VGMdb
Discuss | Edit

The Secret Code / TOHOSHINKI

The Secret Code / 東方神起

Credits

Vocals / TOHOSHINKI (JUNSU, YUCHUN, JEJUNG, CHANGMIN, YUNHO)
Composer / AKIRA, Adam Royce, Adolphus, Jason Gill, Fredrik "Fredro" Odesjo, Sylvia Bennett-Smith, Mats Berntoft, Nao Tanaka / , Steve Smith, Anthony Anderson, Joleen Belle, JEJUNG, Young-hu Kim, Sigvardt Mikkel Remee, Secon Lucas, Troelsen Thomas, Jan Kask, Luciano Peirone, Peter Mansson, Iain James, Robert Habolin, Adam Powers, YUCHUN, Daisuke Suzuki / , Keiichi Tomita / , Kouhei Tanaka, Jenson David Aubrey Vaughan, Creig Smart, Philippe-Marc, Anquetil, Marcus Killian, Yacine Azeggagh, Jo Hisaishi, Han Jin Yoo, JJ650, Young Jin Yoo
Arrangement / AKIRA, Beatardz, Fredrik "Fredro" Odesjo, Mats Berntoft, Nao Tanaka / , Steve Smith, Anthony Anderson, Joleen Belle, Shinjiroh Inoue / , Young-hu Kim, JEJUNG, Young Jin Yoo, Jan Kask, Luciano Peirone, Peter Mansson, YU, Robert Habolin, Daisuke Kahara / , Star Wax, AILI, Maestro-T
Additional Arrangement / Shinjiroh Inoue /
Strings Arrangement / Sang Won Shim, Crasher Kimura, Gen Ittetsu /
Lyrics / H.U.B., Lambsey, JEJUNG, Ryoji Sonoda / , Shinjiroh Inoue / , YUCHUN, Shoko Fujibayashi /
Original Lyrics / Young Jin Yoo*, Bo Kyung Lim*
Instruments / AKIRA, Fredrik "Fredro" Odesjo, Mats Berntoft, Nao Tanaka / (SUPA LOVE), Sang Won Shim, JEJUNG, YU, AILI
Programming / Shinjiroh Inoue / , Daisuke Kahara / , Maestro-T
Guitar / Shinjiroh Inoue / , Shuhei Yamaguchi / , Yoshito Tanaka /
Drums / Jun Aoyama / , Tadashi Iwamaru /
Bass / Chirolyn
Strings / K-String, Gen Ittetsu Strings / , Crasher Kimura Strings
Backing Vocals / Hiroaki Takeuchi / , Young Jin Yoo, TOHOSHINKI, JJ650
Vocoder / Young Jin Yoo
Talkbox / Young Jin Yoo
Voice Modeling Guitar / Young Jin Yoo
Co Produced / Young Jin Yoo
Wind Chime / Hiroyuki Enomoto /
Drum Tech / Hiroyuki Enomoto /
Remix / Star Wax for THE ULTRA☆MEN
Recorded by / Hideaki Jinbu / , Masahiro Kawata / (avex studio), Makoto Yamadoi / , Fredro, Mats Berntoft, Takeshi Takizawa / , Young Jin Yoo, Gonta Kawamoto / , Yasuhisa Kataoka / (I to I communications)
Mixed by / Naoki Yamada / (I to I communications), Young Jin Yoo, Gonta Kawamoto / , Hideaki Jinbu / (avex studio), Atsushi Hattori /
Recorded at / avex studio azabu, avex studio aoyama, prime sound studio form, Storm Studios Stockholm, Sony Music studio, SM Booming System, Bunkamura Studio, studio GREENBIRD, Bunkamura studio, WARNER MUSIC STUDIO, XANADU studio (KOREA), SM BOOMINGSYSTEM
Mixed at / avex studio azabu, SM Booming System, Bunkamura studio, SM BOOMINGSYSTEM
Produced by / the Beatardz for the Nucleus recording group, The Conglomerate for Axiom Enterprises, Inc., Fredro for Rattlebrain Productions AB/Relentless LLC, Soo Man Lee, Random, Robert Habolin for Phrased Differently, BNA Productions for Phrased Differently
Directed by / Katsutoshi Yasuhara (rhythm zone)
Production Coordination / Yuko Yasumoto, Justin Kalifowitz for Downtown Music, Yuko Yasumoto for Downtown Music
Assistant Engineer / Han Jin Yoo, Kouichi Harada, Taiichi Uesawa, Junichi Shinohara / (avex studio), Yuji Tanaka / , Kanako Hayashi / (prime sound studio form), Yohei Takita / , Yuya Saito / , Hideyuki Matsuhashi / (Bunkamura Studio), Hideyasu Hatagoshi / (Sony Music Studio), Yu Aoki / (studio GREENBIRD)
Mastered by / Yuka Koizumi /
Mastered at / ORANGE
A&R / Yoshiyasu Satake (rhythm zone / avex management Inc.), Rumiko Hayatsu (rhythm zone)
Artist Management / Yoshiyasu Satake (rhythm zone / avex management Inc.), Sung Chang Kang, Jung Min Kim, Seung Jin Lee (S.M.ENTERTAINMENT JAPAN), Tomotsugu Ohta, Mei Masutomi (avex management Inc.)
A&R Chief / Masatoshi Uchida / (rhythm zone), Tetsuya Saito (rhythm zone)
A&R Assistant / Aya Tanaka, Etsuko Ito, Hanako Kimura (rhythm zone)
A&R Supervisor / Shingo Toguchi / (rhythm zone)
Recording Director / Katsutoshi Yasuhara (rhythm zone)
Artist Management Supervisor / Migaku Gomi (avex management Inc.)
Artist Management Chief / Hiromasa Fukutake (S.M.ENTERTAINMENT JAPAN), Yoshimi Watanabe (avex management Inc.)
Artist Management Desk / Mariko Fukabori (avex management Inc.)
Advisory Producer / Masato Iijima (avex group holdings)
Artist Promoter / Hideki Hori, Takeshi Mori, Masatoshi Muro, Takashi Motohashi, Hidemasa Inamura, Ryutaro Akasaka, Naoko Shimizu, Jiro Hirano, Hiroshi Shiba, Eri Kawagishi, Kazumasa Yamashita, Saori Kurihara, Ryo Oba, Hideaki Tamamushi / , Shigenori Sasaki, Tatsuo Higuchi, Daisuke Suzuki, Yoko Hiraishi, Naoyuki Kawasumi, Kaori Hama, Atsuko Watanabe, Rei Motoki, Asuka Uesugi, Maki Horikiri, Natsumi Watanabe (avex entertainment Inc. / avex management Inc.), All Media Promotion Room Staff, Naoya Munemura / , Wakana Chiba / (avex marketing Inc.), All Promotion Team of AMI
Media Promoter / Hideki Hori, Takeshi Mori, Masatoshi Muro, Takashi Motohashi, Hidemasa Inamura, Ryutaro Akasaka, Naoko Shimizu, Jiro Hirano, Hiroshi Shiba, Eri Kawagishi, Kazumasa Yamashita, Saori Kurihara, Ryo Oba, Hideaki Tamamushi / , Shigenori Sasaki, Tatsuo Higuchi, Daisuke Suzuki, Yoko Hiraishi, Naoyuki Kawasumi, Kaori Hama, Atsuko Watanabe, Rei Motoki, Asuka Uesugi, Maki Horikiri, Natsumi Watanabe (avex entertainment Inc. / avex management Inc.), All Media Promotion Room Staff, Naoya Munemura / , Wakana Chiba / (avex marketing Inc.), All Promotion Team of AMI
Web Promoter / Hideki Hori, Takeshi Mori, Masatoshi Muro, Takashi Motohashi, Hidemasa Inamura, Ryutaro Akasaka, Naoko Shimizu, Jiro Hirano, Hiroshi Shiba, Eri Kawagishi, Kazumasa Yamashita, Saori Kurihara, Ryo Oba, Hideaki Tamamushi / , Shigenori Sasaki, Tatsuo Higuchi, Daisuke Suzuki, Yoko Hiraishi, Naoyuki Kawasumi, Kaori Hama, Atsuko Watanabe, Rei Motoki, Asuka Uesugi, Maki Horikiri, Natsumi Watanabe (avex entertainment Inc. / avex management Inc.), All Media Promotion Room Staff, Naoya Munemura / , Wakana Chiba / (avex marketing Inc.), All Promotion Team of AMI
Media Promotion Coordinator / Kentaro Wada (rhythm zone), All Promotion Team of rhythm zone
Tie-up Coordinator / Kenji Kashihara, Yasushi Sakai, Kenichiro Kimura / , Kentaro Kobayashi, Seitaro Takagi, Naohiro Yazaki, Shohei Taniishi, Hidenori Nishijima, Shuichi Kato, Ayong Kim, Kanako Toyoshima, Rika Tanaka (avex entertainment Inc. / avex management Inc.), All Tie-up Coordination Room Staff
Casting Coordinator / Tatsuo Kodama, Yasuko Suzuki, Tomoyasu Kimura, Shingo Kitagawa, Kazunari Ishii, Koji Miyakoshi, Yoko Nishimura, Ryota Hirai, Shinya Takahashi, Mamiko Yagi (avex management Inc.), All Tie-up Coordination Room Staff
Sales Promoter / Junichi Nagahama / , Norio Udaka, Daisuke Ishii (avex marketing Inc.), All AMI Staff
Area Promoter / Seiji Fukagawa / , Tomokazu Hirakawa, Masaru Ito, Kenichi Jogan, Naotaka Yanagi, Megumi Kitahara, Tomomi Tanaka, Hiroki Shimizu / , Kazuo Okada, Emiko Kojima (avex marketing Inc.), All Area Promote Dept.
Business Contact / Yuka Akiyama (rhythm zone), Yuko Kawahara (avex group holdings)
Contents Producer / Harumasa Maeda (avex marketing Inc.)
Contents Director / Tsutomu Ikeda, Yoshikazu Minokawa (avex marketing Inc.)
Web Director / Miki Shimizu (avex marketing Inc.)
Fan Club Director / Jyunichi Tsuchiya, Shigeo Fujimoto (avex marketing Inc.), All FC Direction Team
Creative Control / Masashi Shinabe, Masaya Ishida (avex marketing Inc.)
Creative Administration / Shuichi Miura, Mamiko Nagata (avex marketing Inc.)
Creative Coordination / Takehiro Morimoto (avex marketing Inc.)
Art Director / Shigeru Kasai (superb)
Design / Shigeru Kasai (superb)
Photographer / Nd Chow (Angle)
Hair / Rai Calin, Ruka, Joe
Make-up / Rai Calin, Ruka, Joe
Stylist / Yosuke Matsushita
Location Coordination / Hideki Shinagawa (PILOT'S)
Supervisor / Yoshihiro Seki (avex entertainment Inc.)
Executive Supervisor / Takashi Araki (avex group holdings), Shinji Hayashi / (avex marketing Inc.), Akira Akutsu (avex entertainment Inc.)
General Producer / So Young Nam (S.M.ENTERTAINMENT JAPAN)
Executive Producer / Masato "max" Matsuura (avex group), Soo Man Lee (S.M.ENTERTAINMENT), Ryuhei Chiba / (avex group)
Special Thanks / Yasuko Tanaka / (Smile Company), Rieko Furukawa (I to I communications), Junko Shinohara (Sony Music Publishing), Peter Coquillard, Nozomi Daikuhara (Universal Music), Shintaro Kikuchi (No FAKE No FADE), Youhei Yano (SUPA LOVE), Morihiro Aoyagi, Itaru Niimi (Scoop Music), Yuki Iwabuchi / (teabridge production), Yumiko Morishita / (DAYBREAK), Young Min Kim (S.M.ENTERTAINMENT), Ryu Charlene (S.M.ENTERTAINMENT JAPAN), Katsumi Kuroiwa / , Toshiro Hayashi, Yasuko Oishi, Nobuto Ohkura, Takashi Ogawa / , Yoko Kikurta (avex live creative Inc.), Masanori Yamada, Mio Takitsuka, Aina Watanabe (avex marketing Inc.), Syuichi Takahashi, All CS Section Staff (avex marketing Inc.), Terue Saito, Momoko Ishida (avex marketing Inc.), Asami Nozawa (avex management Inc.), All avex group staff, All SM ENTERTAINMENT Staff, Yosuke Sasagawa, A to Z, Fukiko Saito (avex entertainment Inc.)
Thanks / all my family, friends, all my great fans "Bigeast" I love you

Tracklist

Disc 1 (CD) [RZCD-46186] Vocal

01 Secret Game 2:02
02 Force 3:43
03 Doushite Kimi wo Suki ni Natte Shimattandarou? 3:17
04 Nobody Knows 3:56
05 Beautiful You 4:35
06 Wasurenaide 5:18
07 9095 3:41
08 Jumon -Mirotic- 3:26
09 Taxi 5:30
10 Stand Up! 3:57
11 Survivor 3:12
12 Kiss The Baby Sky 3:48
13 Bolero 6:02
14 9096 3:43
Disc length 56:10
Disc 2 (CD) [RZCD-46187] Vocal

01 We Are! 3:37
02 Take Your Hands -i.am.electro Remix- 3:04
03 Box In The Ship 4:14
04 Sennen Koiuta 4:01
05 Purple Line 3:13
Disc length 18:09
Disc 3 (DVD) [RZCD-46187/B] Video

01 Purple Line (VideoClip)
02 Beautiful You (VideoClip)
03 Doushite Kimi wo Suki ni Natte Shimattandarou? (VideoClip)
04 Jumon -Mirotic- (VideoClip)
05 Bolero (VideoClip)
06 Survivor (VideoClip)
07 Kiss The Baby Sky (VideoClip)
08 3rd Live Tour 2008 ~T~ Special Edition (LIVE)
09 The Secret Code Jacket Satsuei (Off Shot Movie)
10 Kiss The Baby Sky Video Clip Satsuei (Off Shot Movie)
 

  Total tracks 29   Total length 1:14:19

Notes

[CD-DISC1]

M01
Lyrics by H.U.B.
Music & Arrangement by AKIRA

All instruments: AKIRA

Directed by Katsutoshi Yasuhara (rhythm zone)
Mixed by Naoki Yamada (I to I communications)
Recorded by Hideaki Jinbu, Masahiro Kawata (avex studio)
At avex studio azabu, avex studio aoyama


M02
Lyrics by H.U.B.
Music by Adam Royce, Adolphus and Jason Gill
Arrangement by Beatardz

Produced by the Beatardz for the Nucleus recording group and The Conglomerate for Axiom Enterprises, Inc.
Production coordination by Yuko Yasumoto and Justin Kalifowitz for Downtown Music

Directed by Katsutoshi Yasuhara (rhythm zone)
Mixed by Naoki Yamada (I to I communications)
Recorded by Masahiro Kawata (avex studio)
At avex studio azabu


M03
Lyrics by Lambsey
Music by Fredrik "Fredro" Odesjo, Sylvia Bennett-Smith, Mats Berntoft
Arrangement by Fredrik "Fredro" Odesjo, Mats Berntoft

All instruments: Fredrik "Fredro" Odesjo, Mats Berntoft

Directed by Katsutoshi Yasuhara (rhythm zone)
Mixed by Naoki Yamada (I to I communications)
At avex studio azabu
Recorded by Makoto Yamadoi & Hideaki Jinbu (avex studio)
At prime sound studio form, avex studio aoyama
Produced by Fredro for Rattlebrain Productions AB/Relentless LLC
Recorded by Fredro & Mats Berntoft
At Storm Studios Stockholm


M04
Lyrics by H.U.B.
Music & Arrangement by Nao Tanaka

All instruments: Nao Tanaka (SUPA LOVE)

Directed by Katsutoshi Yasuhara (rhythm zone)
Mixed by Naoki Yamada (I to I communications)
Recorded by Hideaki Jinbu (avex studio)
At avex studio azabu


M05
Lyrics by H.U.B.
Music & Arrangement by Steve Smith, Anthony Anderson, Joleen Belle
Additional Arrangement by Shinjiroh Inoue

Programming & guitar: Shinjiroh Inoue
Drums: Jun Aoyama
Bass: Chirolyn

Directed by Katsutoshi Yasuhara (rhythm zone)
Mixed by Naoki Yamada (I to I communications)
At avex studio azabu
Recorded by Hideaki Jinbu (avex studio), Takeshi Takizawa
At prime sound studio form, Sony Music studio


M06
Lyrics by JEJUNG
Music by JEJUNG, Young-hu Kim
Arrangement by Young-hu Kim
Strings Arrangement by Sang Won Shim

All instruments: Sang Won Shim
Strings: K-String
Background Vocal: Hiroaki Takeuchi

Directed by Katsutoshi Yasuhara (rhythm zone)
Mixed by Naoki Yamada (I to I communications)
Recorded by Hideaki Jinbu (avex studio)
At avex studio azabu


M07
Lyrics by H.U.B.
Music & Arrangement by JEJUNG

All instruments: JEJUNG

Directed by Katsutoshi Yasuhara (rhythm zone)
Mixed by Naoki Yamada (I to I communications)
Recorded by Hideaki Jinbu (avex studio)
At avex studio azabu, prime sound studio form


M08
Lyrics by Ryoji Sonoda
Original Lyrics by Young Jin Yoo
Arrangement by Young Jin Yoo
Vocoder & Talkbox & Voice Modeling Guitar: Young Jin Yoo
Background Vocals: Young Jin Yoo

Produced by Soo Man Lee
Co Produced by Young Jin Yoo

Composed by Sigvardt Mikkel Remee, Secon Lucas, Troelsen Thomas
Recorded & Mixed by Young Jin Yoo at SM Booming System


M09
Lyrics by Shinjiroh Inoue
Music & Arrangement by Nao Tanaka

All instruments: Nao Tanaka (SUPA LOVE)
Strings: Gen Ittetsu Strings

Directed by Katsutoshi Yasuhara (rhythm zone)
Mixed & Recorded by Gonta Kawamoto
Recorded by Hideaki Jinbu (avex studio)
At Bunkamura Studio, studio GREENBIRD


M10
Lyrics by H.U.B.
Music & Arrangement by Jan Kask, Luciano Peirone, Peter Mansson

Produced by Random

Directed by Katsutoshi Yasuhara (rhythm zone)
Mixed by Naoki Yamada (I to I communications)
Recorded by Masahiro Kawata (avex studio)
At avex studio azabu

ⒸAvex Entertainment/Swepop Music /Imagem Music/TomBone Music/Murlyn Songs AB


M11
Lyrics by H.U.B.
Music by Iain James, Robert Habolin, Adam Powers
Arrangement by YU, Robert Habolin

All instruments: YU

Produced by Robert Habolin for Phrased Differently
Production Coordination by Yuko Yasumoto for Downtown Music

Directed by Katsutoshi Yasuhara (rhythm zone)
Mixed by Naoki Yamada (I to I communications)
Mixed & Recorded by Hideaki Jinbu (avex studio)
At avex studio azabu, Bunkamura studio


M12
Lyrics & Music by YUCHUN
Arrangement by YUCHUN, Shinjiroh Inoue
Strings Arrangement by Crasher Kimura

Programming & Guitar: Shinjiroh Inoue
Bass: Chirolyn
Drums: Tadashi Iwamaru
Wind Chime & Drum tech: Hiroyuki Enomoto
Strings: Crasher Kimura Strings

Directed by Katsutoshi Yasuhara (rhythm zone)
Mixed by Naoki Yamada (I to I communications)
Recorded by Masahiro Kawata (avex studio), Yasuhisa Kataoka (I to I communications)
At avex studio azabu, Bunkamura Studio, WARNER MUSIC STUDIO


M13
Lyrics by Lambsey
Music by Daisuke Suzuki, Keiichi Tomita
Arrangement by Daisuke Kahara

Programming: Daisuke Kahara
Guitar: Shuhei Yamaguchi

Directed by Katsutoshi Yasuhara (rhythm zone)
Mixed by Atsushi Hattori
Recorded by Hideaki Jinbu (avex studio)
At avex studio azabu, prime sound studio form, XANADU studio (KOREA)


M14 (Hidden Track)


[CD-DISC2]

M01 - TV Anime "One Piece" 10th Opening Theme
Lyrics by Shoko Fujibayashi
Music by Kouhei Tanaka
Arrangement by AKIRA

All instruments: AKIRA

Directed by Katsutoshi Yasuhara (rhythm zone)
Mixed by Naoki Yamada (I to I communications)
Recorded by Hideaki Jinbu, Makoto Yamadoi (avex studio)
At avex studio azabu, prime sound studio form, XANADU studio (KOREA)


M02
Lyrics by Ryoji Sonoda
Music by Steve Smith, Anthony Anderson, Jenson David Aubrey Vaughan, Creig Smart

Remix by Star Wax for THE ULTRA☆MEN


M03
Lyrics by H.U.B.
Music by Philippe-Marc, Anquetil, Iain James Farqharson, Marcus Killian, Yacine Azeggagh
Arrangement by AILI

All instruments: AILI

Directed by Katsutoshi Yasuhara (rhythm zone)
Mixed by Naoki Yamada (I to I communications)
At avex studio azabu
Recorded by Makoto Yamadoi (avex studio)
At avex studio azabu
Produced by BNA Productions for Phrased Differently
Production coordination by Yuko Yasumoto and Justin Kalifowitz for Downtown Music


M04
Lyrics by H.U.B.
Original Lyrics by Bo Kyung Lim
Music by Jo Hisaishi
Arrangement by Maestro-T
Strings Arrangement by Gen Ittetsu

Programming by Maestro-T
Guitar: Yoshito Tanaka
Strings: Gen Ittetsu Strings

Directed by Katsutoshi Yasuhara (rhythm zone)
Mixed by Naoki Yamada (rhythm zone)
At avex studio azabu
Recorded by Hideaki Jinbu (avex studio)
At prime sound studio form, Sony Music studio


M05 (Bonus Track)
Lyrics by Ryoji Sonoda
Original Lyrics by Young Jin Yoo

Composed by Han Jin Yoo, JJ650, Young Jin Yoo
Background Vocals: Young Jin Yoo, TOHOSHINKI, JJ650

Produced by Soo Man Lee
Co Produced by Young Jin Yoo

Recorded & Mixed by Young Jin Yoo
at SM BOOMINGSYSTEM (Assisted by Han Jin Yoo)



Assistant Engineers:
Kouichi Harada, Taiichi Uesawa, Junichi Shinohara (avex studio),
Yuji Tanaka, Kanako Hayashi (prime sound studio form), Yohei Takita,
Yuya Saito, Hideyuki Matsuhashi (Bunkamura Studio),
Hideyasu Hatagoshi (Sony Music Studio), Yu Aoki (studio GREENBIRD)

Mastered by Yuka Koizumi at ORANGE

Special Thanks:
Yasuko Tanaka (Smile Company), Rieko Furukawa (I to I communications),
Junko Shinohara (Sony Music Publishing), Peter Coquillard,
Nozomi Daikuhara (Universal Music), Shintaro Kikuchi (No FAKE No FADE),
Youhei Yano (SUPA LOVE), Morihiro Aoyagi, Itaru Niimi (Scoop Music),
Yuki Iwabuchi (teabridge production), Yumiko Morishita (DAYBREAK)


TOHOSHINKI are
JUNSU
YUCHUN
JEJUNG
CHANGMIN
YUNHO


A&R / Artist Management:
Yoshiyasu Satake (rhythm zone / avex management Inc.)
A&R:
Rumiko Hayatsu (rhythm zone)

A&R Chief:
Masatoshi Uchida (rhythm zone), Tetsuya Saito (rhythm zone)
A&R Assistant:
Aya Tanaka, Etsuko Ito, Hanako Kimura (rhythm zone)

A&R Supervisor:
Shingo Toguchi (rhythm zone)

Recording Director:
Katsutoshi Yasuhara (rhythm zone)


Artist Management Supervisor:
Migaku Gomi (avex management Inc.)
Artist Management Chief:
Hiromasa Fukutake (S.M.ENTERTAINMENT JAPAN)
Yoshimi Watanabe (avex management Inc.)
Artist Management:
Sung Chang Kang, Jung Min Kim, Seung Jin Lee (S.M.ENTERTAINMENT JAPAN)
Tomotsugu Ohta, Mei Masutomi (avex management Inc.)
Artist Management Desk:
Mariko Fukabori (avex management Inc.)


Advisory Producer:
Masato Iijima (avex group holdings)


Artist, Media & Web Promoter:
Hideki Hori, Takeshi Mori, Masatoshi Muro, Takashi Motohashi, Hidemasa Inamura,
Ryutaro Akasaka, Naoko Shimizu, Jiro Hirano, Hiroshi Shiba, Eri Kawagishi,
Kazumasa Yamashita, Saori Kurihara, Ryo Oba, Hideaki Tamamushi, Shigenori Sasaki,
Tatsuo Higuchi, Daisuke Suzuki, Yoko Hiraishi, Naoyuki Kawasumi, Kaori Hama,
Atsuko Watanabe, Rei Motoki, Asuka Uesugi, Maki Horikiri,
Natsumi Watanabe (avex entertainment Inc. / avex management Inc.
and All Media Promotion Room Staff,
Naoya Munemura, Wakana Chiba (avex marketing Inc.)
and All Promotion Team of AMI

Media Promotion Coordinator:
Kentaro Wada (rhythm zone) and All Promotion Team of rhythm zone

Tie-up Coordinator:
Kenji Kashihara, Yasushi Sakai, Kenichiro Kimura, Kentaro Kobayashi, Seitaro Takagi,
Naohiro Yazaki, Shohei Taniishi, Hidenori Nishijima, Shuichi Kato, Ayong Kim,
Kanako Toyoshima, Rika Tanaka (avex entertainment Inc. / avex management Inc.)
and All Tie-up Coordination Room Staff

Casting Coordinator:
Tatsuo Kodama, Yasuko Suzuki, Tomoyasu Kimura, Shingo Kitagawa, Kazunari Ishii,
Koji Miyakoshi, Yoko Nishimura, Ryota Hirai, Shinya Takahashi,
Mamiko Yagi (avex management Inc.) and All Tie-up Coordination Room Staff


Sales Promoter:
Junichi Nagahama, Norio Udaka, Daisuke Ishii (avex marketing Inc.)
& All AMI Staff
Area Promoter:
Seiji Fukagawa, Tomokazu Hirakawa, Masaru Ito, Kenichi Jogan, Naotaka Yanagi,
Megumi Kitahara, Tomomi Tanaka, Hiroki Shimizu, Kazuo Okada,
Emiko Kojima (avex marketing Inc.) and All Area Promote Dept.

Business Contact:
Yuka Akiyama (rhythm zone)
Yuko Kawahara (avex group holdings)

Contents Producer:
Harumasa Maeda (avex marketing Inc.)
Contents Director:
Tsutomu Ikeda, Yoshikazu Minokawa (avex marketing Inc.)
Web Director:
Miki Shimizu (avex marketing Inc.)
Fan Club Director:
Jyunichi Tsuchiya, Shigeo Fujimoto (avex marketing Inc.) and All FC Direction Team

Creative Control:
Masashi Shinabe, Masaya Ishida (avex marketing Inc.)
Creative Administration:
Shuichi Miura, Mamiko Nagata (avex marketing Inc.)
Creative Coordination:
Takehiro Morimoto (avex marketing Inc.)

Art Director & Design:
Shigeru Kasai (superb)
Photographer:
Nd Chow (Angle)
Hair & Make-up:
Rai Calin, Ruka, Joe
Stylist:
Yosuke Matsushita
Location Cordination:
Hideki Shinagawa (PILOT'S)


Supervisor:
Yoshihiro Seki (avex entertainment Inc.)

Executive Supervisor:
Takashi Araki (avex group holdings)
Shinji Hayashi (avex marketing Inc.)
Akira Akutsu (avex entertainment Inc.)

General Producer:
So Young Nam (S.M.ENTERTAINMENT JAPAN)

Executive Producer:
Masato "max" Matsuura (avex group)
Soo Man Lee (S.M.ENTERTAINMENT)
Ryuhei Chiba (avex group)


Special Thanks to...
Young Min Kim (S.M.ENTERTAINMENT)
Ryu Charlene (S.M.ENTERTAINMENT JAPAN)
Katsumi Kuroiwa, Toshiro Hayashi, Yasuko Oishi, Nobuto Ohkura,
Takashi Ogawa, Yoko Kikurta (avex live creative Inc.)
Masanori Yamada,
Mio Takitsuka, Aina Watanabe (avex marketing Inc.)
Syuichi Takahashi and All CS Section Staff (avex marketing Inc.)
Terue Saito, Momoko Ishida (avex marketing Inc.)
Asami Nozawa (avex management Inc.)
All avex group staff, All SM ENTERTAINMENT Staff
Yosuke Sasagawa, A to Z
Fukiko Saito (avex entertainment Inc.)

TOHOSHINKI's Thanks to
all my family & friends and all my great fans "Bigeast" I love you

Album Stats

Contained in 0 collections
Contained in 0 wish lists
Category
Animation
Platforms represented
Series

Related Albums



Added
Dec 17, 2017 01:34 AM
Edited
Sep 15, 2022 12:55 PM
Page traffic
1822 visitors
0/0/- freedb
Page built in
0.06 seconds