Discuss | Edit
Aimer Live in BUDOKAN "blanc et noir" [Limited Edition] / Aimer Live in 武道館 "blanc et noir" / Aimer Live in BUDOKAN "blanc et noir" [Limited Edition]
Aimer Live in 武道館 "blanc et noir" Aimer Live in BUDOKAN "blanc et noir" Aimer Live in BUDOKAN "blanc et noir" Aimer Live in 武道館 "blanc et noir"
Credits
Vocal / Vocal | Aimer | Composer / Composer | Masahiro Tobinai / 飛内将大, Rui Momota / 百田留衣, Tohru Yata / 矢田亨, Shunsuke Tsuri / 釣俊輔, Ryota Nakano / 中野領太, Yojiro Noda / 野田洋次郎, TK, Tsuyoshi Okamoto / 岡本剛, Kenji Tamai / 玉井健二, Hisashi Koyama / 小山寿, Yuki Kajiura / 梶浦由記, Hiroyuki SAWANO / 澤野弘之, Taka, Nobuhiko Miyagawa / 宮川暢彦 | Lyricist / Lyricist | aimerrhythm, Jane Su / ジェーン・スー, Kenji Tamai / 玉井健二, Yojiro Noda / 野田洋次郎, TK, Yuki Kajiura / 梶浦由記, Hiroyuki SAWANO / 澤野弘之, Jamil Kazmi | Keyboards / Keyboards | Kousuke Noma / 野間康介 (agehasprings) | Band Master / Band Master | Kousuke Noma / 野間康介 (agehasprings) | Guitar / Guitar | Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki / 佐々木"コジロー"貴之, Ritsuo Mitsui / 三井律郎 | Bass / Bass | Yuichi Takama / 高間有一 | Drums / Drums | Tomohiro Harigae / 張替智広 (onetrap) | Manipulator / Manipulator | Yuko Yanagino / 柳野裕孝 | Producer / Producer | Kenji Tamai / 玉井健二 (agehasprings), Koji Takayama | General Producer / General Producer | Yoshiro Yoshida (aspr) | Stage Producer / Stage Producer | Toshihito Hirose (LIFE) | Stage Director / Stage Director | Takuya Ona (Quintet Inc.), Shun Hirose (CREATE OSAKA CO.LTD) | Stage Coordinator / Stage Coordinator | Kazuya Miyamoto (Shimizu Octo, Inc.), Saori Yamada (Shimizu Octo, Inc.), Shinichi Fujinami (Shimizu Octo, Inc.) | Stage Engineer / Stage Engineer | Koji Tokoyoda (DELTA LIVE SOUND INC.) | Monitor Engineer / Monitor Engineer | Daisuke Dosho (DELTA LIVE SOUND INC.), Tomoko Ishiwata (DELTA LIVE SOUND INC.) | PA System Planner / PA System Planner | Yusuke Nozue (DELTA LIVE SOUND INC.), Eiji Itou (DELTA LIVE SOUND INC.) | Backline / Backline | Hironori Yagi, Tadayuki Nogi (TeamActive), Yasuhiro Tanaka (TeamActive), Junpei Ogawa | Lighting Designer / Lighting Designer | Toshiya Haraguchi (A EST FIRM) | Lighting Operator / Lighting Operator | Toshiya Haraguchi (A EST FIRM) | Lighting / Lighting | Natsumi Chiba (Master's Company), Kenji Todaka (A EST FIRM), Minori Harada (A EST FIRM), Chikara Abe (Master's Company) | Visual Staff / Visual Staff | Masaya Takano (Shimizu Octo, Inc.), Keiko Hoshino (Shimizu Octo, Inc.), Kazuhiro Sekiguchi (Shimizu Octo, Inc.), Kouki Tanzawa (Shimizu Octo, Inc.) | Image / Image | Kiyoshi Isayama (ISA Co.,Ltd.), Masago Haraguchi (ISA Co.,Ltd.), Rio Kobayashi (ISA Co.,Ltd.) | Special Effects / Special Effects | Ryuta Mukouyama (SLASH), Yuki Okubo (SLASH), Takayuki Komine (SLASH) | Electric Power Supply / Electric Power Supply | Yoshihiko Shibuya (I·C·C International Inc.) | Transport / Transport | Yuuji Naitoh (Axle Project), Yoshifumi Suzukawa (Axle Project), Shingo Mimura (Axle Project) | Live Production / Live Production | Atsushi Nakamoto (HANDS ON ENTERTAINMENT), Junko Soga (HANDS ON ENTERTAINMENT) | Promoter / Promoter | Atsuro Irie (DISK GARAGE), Hikaru Miyata (DISK GARAGE) | Stage Styling / Stage Styling | Yuka Akaishi, Chie Naitou | Stage Hair / Stage Hair | Aya Murakami | Stage Make-up / Stage Make-up | Aya Murakami | Video Director / Video Director | Satoshi Tsukamoto / 塚本聡 (biogon pictures inc.) | Director of Photography / Director of Photography | Ryuta Miyoshi (REC co.,ltd) | Camera / Camera | Kei Tsukimura (REC co.,ltd), Nobuo Hoshino (REC co.,ltd), Chiharu Maruyama (REC co.,ltd), Haruhiro Nishi (REC co.,ltd), Tomoya Shimizu (REC co.,ltd), Akihiko Nomura (Shimizu OCTO), Kasumi Nagasao (Shimizu OCTO), Keiichi Uchibori (Shimizu OCTO), Susumu Takata, Yasukuni Kudo, Rio Muraeda, Kouichi Tsukimura, Yousuke Omori, Yujiro Hashimoto (biogon pictures inc.) | Grip / Grip | Osamu Akaoka (Tokky's), Kiyomi Shiota (Tokky's), Kazuhiro Ishikawa (Tokky's), Daisuke Nanri (Tokky's), Akira Ozeki (Tokky's), Tatsuro Tsugawa (Tokky's) | Video Engineer / Video Engineer | Yoshimasa Kawai (REC co.,ltd), Toru Kataoka (Shimizu OCTO), Sayaka Kobayashi (Shimizu OCTO), Miyu Tamanaha (REC co.,ltd) | VTR Operator / VTR Operator | Masaru Inami (Shimizu OCTO) | Switcher / Switcher | Masato Iwai | Camera Assistant / Camera Assistant | Erika Ueyama (Shimizu OCTO), Michitaka Hirayama (Shimizu OCTO), Aoi Tamura (REC co.,ltd), Kotaro Suzuki (REC co.,ltd), Yuya Sekiguchi (REC co.,ltd), Miri Inaba (REC co.,ltd), Chino Yamada (REC co.,ltd), Kaho Bito (REC co.,ltd) | Prop / Prop | Hiromi Aoyagi (MAXSTAR FILM) | Production Assistant / Production Assistant | Fuyumi Kaneyuki (biogon pictures inc.) | Edit / Edit | Banri Nagase (Sound City), Mami Yamabe | MA Mixer / MA Mixer | Shogo Makita | Recording Produced by / Recording Produced by | Kenji Tamai / 玉井健二 (agehasprings) | Director / Director | Hideki Morioka / 森岡英貴 (agehasprings), Kentaro Kondo (agehasprings), Kazuaki Seki / 関和亮 | Organized by / Organized by | Hideki Morioka / 森岡英貴 (agehasprings), Kentaro Kondo (agehasprings) | Mixed by / Mixed by | Masaki Mori / 森真樹 (agehasprings) | Mixed at / Mixed at | Studio Device | Sound Recording / Sound Recording | Yoshiyama Kamada (Hibino Recording), Hiroaki Matsumoto / 松本浩昭 (Hibino Recording), Hiroshi Furubayashi (Hibino Recording), Naoya Obira (Hibino Recording), Kei Hata (Hibino Recording), Masami Hidaka (Hibino Recording) | Mastered by / Mastered by | Yuji Chinone / 茅根裕司 (Sony Music Studios Tokyo) | Styling / Styling | Daisuke Iga | Hair / Hair | Tomoko Yamaguchi | Make-up / Make-up | Tomoko Yamaguchi | Sound Produced by / Sound Produced by | Kenji Tamai / 玉井健二 (agehasprings) | Programming / Programming | Rui Momota / 百田留衣 (agehasprings) | All Instruments / All Instruments | Rui Momota / 百田留衣 (agehasprings) | Music Directed by / Music Directed by | Hideki Morioka / 森岡英貴 (agehasprings), Kentaro Kondo (agehasprings) | Music Organized by / Music Organized by | Hideki Morioka / 森岡英貴 (agehasprings), Kentaro Kondo (agehasprings) | Music Recorded by / Music Recorded by | Masaki Mori / 森真樹 (agehasprings) | Music Mixed by / Music Mixed by | Masaki Mori / 森真樹 (agehasprings) | Music Recorded at / Music Recorded at | Studio Device | Music Mixed at / Music Mixed at | Studio Device | Special Thanks / Special Thanks | Genki Kawamura / 川村元気, Tsuyoshi Sugiyama / 杉山つよし (Sony Music Entertainment) | A&R in Chief / A&R in Chief | Toru Takeuchi / 竹内徹 (SME Records) | A&R / A&R | Anna Komatsuzaki / 小松崎杏奈 (SME Records) | Media Promotion / Media Promotion | SME Records Promotion Room | Sales Promotion / Sales Promotion | Yu Tsuzuki / 都築侑 (Sony Music Marketing), Naoki Sumi / 鷲見直季 (Sony Music Marketing) | Digital Promotion / Digital Promotion | Kei Yamamoto / 山本佳 (Sony Music Marketing), Kazuto Fushimi / 伏見和人 (Sony Music Marketing) | Business Affairs / Business Affairs | Tomoko Koarata / 小荒田朋子 (Sony Music Entertainment) | Products Coordination / Products Coordination | Sumiko Ichi / 市純子 (Sony Music Communications) | Art Direction / Art Direction | Go Matsuda / 松田剛 (quia) | Design / Design | Tomoka Murakami / 村上智香 (quia) | Photography / Photography | Arata Kato / 加藤アラタ, Taku Fujii / 藤井拓, Shunsuke Irihi (SME Records) | Artist Management / Artist Management | Ryota Torisu / 鳥巣亮太 (aspr), Mami Fujino (aspr) | Assistant Artist Management / Assistant Artist Management | Moe Hattori (aspr) | Supervisor / Supervisor | Hiroaki Sano / 佐野弘明 (Sony Music Entertainment) | Executive Producers / Executive Producers | Daisuke Katsurada / 桂田大助 (SME Records), Kenji Tamai / 玉井健二 (agehasprings) |
Tracklist
Disc 1 (Blu-ray) [SEXL-104]
01 |
TWINKLE TWINKLE LITTLE STAR |
3:01
|
02 |
スピカ |
5:19
|
03 |
あなたに出会わなければ~夏雪冬花~ |
6:06
|
04 |
星屑ビーナス |
4:18
|
05 |
Re:pray |
5:12
|
06 |
カタオモイ |
3:48
|
07 |
March of Time |
5:02
|
08 |
蝶々結び |
5:29
|
09 |
us |
4:37
|
10 |
holLow wORlD |
4:49
|
11 |
LAST STARDUST |
5:19
|
12 |
Brave Shine |
4:15
|
13 |
花の唄 |
6:20
|
14 |
RE:I AM |
6:00
|
15 |
zero |
3:27
|
16 |
Stars in the rain |
7:07
|
17 |
AM02:00 |
6:42
|
18 |
ONE |
6:02
|
19 |
六等星の夜 |
7:40
|
20 |
Short Film solin" |
10:23
|
Disc length
110:56
Disc 2 (CD) [SEXL-105]
01 |
TWINKLE TWINKLE LITTLE STAR |
3:03
|
02 |
スピカ |
5:19
|
03 |
あなたに出会わなければ~夏雪冬花~ |
6:09
|
04 |
星屑ビーナス |
4:19
|
05 |
Re:pray |
5:12
|
06 |
カタオモイ |
3:50
|
07 |
March of Time |
5:03
|
08 |
蝶々結び |
5:32
|
09 |
us |
4:37
|
10 |
holLow wORlD |
4:51
|
11 |
LAST STARDUST |
5:25
|
12 |
Brave Shine |
4:16
|
13 |
RE:I AM |
6:06
|
14 |
zero |
3:21
|
15 |
Stars in the rain |
5:55
|
Disc length
72:58
Total tracks
35
Total length
3:03:54
Notes
M-1.02, 2.02 Lyrics by aimerrhythm Music by Masahiro Tobinai
M-1.03, 2.03 - TV Anime "Natsuyuki Rendezvous" Ending Theme Lyrics by aimerrhythm Music by Rui Momota
M-1.04, 2.04 - TV Anime "Natsuyuki Rendezvous" Ending Theme Lyrics by aimerrhythm Music by Masahiro Tobinai
M-1.05, 2.05 - TV Anime "Bleach" 29th Ending Theme Lyrics by Jane Su, Kenji Tamai Music by Tohru Yata
M-1.06, 2.06 - TV Anime "Natsume Yuujinchou Go" Ending Theme Lyrics by aimerrhythm Music by Shunsuke Tsuri
M-1.07, 2.07 Lyrics by aimerrhythm Music by Ryota Nakano
M-1.08, 2.08 Lyrics & Music by Yojiro Noda
M-1.09, 2.09 Lyrics & Music by TK
M-1.10, 2.10 - PSVita Game "Fate/hollow ataraxia" Insert Song Lyrics by aimerrhythm Music by Tsuyoshi Okamoto & Kenji Tamai
M-1.11, 2.11 - TV Anime "Fate/stay night [Unlimited Blade Works]" Episode 20 Insert Song Lyrics by aimerrhythm Music by Masahiro Tobinai
M-1.12, 2.12 - TV Anime "Fate/stay night [Unlimited Blade Works]" 2nd Opening Theme Lyrics by aimerrhythm Music by Hisashi Koyama
M-1.13 - Anime Film "Fate/stay night [Heaven's Feel] I.presage flower" Theme Song Lyrics & Music: Yuki Kajiura
M-1.14, 2.13 - OVA "Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn" Episode 6 Ending Theme Lyrics & Music by Hiroyuki Sawano
M-1.15, 2.14 Lyrics by aimerrhythm Music by Masahiro Tobinai
M-1.16, 2.15 Lyrics by aimerrhythm, Jamil Kazmi Music by Taka
M-1.17 Lyrics by aimerrhythm Music by Nobuhiko Miyagawa
M-1.18 Lyrics by aimerrhythm Music by Rui Momota
M-1.19 - TV Anime "NO.6" Ending Theme Lyrics by aimerrhythm Music by Masahiro Tobinai
-Musicians- Keyboards & Band Master: Kousuke Noma (agehasprings) Guitar: Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki, Ritsuo Mitsui Bass: Yuichi Takama Drums: Tomohiro Harigae (onetrap) Manipulator: Yuko Yanagino
-Stage Staff- Producer: Kenji Tamai (agehasprings)
General Producer: Yoshiro Yoshida (aspr)
Stage Producer: Toshihito Hirose (LIFE)
Stage Director: Takuya Ona (Quintet Inc.), Shun Hirose (CREATE OSAKA CO.LTD)
Stage Coordinator: Kazuya Miyamoto (Shimizu Octo, Inc.), Saori Yamada (Shimizu Octo, Inc.), Shinichi Fujinami (Shimizu Octo, Inc.)
Stage Engineer (F.O.H): Koji Tokoyoda (DELTA LIVE SOUND INC.)
Monitor Engineer: Daisuke Dosho (DELTA LIVE SOUND INC.), Tomoko Ishiwata (DELTA LIVE SOUND INC.)
PA System Planner: Yusuke Nozue (DELTA LIVE SOUND INC.), Eiji Itou (DELTA LIVE SOUND INC.)
Backline: Hironori Yagi, Tadayuki Nogi (TeamActive), Yasuhiro Tanaka (TeamActive), Junpei Ogawa
Lighting Designer & Operator: Toshiya Haraguchi (A EST FIRM)
Lighting: Natsumi Chiba (Master's Company), Kenji Todaka (A EST FIRM), Minori Harada (A EST FIRM), Chikara Abe (Master's Company)
Visual Staff: Masaya Takano (Shimizu Octo, Inc.), Keiko Hoshino (Shimizu Octo, Inc.), Kazuhiro Sekiguchi (Shimizu Octo, Inc.), Kouki Tanzawa (Shimizu Octo, Inc.)
DOTIMAGE: Kiyoshi Isayama (ISA Co.,Ltd.), Masago Haraguchi (ISA Co.,Ltd.), Rio Kobayashi (ISA Co.,Ltd.)
Special Effects : Ryuta Mukouyama (SLASH), Yuki Okubo (SLASH), Takayuki Komine (SLASH)
Electric Power Supply: Yoshihiko Shibuya (I·C·C International Inc.)
Transport: Yuuji Naitoh (Axle Project), Yoshifumi Suzukawa (Axle Project), Shingo Mimura (Axle Project)
Live Production: Atsushi Nakamoto (HANDS ON ENTERTAINMENT), Junko Soga (HANDS ON ENTERTAINMENT)
Promoter: Atsuro Irie (DISK GARAGE), Hikaru Miyata (DISK GARAGE)
Styling: Yuka Akaishi, Chie Naitou
Hair & Make-Up: Aya Murakami
-Video Staff- Director: Satoshi Tsukamoto (biogon pictures inc.)
Director of Photography: Ryuta Miyoshi (REC co.,ltd)
Camera: Kei Tsukimura (REC co.,ltd), Nobuo Hoshino (REC co.,ltd), Chiharu Maruyama (REC co.,ltd), Haruhiro Nishi (REC co.,ltd), Tomoya Shimizu (REC co.,ltd), Akihiko Nomura (Shimizu OCTO), Kasumi Nagasao (Shimizu OCTO), Keiichi Uchibori (Shimizu OCTO), Susumu Takata, Yasukuni Kudo, Rio Muraeda, Kouichi Tsukimura, Yousuke Omori, Yujiro Hashimoto (biogon pictures inc.)
Grip: Osamu Akaoka (Tokky's), Kiyomi Shiota (Tokky's), Kazuhiro Ishikawa (Tokky's), Daisuke Nanri (Tokky's), Akira Ozeki (Tokky's), Tatsuro Tsugawa (Tokky's)
Video Engineer: Yoshimasa Kawai (REC co.,ltd), Toru Kataoka (Shimizu OCTO), Sayaka Kobayashi (Shimizu OCTO), Miyu Tamanaha (REC co.,ltd)
VTR Operator: Masaru Inami (Shimizu OCTO)
Switcher (Vision): Masato Iwai
Camera Assistant: Erika Ueyama (Shimizu OCTO), Michitaka Hirayama (Shimizu OCTO), Aoi Tamura (REC co.,ltd), Kotaro Suzuki (REC co.,ltd), Yuya Sekiguchi (REC co.,ltd), Miri Inaba (REC co.,ltd), Chino Yamada (REC co.,ltd), Kaho Bito (REC co.,ltd)
Promp: Hiromi Aoyagi (MAXSTAR FILM)
Production Assistant: Fuyumi Kaneyuki (biogon pictures inc.)
Edit: Banri Nagase (Sound City)
MA Mixer: Shogo Makita
-Recording Staff- Produced by Kenji Tamai (agehasprings)
Directed & Organized by Hideki Morioka (agehasprings), Kentaro Kondo (agehasprings)
Mixed by Masaki Mori (agehasprings) Mixed at Studio Device
Sound Recording: Yoshiyama Kamada (Hibino Recording), Hiroaki Matsumoto (Hibino Recording), Hiroshi Furubayashi (Hibino Recording), Naoya Obira (Hibino Recording), Kei Hata (Hibino Recording), Masami Hidaka (Hibino Recording)
Mastered by Yuji Chinone (Sony Music Studios Tokyo)
-Short Film "sólin"- Director: Kazuaki Seki
Edit: Mami Yamabe
Producer : Koji Takayama
Styling: Daisuke Iga Hair & Make-Up: Tomoko Yamaguchi
Sound Produced by Kenji Tamai (agehasprings)
Music: Rui Momota (agehasprings) Lyrics: aimerrhythm
Programming & All Instruments: Rui Momota (agehasprings)
Music Directed & Organized by Hideki Morioka (agehasprings), Kentaro Kondo (agehasprings)
Music Recorded & Mixed by Masaki Mori (agehasprings) Music Recorded & Mixed at Studio Device
Special Thanks: Genki Kawamura, Tsuyoshi Sugiyama (Sony Music Entertainment)
-Products Staff- A&R in Chief: Toru Takeuchi (SME Records) A&R: Anna Komatsuzaki (SME Records)
Media Promotion: SME Records Promotion Room
Sales Promotion: Yu Tsuzuki (Sony Music Marketing), Naoki Sumi (Sony Music Marketing)
Digital Promotion: Kei Yamamoto (Sony Music Marketing), Kazuto Fushimi (Sony Music Marketing)
Business Affairs: Tomoko Koarata (Sony Music Entertainment)
Products Coordination: Sumiko Ichi (Sony Music Communications)
Art Direction: Go Matsuda (quia) Design: Tomoka Murakami (quia)
Photography: Arata Kato, Taku Fujii, Shunsuke Irihi (SME Records)
Artist Management: Ryota Torisu (aspr), Mami Fujino (aspr)
Assistant Artist Management: Moe Hattori (aspr)
Supervise: Hiroaki Sano (Sony Music Entertainment)
Executive Producers: Daisuke Katsurada (SME Records), Kenji Tamai (agehasprings)
|
Contained in 1 collections
Contained in 1 wish lists
Category
Game, Animation
Platforms represented
Movie, OVA, Series, Sony PlayStation Vita
Covers
Slipcase Front
Slipcase Front Submitted on Aug 24, 2019 08:36 AM
|
Booklet Front & Back
Booklet Front & Back Submitted on Aug 24, 2019 08:36 AM
|
Slipcase Back
Slipcase Back Submitted on Aug 24, 2019 08:36 AM
|
Added
Oct 17, 2017 12:07 PM
Edited
Feb 12, 2024 04:37 AM
Page traffic
5021 visitors
-/0 freedb
Page built in
0.08 seconds
|
|