhachi / Kinya Sogawa /
Sho / Tamomi Tano /
Koto / Miki Maruta /
Shamisen / Nidaime Mitsumasa Miyama /
Conductor / Akifumi Tada /
All Instruments / Lucas Nainemoutou (Cygames), Ryuhei Kinoshita / , Zhenlan Kang / (Cygames)
Programming / Lucas Nainemoutou (Cygames), Ryuhei Kinoshita / , Zhenlan Kang / (Cygames)
Recording Engineer / Takehiko Naito / , Masanori Hata / (Sound City), Ryo Kanai / (Victor), Tohru Wakabayashi / (Cygames), Taiyou Nakayama / (Sound City)
Mixing Engineer / Takehiko Naito / , Taiyou Nakayama / (Sound City), Tohru Wakabayashi / (Cygames), Lucas Nainemoutou (Cygames)
Music Producer / Akihiro Honda / (Cygames)
Music Production Coordinator / Moe Igarashi / (Cygames)
Music Director / Reina Maruhashi / (Cygames)
Production Manager / Takashi Akiba / (Cygames)
Production Coordinator / Tomoya Takase / (Cygames)
Production Assistant / Emiko Onishi / (Cygames), Seina Sugita / (Cygames)
Music Licensing Coordinator / Momoko Suzuki / (Cygames), Shiori Iwai / (Cygames)
Label Producer / Yoichi Sekine / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Assistant Producer / Dan Shigematsu / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
A&R / Masaya Suzuki / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Illustration / Cygames
Design / Takahisa Atsuji / , Shinya Oshiro / (atd)
Creative Director / Kentaro Yashiro / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Creative Assistant / Yukako Tanaka / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Sales Promotion / Yusuke Yamamoto / , Junpei Kogure / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Executive Producer / Yuka Sakurai / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Special Thanks / Yoshiyuki Suzuki / (IMAGINE), Yuichi Uchida / (UCHIDA ONGAKU JIMUSHO), Nobuyuki Ohnishi / (SUPA LOVE)

Tracklist

Disc 1 [LACA-9975] Original Soundtrack

01 漆黒の魔法使い 1:14
02 小さながんばり屋 2:04
03 任務を遂行します 1:58
04 ひとりぼっちの魔法使い 1:40
05 輝く未来を君と見たいから 2:30
06 魔法が使えなくなってしまった魔法使い 1:27
07 もう 泣かないよ 2:31
08 みんなを幸せにする魔法 1:23
09 レジェンドレース ファンファーレ 0:21
10 レジェンドレース 3:42
11 レジェンドレース 最後の勝負 0:55
12 チーム競技場 -DRAW- 0:47
13 Brand-new Friend 1:10
14 トモダチ以上 3:31
15 あるウマ娘の手記 2:02
16 きっと始まるStory 3:25
17 ゆーびきーりげーんまーんっ 2:53
18 little by little 2:25
19 キミと夢をかけるよ 3:43
20 ダービーウマ娘物語 序章 1:35
21 B・N・W!! 1:49
22 Turn up! 3:05
23 アタシの夢は… 2:23
24 『友』と書いて『ライバル』 2:46
25 もっと早く!! もっともっと!! 2:40
26 あの日君に感じた何かを信じて 3:17
27 アタシたちのダービー 2:02
28 開幕! チャンピオンズミーティング 2:00
29 チャンピオンズミーティング 予選ファンファーレ 0:20
30 チャンピオンズミーティング 予選 3:18
31 チャンピオンズミーティング 予選 最後の勝負 1:05
32 チャンピオンズミーティング 決勝ファンファーレ 0:24
33 チャンピオンズミーティング 決勝 3:07
34 チャンピオンズミーティング 決勝 最後の決戦 1:17
Disc length 70:49
Disc 2 [LACA-9976] Original Soundtrack

01 滾り、渇望す 2:34
02 ブッちぎればいいだけだ 2:21
03 姉貴の想い 2:57
04 シャドーロールの怪物 1:40
05 渇き続ける心 3:45
06 虹の彼方へゆこう 2:58
07 怪物の葛藤 4:00
08 生きた証になれ 1:51
09 剣と魔法の王国『ウマネスト』 1:41
10 占いおばば、かく語りき 3:12
11 一流魔将・キングレイジョー 2:36
12 コンドル猛撃破! 3:16
13 ウマ王ですが、何か? 2:47
14 幻想うまぴょいLEGEND U 2:13
15 アオハル杯~輝け、チームの絆~ 1:45
16 アオハル杯 1st Step 2:59
17 徹底管理主義 1:42
18 アオハル杯 ファンファーレ 0:23
19 アオハル杯 プレシーズン 3:28
20 アオハル杯 プレシーズン 最後の勝負 1:14
21 アオハル杯 2nd Step 3:03
22 チーム<ファースト>の宣戦布告 2:40
23 アオハル杯 3rd Step 2:23
24 貴方たちに私のチームが倒せますか? 1:21
25 アオハル杯 決勝ファンファーレ 0:23
26 アオハル杯 決勝 3:03
27 アオハル杯 決勝 最後の決戦 1:15
28 劇的フィナーレ!!! 4:33
Disc length 68:03
Disc 3 [LACA-9977] Original Soundtrack, Vocal

01 あの娘が水着に着替えたら -うまぴょい夏物語- 2:15
02 ディスコ×ティラミス×ナタデココ 2:54
03 バブリー純情派 3:00
04 晩秋、囃子響きたる 2:01
05 秋寂びて君を想う 2:06
06 百花繚乱、三人娘の舞 2:36
07 きみ、珊瑚樹のごとく 2:22
08 YA BU SA ME 1:21
09 レーシングカーニバル de Go Go! 1:04
10 カーニバルレース ファンファーレ 0:20
11 チャレンジレース ファンファーレ 0:22
12 チャレンジレース 2:36
13 チャレンジレース 最後の勝負 1:14
14 メリー、グロウアップ・シャイン! 2:40
15 Winter Wonderland U 1:49
16 Christmaspecial 2:02
17 新春大大吉キタル! 2:15
18 天晴みんなに福が来る 3:03
19 Make a new track!!~クライマックス開幕~ 2:25
20 Make a new track!! ジュニア級 クラシック級 3:06
21 Make a new track!! シニア級 2:47
22 トゥインクルスタークライマックス ファンファーレ 0:25
23 トゥインクルスタークライマックス 3:08
24 トゥインクルスタークライマックス 最後の勝負 1:06
25 トゥインクルスタークライマックス 最後の決戦 1:05
26 ウィー・アー・フレンズ♪ 2:20
27 羽ばたきのRun-up! 2:44
28 Dear DREAMERS 3:17
29 We are DREAMERS!! -Ver Inst Melody- 1:47
30 デイリーレース ファンファーレ 0:25
31 チームレース ファンファーレ 0:21
32 トレーナーズカップ ファンファーレ 0:24
33 トレーニングレース ファンファーレ 0:19
34 川崎レース場 ファンファーレ 0:26
35 船橋レース場 ファンファーレ 0:23
36 盛岡レース場 JpnIII競走 ファンファーレ 0:24
37 盛岡レース場 JpnI競走 ファンファーレ 0:25
38 大井レース場 東京大賞典 ファンファーレ 0:24
39 大井レース場 ファンファーレレ 0:23
40 ルーレットダービー 1:43
41 うまぴょい伝説 ‐こんなUFOはじめて‐ 0:35
42 Fanfare for Future! ‐頑張って get!‐ 0:33
43 グロウアップ・シャイン!‐落ちるなんてNo Thank You!‐ 0:34
44 Let's go ! リッキー☆ 1:12
45 チヨノオーのお悩み相談室のうた 0:22
46 ゴルシでラップ -It's むりむり- 2:17
Disc length 71:20

  Total tracks 108   Total length 3:30:12

Notes

Composer:
Tomomi Narimoto (SUPA LOVE) [DISC1 M-1,2,4,6,8]
Hiroshi Nakamura [DISC1 M-3 / DISC3 M-44]
Shun Aratame [DISC1 M-5,16]
Akifumi Tada [DISC1 M-7,33,34 / DISC2 M-11]
Satoko Shimo [DISC1 M-9 / DISC3 M-9,31,33,35]
Yasunori Nishiki [DISC1 M-10,11]
Lucas Nainemoutou (Cygames) [DISC1 M-12,18 / DISC2 M-3,26,27 / DISC3 M-12,13]
Kenta Higashiohji (Cygames) [DISC1 M-13,14,17,19 / DISC2 M-7 / DISC3 M-23,24,25]
Azusa Chiba (Cygames) [DISC1 M-15,28 / DISC2 M-23 / DISC3 M-8]
Atsushi Harada (Arte Refact) [DISC1 M-20,21,23,27]
Akihiro Honda (Cygames) [DISC1 M-22,26 / DISC2 M-6,13,14 / DISC3 M-1,2,3,41]
Zhenlan Kang (Cygames) [DISC1 M-24,25 / DISC2 M-4,10,22,24 / DISC3 M-5,16]
Rina Tayama [DISC1 M-29,32 / DISC3 M-19,22,28,34,38,39]
Yoshihisa Kato (Cygames) [DISC1 M-30,31 / DISC2 M-1,21 / DISC3 M-7]
Hayato Matsuo [DISC2 M-2,12 / DISC3 M-10,11,17,27]
Haruna Kubo (Cygames) [DISC2 M-5,16,19,20 / DISC3 M-6,16]
Yamato [DISC2 M-8]
Misaki Asada (Cygames) [DISC2 M-9,18,25 / DISC3 M-4,40]
Satoshi Okamura [DISC2 M-15,28]
Max Mullowney (Cygames) [DISC2 M-17]
Satoru Kuwabara (Arte Refact) [DISC3 M-14,43]
Felix Bernard [DISC3 M-15]
Kento Ikeda (Cygames) [DISC3 M-18]
Takuya Ichihashi (Cygames) [DISC3 M-20,21]
Yusuke Onodera [DISC3 M-26,28,29]
Takaaki Nakagawa [DISC3 M-30]
Nobuko Toda [DISC3 M-32]
Yoshihei Ueda [DISC3 M-36]
Ren Tsukagoshi [DISC3 M-37]
Hajime Mitsumasu [DISC3 M-42]

Arranger:
Haruna Kubo (Cygames) [DISC1 M-1,4,6,8,20 / DISC2 M-5,16,19,20 / DISC3 M-6]
Shingo Nishimura [DISC1 M-2,5,16]
Hiroshi Nakamura [DISC1 M-3 / DISC3 M-44]
Akifumi Tada [DISC1 M-7,14,21,33,34 / DISC2 M-11,28 / DISC3 M-26]
Satoko Shimo [DISC1 M-9 / DISC3 M-4,9,31,33,35]
Yasunori Nishiki [DISC1 M-10,11]
Lucas Nainemoutou (Cygames) [DISC1 M-12,18 / DISC2 M-3,26,27 / DISC3 M-2,12,13,41,42,43]
Hayato Matsuo [DISC1 M-13 / DISC2 M-2,12 / DISC3 M-10,11,17,27]
Azusa Chiba (Cygames) [DISC1 M-15,28 / DISC2 M-13,23 / DISC3 M-1,8,29]
Zhenlan Kang (Cygames) [DISC1 M-17,24,25 / DISC2 M-4,10,22,24 / DISC3 M-5,16]
Kenta Higashiohji (Cygames) [DISC1 M-19,26 / DISC2 M-7,8 / DISC3 M-23,24,25]
Hideaki Hori [DISC1 M-22]
Rina Tayama [DISC1 M-23,27,29,32 / DISC2 M-6,14 / DISC3 M-15,18,19,22,28,34,38,39]
Yoshihisa Kato [DISC1 M-30,31 / DISC2 M-1,15,21 / DISC3 M-3,7,14]
Misaki Asada (Cygames) [DISC2 M-9,18,25 / DISC3 M-40]
Max Mullowney (Cygames) [DISC2 M-17]
Takuya Ichihashi (Cygames) [DISC3 M-20,21]
Takaaki Nakagawa [DISC3 M-30,32]
Yoshihei Ueda [DISC3 M-36]
Ren Tsukagoshi [DISC3 M-37]

All Instruments & Programming:
Lucas Nainemoutou (Cygames) [DISC3 M-2,41,42,43]


M-3.45
Vocals: Sakura Chiyono O (CV. Ruriko Noguchi)
Composer: Ryuhei Kinoshita
Arranger: Ryuhei Kinoshita
Lyricist: Ryuhei Kinoshita, Cygames
All Instruments & Programming: Ryuhei Kinoshita

M-3.46
Vocals: Gold Ship (CV. Hitomi Ueda)
Composer: Zhenlan Kang (Cygames), Rio Kuniyoshi (Cygames)
Arranger: Zhenlan Kang (Cygames)
Lyricist: Rio Kuniyoshi (Cygames)
All Instruments & Programming: Zhenlan Kang (Cygames)

MUSIC STAFF

Recording Engineer
Takehiko Naito [DISC1 M-1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,15,16,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34 / DISC2 M-15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28 / DISC3 M-4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,44]
Masanori Hata (Sound City) [DISC2 M-1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8 / DISC3 M-3]
Ryo Kanai (Victor) [DISC3 M-14,15,16]
Tohru Wakabayashi (Cygames) [DISC1 M-13,14,17,19/DISC2 M-9,10,11,12,13,14]
Taiyou Nakayama (Sound City)

Mixing Engineer
Takehiko Naito [DISC1 M-1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,15,16,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34 / DISC2 M-1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28 / DISC3 M-3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,44]
Taiyou Nakayama (Sound City) [DISC1 M-13,14,17,19 / DISC2 M-9,10,11,12,13,14]
Tohru Wakabayashi (Cygames) [DISC3 M-1,16,29,45,46]
Lucas Nainemoutou (Cygames) [DISC3 M-2,41,42,43]

Strings
Koichiro Muroya Strings [DISC1 M-1,2,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,27,28,30,31,33,34 / DISC2 M-15 / DISC3 M-19,20,21,23,24,25]
Yuma Ito Strings [DISC1 M-12,26 / DISC2 M-9,10,11,12,13,14 / DISC3 M-17,18,44]
Atsuki Yoshida Strings [DISC2 M-1,4,5,6,7,8,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28 / DISC3 M-3,4,5,6,7,8,9,12,13,14,15,16,26,27,28,29]

Vl Solo
Koichiro Muroya [DISC1 M-2,4,5,14,16,23,30 / DISC3 M-21,40]
Tomomi Tokunaga [DISC1 M-2]
Yuma Ito [DISC2 M-9,12,13]
Atsuki Yoshida [DISC2 M-7,16,17,21,22,23]
Aiko Obuchi DISC2 M-14 / DISC3 M-44]
Miho Chigyo[DISC2 M-17]

Vla Solo
Takahiro Enokido [DISC1 M-2]
Masaki Shono [DISC3 M-5]

Vc Solo
Takayoshi Okuizumi [DISC1 M-2,18]
Takahiro Yuki [DISC1 M-5,6,16 / DISC2 M-9 / DISC3 M-6]
Masami Horisawa [DISC1 M-19,23]
Kirin Uchida [DISC2 M-22,24]

Flute
Kei Sakamoto [DISC1 M-1,2,4,6,7,8,12,14,15,17,18,19,20,24,25,27 / DISC2 M-7,11,13,19,20,21,26,27 / DISC3 M-3,7,12,15,17,19,25,26]

Alt Fl
Kei Sakamoto [DISC1 M-24]

Picc
Kei Sakamoto [DISC1 M-4,6,8,12,20,25,27 / DISC2 M-13,19,20,26 / DISC3 M-12,15,25]

Recorder
Kei Sakamoto [DISC1 M-4]

Oboe
Takayuki Mogami [DISC1 M-1,2,4,5,6,7,8,14,15,18,19 / DISC2 M-11,13,19,20,21,26,27 / DISC3 M-7,12,17,26]
Kanami Araki [DISC1 M-12]
Mayuko Morieda [DISC1 M-20,24,27 / DISC2 M-7]
Bunkichi Arakawa [DISC3 M-15]
Yuka Asahara [DISC3 M-19,25]

Clarinet
Hidehito Naka [DISC1 M-1,2,4,6,7,8,12,14,15,18,19,20,24,25,27 / DISC2 M-7,11,13,19,20,21,26,27 / DISC3 M-7,19,25]
Kota Sasaoka [DISC3 M-15]
Rie Arima [DISC3 M-17]
Yuto Kamei [DISC3 M-26]

Bass Clarinet
Hidehito Naka [DISC2 M-13,27]

Fag
Akira Ishikawa [DISC1 M-1,2,4,6,7,8,12,14,15,20,24,27 / DISC2 M-11,13]
Mariko Fukushi [DISC2 M-7]
Yuka Sakai [DISC3 M-7,15]
Naoya Inoue [DISC3 M-19]

Quena
Kei Sakamoto [DISC2 M-14]

Tin Whistle
Kei Sakamoto [DISC2 M-9,12,14]

Low Whistle
Kei Sakamoto [DISC2 M-14]

Ocarina
Kei Sakamoto [DISC2 M-9,14]

Harmonica
Risa Minami [DISC1 M-14]

Horn
Otohiko Fujita [DISC1 M-4,7,18]
Hirofumi Wada [DISC1 M-4,7,18]
Karin Tajima [DISC1 M-4,7,18]
Syu Ohigashi [DISC1 M-4,7,18]
Nobuaki Fukukawa [DISC1 M-5,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,19,20,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34 / DISC2 M-1,4,7,8,10,11,12,13,15,18,19,20,21,23,25,26,27,28 / DISC3 M-3,22,30,31,32,34,38,39]
Yasushi Katsumata [DISC1 M-5,6,8,9,10,11,29,32 / DISC2 M-18,19,20,23,25,26,27,28 / DISC3 M-22,30,31,32,38,39]
Takanori Takahashi [DISC1 M-6,8,9,10,11,29,32 / DISC3 M-30,31,32,38,39]
Kazuko Nomiyama [DISC1 M-6,8,9,10,11,29,32 / DISC2 M-19,20,23,26,27,28 / DISC3 M-30,31,32,38,39]
Tsutomu Isohata [DISC1 M-12,26]
Shun Matsuzaka [DISC1 M-12,13,26 / DISC2 M-1,4,7,8,15 / DISC3 M-3]
Yu Suzuki [DISC1 M-12,26 / DISC2 M-1,4,7,8,10,11,12,13,19,20,23,26,27,28 / DISC3 M-3,19,23,24,25]
Yuji Uezato [DISC1 M-13 / DISC2 M-15 / DISC3 M-22,34]
Naoki Ishiyama [DISC1 M-13 / DISC2 M-1,4,7,8,10,11,12,13,15 / DISC3 M-3]
Mina Muranaka [DISC1 M-20,24,27,28,30,31,33,34 / DISC3 M-34]
Takato Saijo [DISC1 M-20,24,27,28,30,31,33,34]
Yu Kumai [DISC1 M-20,24,27,28,30,31,33,34 / DISC3 M-19,23,24,25]
Makoto Yanagiya [DISC2 M-10,11,12,13]
Yoshiyuki Uema [DISC2 M-18,19,20,23,25,26,27,28]
Junji Takemura [DISC2 M-18,19,20,23,25,26,27,28]
Jonathan Hammill [DISC3 M-9,12,13,15]
Yuta Igawa [DISC3 M-9,12,13]
Atsushi Ogawa [DISC3 M-9,12,13]
Eri Shomura [DISC3 M-9,12,13]
Kazune Fukae [DISC3 M-9,12,13]
Shingo Mizone [DISC3 M-9,12,13]
Hana Inoue [DISC3 M-15]
Yuka Bando [DISC3 M-19,23,24,25]
Marie Fujita [DISC3 M-19,23,24,25]
Jo Kishigami [DISC3 M-19,23,24,25]
Shun Ito [DISC3 M-19,23,24,25]
Sekitoshi Nobusue [DISC3 M-22]
Yuta Ohno [DISC3 M-34]

Trumpet
Tatsuhiko Yoshizawa [DISC1 M-5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,18,19,20,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34 / DISC2 M-1,4,7,8,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,26,27,28 / DISC3 M-3,9,10,11,12,13,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,44]
Iyon Gu [DISC1 M-7,18]
Yoshinori Tanuma [DISC1 M-7,8,9,10,11,18,29,32 / DISC3 M-30,31,32,38,39]
Hajime Gushiken [DISC1 M-8,9,10,11,12,13,26,29,32 / DISC2 M-1,4,7,8,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,26,27 / DISC3 M-3,9,10,11,12,13,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,29,30,31,32,33,38,39]
Hitomi Niida [DISC1 M-12,26]
Yuki Furudoi [DISC1 M-13 / DISC2 M-12,13,15]
Takao Shibayama [DISC1 M-20,28,30,31,33,34]
Ayaka Hirota [DISC1 M-20,28,33,34 / DISC2 M-1,4,7,8,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,26,27 / DISC3 M-3,19,20,21,23,24,25]
Masakuni Tohno [DISC3 M-9,10,11,12,13,22,33,34,35,36,37,44]
Yochi Masago [DISC3 M-29]
Teruhisa Harada [DISC3 M-34,35,36,37]

Tp Solo
Tatsuhiko Yoshizawa [DISC1 M-30 / DISC2 M-23 / DISC3 M-23]

Trombone
Nobuhide Handa [DISC1 M-6,7,8,9,10,11,12,18,26,29,32 / DISC2 M-1,4,8,10,12,13,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,26,27 / DISC3 M-3,22,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,44]
Marina Fujita [DISC1 M-6,8,9,10,11,12,26,29,32 / DISC3 M-22,30,31,32,38,39]
Himeko Tsuji [DISC1 M-7,18]
Kou Aoki [DISC1 M-13,20,28,33,34 / DISC2 M-15 / DISC3 M-9,10,11,12,13,34,35,36,37]
Amane Takai [DISC1 M-13,19,20,28,30,31,33,34 / DISC2 M-1,4,8,15 / DISC3 M-3,9,10,11,12,13,29,44]
Ryosuke Koshino [DISC2 M-10,12,13]
Eijiro Nakagawa [DISC2 M-16,17,18,19,20,23,25,26,27]
Kanade Shishiuchi [DISC3 M-19,20,21,23,24,25]
Hiroki Sato [DISC3 M-19,20,21,23,24,25]

Bass Trombone
Yuria Muramoto [DISC1 M-7,18]
Koichi Nonoshita [DISC1 M-9,10,11,12,26,29,32 / DISC2 M-1,4,8,10,12,13,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,26,27 / DISC3 M-3,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39]
Ryota Sasaguri [DISC1 M-13,20,28,30,31,33,34 / DISC2 M-15]
Hiroyuki Aochi [DISC3 M-9,10,11]
Ryota Fujii [DISC3 M-19,23,24,25]
Shunji Yamaguchi [DISC3 M-11,22]

Tuba
Takahiro Kim [DISC2 M-18,19,20,23,25 / DISC3 M-34,35,36,37]
Yuya Tamura [DISC3 M-11,22]
Hidehiro Fujita [DISC3 M-19,23,24,25]

Soprano Sax
Yu Kuga [DISC2 M-17]

Alt Sax
Yuya Yoneda [DISC3 M-29]

Tenor Sax
Yu Kuga [DISC2 M-22,23]

Bariton Sax
Yu Kuga [DISC2 M-17,22,23]

Guitars
Ryo Yamashita [DISC1 M-2,18 / DISC2 M-2,12]
Hiroshi Nakamura [DISC1 M-3 / DISC2 M-23 / DISC3 M-44]
Ren Tsukagoshi [DISC1 M-6,8,16,17,23,24,28 / DISC2 M-4,5 / DISC3 M-1,8,9,40]
Akifumi Tada [DISC1 M-14,21,33,34 / DISC3 M-26]
Kenta Higashiohji [DISC1 M-19 / DISC2 M-8 / DISC3 M-23,24,25]
Yoshihisa Kato (Cygames) [DISC1 M-30,31 / DISC2 M-21 / DISC3 M-3]
Lucas Nainemoutou (Cygames) [DISC2 M-3]
Daisuke Ohashi [DISC2 M-14]
SEKU [DISC2 M-16,17,19,20,22 / DISC3 M-29]
Tetsuro Toyama [DISC3 M-16]
Takayoshi Murata [DISC3 M-20,21]

Bass
Hitoshi Watanabe [DISC1 M-7,15,18]
Ryosuke Nikamoto [DISC1 M-12,14,19,21,28,30,31,33,34 / DISC2 M-2,4,5,16,17,19,20,21,22,23 / DISC3 M-3,4,8,23,24,25,40]
Shigeki Ippon [DISC1 M-16 / DISC3 M-26,29]
Ryu Kawamura [DISC3 M-9,12,13,15]
野本耕大 [DISC3 M-20,21]

Mandoline
Akifumi Tada [DISC1 M-14,21]
Daisuke Ohashi [DISC2 M-9]

Banjo
Ken Aoki [DISC1 M-14 / DISC2 M-16]

Guitalele
Akifumi Tada [DISC2 M-21]

Bouzouki
Daisuke Ohashi [DISC2 M-14]

Drums
Shiro Ito [DISC1 M-7,18]
Senri Kawaguchi [DISC1 M-12,13,14,16,19,21,28 / DISC2 M-1,2,16,17,21,22,23 / DISC3 M-3,4,8,40]
Yoshinori Imai [DISC3 M-9,12,13,23,24,25,26,29]
Shinnosuke Takahashi [DISC3 M-15]
Kensho Yokota [DISC3 M-20,21]

Snare
Megumi Nozaki [DISC1 M-9,29,32]
Yoshinori Imai [DISC3 M-10,11]

Timpani
Megumi Nozaki [DISC1 M-8,9,12,29,32]

Percussion
Megumi Nozaki[DISC2 M-18,19,20,23,25,28 / DISC3 M-22,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39]
Kazumasa Ohya [DISC3 M-34,35,36,37]
Kai Yoshida [DISC3 M-22]

Piano
Hideaki Hori [DISC1 M-22]
Takuro Iga [DISC2 M-5,6,7,16,17,23,28 / DISC3 M-15,16]

Accordion
Saburo Tanooka [DISC1 M-4,24,25 / DISC2 M-16,23 / DISC3 M-5,40]

Vocal
Florence McNair (Arriba Entertainment, Inc.) [DISC3 M-16]

Chorus
Yuri Fujimoto (FIRST WIND production) [DISC3 M-6]
Sonoka Tsukiyama (EARLY WING) [DISC3 M-6,46]
Mayu Okumura (EARLY WING) [DISC3 M-6]
Toa Yukinari (ARTSVISION) [DISC3 M-46]
Aoi Inase (BLACK SHIP) [DISC3 M-46]

Shinobue
Kei Sakamoto [DISC3 M-4,7,8]

Hichiriki
Akinori Inaba [DISC3 M-4,6,7,8]

Ryuteki
Akinori Inaba [DISC3 M-4,6,7,8]

Shakuhachi
Kinya Sogawa [DISC3 M-18]

Sho
Tamami Tono [DISC3 M-4,6,7,8]

Koto
Miki Maruta [DISC3 M-4,6,7,8,17,18]

Shamisen
Nidaime Mitsumasa Miyama [DISC3 M-8,18]

Conductor
Akifumi Tada
[DISC1 M-1,2,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,31,33,34 / DISC2 M-1,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28 / DISC3 M-3,4,5,6,7,8,9,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29]


Music Producer: Akihiro Honda (Cygames)
Music Production Coordinator: Moe Igarashi (Cygames)
Music Director: Reina Maruhashi (Cygames)
Production Manager: Takashi Akiba (Cygames)
Production Coordinator: Tomoya Takase (Cygames)
Production Assistant: Emiko Onishi (Cygames), Seina Sugita (Cygames)
Music Licensing Coordinator: Momoko Suzuki (Cygames), Shiori Iwai (Cygames)
Label Producer: Yoichi Sekine (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Assistant Producer: Dan Shigematsu (Bandai Namco Music Live)
A&R: Masaya Suzuki (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Illustration: Cygames
Design: Takahisa Atsuji, Shinya Oshiro (atd)
Creative Director: Kentaro Yashiro (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Creative Assistant: Yukako Tanaka (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Sales Promotion: Yusuke Yamamoto, Junpei Kogure (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Executive Producer: Yuka Sakurai (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Special Thanks: Yoshiyuki Suzuki (IMAGINE), Yuichi Uchida (UCHIDA ONGAKU JIMUSHO), Nobuyuki Ohnishi (SUPA LOVE)

Album Stats

Contained in 3 collections
Contained in 1 wish lists
Category
Game
Platforms represented
Apple iOS, Google Android

Covers


Related Albums



Added
Feb 22, 2023 09:38 PM
Edited
Feb 19, 2024 04:35 AM
Page traffic
2287 visitors
0/0/0 freedb
Page built in
0.16 seconds