VGMdb
Discuss | Edit

THE IDOLM@STER M@STERS OF IDOL WORLD!!2014 "PERFECT BOX!" [Limited Edition]

Catalog Number LABX-38070~4
Barcode 4540774380701
Release Date Oct 22, 2014
Publish Format Commercial, Limited Edition
Release Price 30240 JPY
Media Format 5 Blu-ray + CD
Classification Vocal, Live Event, Talk, Video
PublisherBANDAI NAMCO Games Inc. / /
ManufacturerLantis Co., Ltd. / /
DistributorBANDAI VISUAL CO., LTD. / /

Credits

Cast / 765PRO ALLSTARS (Eriko Nakamura / , Akiko Hasegawa / , Asami Imai / , Mayako Nigo / , Azumi Asakura / , Hiromi Hirata / , Asami Shimoda / , Rie Kugimiya / , Chiaki Takahashi / , Yumi Hara / , Manami Numakura / , Juri Takita / ), CINDERELLA GIRLS (Ayaka Fukuhara / , Rei Matsuzaki / , Haruka Yoshimura / , Ayaka Ohashi / , Sayuri Hara / , Ruriko Aoki / , Hiromi Igarashi / , Nozomi Yamamoto / , Natsumi Takamori / , Tomoyo Kurosawa / , Marie Miyake / ), MILLIONSTARS (Momo Asakura / , Azusa Tadokoro / , Haruka Yamazaki / , Yui Watanabe / , Ibuki Kido / , Machico, Miku Ito / , Shiina Natsukawa / , Sora Amamiya / , Yukiyo Fujii / , Aimi / ), Haruka Tomatsu / , Hochu Otsuka / , Kenji Akabane /
Composer / Hiroto Sasaki / , Satoru Kosaki / , Tetsuya Uchida / , Hidekazu Tanaka / , Kenichi Maeyamada / , LindaAI-CUE, Koji Nakagawa / , Yusuke Shirato / , Tomokazu Tashiro / , Tomoko Sasaki / , Torine / , kyo, Ryuichi Takada / , Akihiko Yamaguchi / , Ken Nishizoe / , Youhei Matsui / , Katsuhiko Kurosu / , Tsukasa Yatoki / , cota, Shintaro Ito / , Nobuo Matsuda / , Noriyasu Agematsu / , Rio Hamamoto / , Takafumi Sato / , Funta7, Akitaka Tohyama / , Ryo Watanabe / , Yoshi, Ken Masutani / , Yusuke Yamamoto / , Mitsuru Wakabayashi / , rino, Asu, Masayuki Fukutomi / , Maiko Fujita, Keiki Kobayashi / , Kensuke Okamoto / , ARM, Taku Inoue, Hiroshi Sasaki / , Tetsushi Enami / , nyanyannya
Arranger / Hiroto Sasaki / , Satoru Kosaki / , Yukari Hashimoto / , Tetsuya Uchida / , Hidekazu Tanaka / , Kentaro Ishii / , LindaAI-CUE, Koji Nakagawa / , Jun Kageie / , Keiroku Araki / , Tomoko Sasaki / , Torine / , kyo, Ryuichi Takada / , Akihiko Yamaguchi / , Ken Nishizoe / , Youhei Matsui / , Katsuhiko Kurosu / , Tsukasa Yatoki / , Junjiro Seki / , Shintaro Ito / , Nobuo Matsuda / , Masato Nakayama / , Rio Hamamoto / , Takafumi Sato / , Funta7, Akitaka Tohyama / , Ryo Watanabe / , Yoshi, Ken Masutani / , Yusuke Yamamoto / , Mitsuru Wakabayashi / , Motoki Sekino / , Masayuki Fukutomi / , Ruka Kawada / , Keiki Kobayashi / , Kensuke Okamoto / , ARM, Taku Inoue, Hiroshi Sasaki / , nyanyannya
Lyricist / Megumi Nakamura / , yura, Eiji Momoki / , ZAQ, LindaAI-CUE, mft, RIONA, Tomoko Sasaki / , marhy, Torine / , Yuta Yashiro / , Saori Codama / , Youhei Matsui / , Kimiko / , Aya Shirase / , Hiroto Sasaki / , Makoto Uezu / , Takafumi Sato / , Funta3, Akitaka Tohyama / , Ryo Watanabe / , rino, Noriko Fujimoto / , Maiko Fujita, Himeco Alicegawa / , Yoshimi Youno / , MC TC, Kensuke Okamoto / , Himeka Yukino /
Vocals / Eriko Nakamura / , Asami Imai / , Akiko Hasegawa / , Ayaka Ohashi / , Ayaka Fukuhara / , Sayuri Hara / , Haruka Yamazaki / , Azusa Tadokoro / , Machico
Guitar / Takanori Goto / *
Dancer / 瀬田朋果, 船津真理亜, 石塚さつき, 大石田あすか, 植松美紗季, 吉田咲月, 大竹桃子, 川島優季
Organizer / BANDAI NAMCO Games
Project Planning / BANDAI NAMCO Games, Akihiro Ishihara / (BANDAI NAMCO Games)
Production / BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative / , Junya Mukuda / (BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative), 天間俊幸, 獅子元孝生 (グランドスラム), 寺西由貴 (サウンドクリエーター)
Production Assistance / BANDAI NAMCO Games, Aniplex / , TBS Television, NIPPON COLUMBIA / , 今村勇 (BIRTHDAY SONG), Hideo Haseba / (BIRTHDAY SONG), 畠山貴大 (BIRTHDAY SONG), 斎藤勝 (BIRTHDAY SONG)
Assistance / ARTSVISION / , EARLY WING, HoriPro / , VIMS / , 81PRODUCE / , Atomic Monkey / , MAUSU PROMOTION / , MusicRay'n / , JTB entertainment, Style Cube / , AONI PRODUCTION / , Bushiroad Media / , Pro·Fit / , BANDAI NAMCO Games, Aniplex / , TBS Television, A-1 Pictures, BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative / , Lantis / , BIRTHDAY SONG / , I'm Enterprise / , CRAZY BOX /
Producer / Hisanori Oishi / (BANDAI NAMCO Games), Takaaki Suzuki / (BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative), Shoko Metoki / (BANDAI NAMCO Games), Shigeru Saito / (Lantis)
Assistant Producer / Kei Umeki / (BANDAI NAMCO Games), Shota Tsujimoto / (BANDAI NAMCO Games)
Script Planner / Akihiro Ishihara / (BANDAI NAMCO Games)
Total Producer / Yozo Sakagami / (BANDAI NAMCO Games)
Production Director / Hidetaka Asano / , nom
Sound Production / Koji Nakagawa / (BANDAI NAMCO Studios), Kenichiro Tsutsumi / (I WILL), Tomohiro Kashiwaya / (NIPPON COLUMBIA)
Management / 増渕めぐみ (EARLY WING), 宗像雛子 (I'm Enterprise), Keiichi Suguri / (I'm Enterprise), 西島はるか (I'm Enterprise), Yu Sugiyama / (ARTSVISION), Megumi Motai / (ARTSVISION), 植竹奈緒子 (ARTSVISION), Yukinobu Yatabe / (HoriPro), Takefumi Kanari / (HoriPro), Masaki Ichihara / (HoriPro), 山本貴 (HoriPro), 田中A修治 (VIMS), Keisuke Abe / (81PRODUCE), 野中愛理 (Atomic Monkey), 白川大樹 (MAUSU PROMOTION), Tomonori Miyamoto / (MusicRay'n), Taro Nakabayashi / (MusicRay'n), 東梅明日美 (JTB entertainment), Takayuki Noguchi / (Style Cube), Ken Takahashi / (Style Cube), Shohei Sueyoshi / (AONI PRODUCTION), 福留真結 (Bushiroad Media), Taro Okada / (Bushiroad Media), 森山知里 (Pro·Fit)
Promoter / Kensho Monden / (BANDAI NAMCO Games), 奥智美 (BANDAI NAMCO Games), 佐藤安子 (BANDAI NAMCO Games), Yuma Takahashi / (Aniplex), Haruka Soya / (Aniplex), Yuki Takamura / (Lantis)
Stage Director / Yutaka Ogawa / (D-Merge), 石塚俊充, Osamu Goto / (Five islands), 内海毅 (U2 CREATE), 岸本礼菜, 石岡友恵 (FLAG), 半田稔則, 高江ヒデユキ (Ultra Stage), 山崎純平 (Ultra Stage), 経澤睦 (Ultra Stage), 井出佳耶乃, 小林璃奈
Stage Construction / 佐藤太一 (Yokohama Shimizu), 岩澤利幸 (Saitama Shimizu)
Art / 佐藤太一 (Yokohama Shimizu), 岩澤利幸 (Saitama Shimizu)
Design / 篠崎博 (Yokohama Shimizu)
Special Mechanism / 森岡輝秀 (TELMIC), 岡田泰弘 (TELMIC), 津久井雅和 (TELMIC)
Sound / Takayoshi Yokoyama / (アンバートーン), 澤田元気 (アンバートーン), Kazuo Takei / (public address), Yoichiro Kobayashi / (public address), 北條茂樹 (public address), 齋藤貴志 (public address), 中村歩惟里 (public address)
Lighting / Tetsuya "Jimmy" Suzuki / (FREEWAY), 鈴木佳世 (FREEWAY), 中村有紀 (FREEWAY), 田中剛志 (Creative Art Think), 福永直哉 (Creative Art Think)
Electrician / 渋谷義彦 (ICC International), 村下弘修 (ICC International), 永井健太 (ICC International)
Video / 竹ノ内学 (Hibino Visual), 菅原亜季 (Hibino Visual), 宮地健実 (Hibino Visual), 林良 (Hibino Visual), 中川祐樹 (Hibino Visual), 中村愛 (Hibino Visual), 岩瀬敬太郎 (Hibino Visual), 沢田裕彦 (RADIX), 石塚祐次 (Magnux), 服部達也 (Magnux), 古田島邦明 (Magnux), 石田裕 (NISHIO RENT ALL)
Video Production / JUNGO (MaiNote)
Transmission Operation / JUNGO (MaiNote)
Service Screen Switcher / nom
Manipulator / Kyoichi Shinozaki / (SLOTH MUSIC)
Illumination / 柳田奈緒 (ILLUMICA TOKYO)
Transport / 和賀卓也 (Evolution), 田村重治 (WOWOW), 尾崎健一 (WOWOW), 香木信紀 (WOWOW)
Hair / Yukako Kimura / (addmix B.G), 大場由美恵 (addmix B.G), Misako Ohashi / (fringe), Kanako Furuhashi / , 石黒麻紀, 榎戸いくみ, 久家千尋, 河口ナオ, 鰕澤真由美, 奥田純子, 中村貴子, 清水深優
Make-up / Yukako Kimura / (addmix B.G), 大場由美恵 (addmix B.G), Misako Ohashi / (fringe), Kanako Furuhashi / , 石黒麻紀, 榎戸いくみ, 久家千尋, 河口ナオ, 鰕澤真由美, 奥田純子, 中村貴子, 清水深優
Stylist / 小泉美都
Costume Fitter / 和田由美絵, 利根川順子, 平野遥香, 古川那都美, 赤穂美咲
Choreographer / MIYUKI, MAKIKO, YUI
Event Planner / 井出真吾 (HAYASHI INTERNATIONAL PROMOTIONS), 高橋文彦 (HAYASHI INTERNATIONAL PROMOTIONS), 渡部達郎 (HAYASHI INTERNATIONAL PROMOTIONS), 谷本優未 (HAYASHI INTERNATIONAL PROMOTIONS)
Ticket / 嘉悦紀子 (BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative), 富樫咲子 (HAYASHI INTERNATIONAL PROMOTIONS)
Venue Guidance / 吉村周次 (KEN&STAFF), 紀田幸人 (KEN&STAFF)
Venue Security / 木村豪 (TEXS)
Special Assistance / Atsushi Nishigori / , Yousuke Toba / (Aniplex)
Product Sales / 稲波亜希子 (TAPIRS), 大和田尚江 (TAPIRS)
Cinematographer / Katsumi Noguchi / , WOWOW
Cameraman / 石川裕美 (WOWOW), 田辺圭佑 (WOWOW), 播島暁 (WOWOW), 森谷有希子 (WOWOW), 大和田亜矢子 (club c's entertainment), 佐藤雅浩 (Swit), 谷悦徳 (DPStock), 高松晃 (キャメラハウス), 高村実 (Swit), 村越勝利 (ファンクルー), 羽村智滋 (KYORITZ Video Production), 秋山透, 江口健, 川村真司, 黒田徹, 関口文雄, 髙田ススム, 前田晃代, 町和志
Technical Director / 播島暁 (WOWOW)
Sub-Technical Director / 田辺圭佑 (WOWOW)
Chief Camera Assistant / 吉村康宏 (WOWOW)
Camera Assistant / 川端健太 (WOWOW), 橋本優太 (WOWOW), 伊藤宏行 (club c's entertainment), 中野目祥 (club c's entertainment), 山本諒 (club c's entertainment), 新井聖士 (COSMO SPACE), 加藤周子 (COSMO SPACE), 吉田匠 (COSMO SPACE), 堅田裕之 (rockon), 杉山真理奈 (rockon), 染井尚子 (inuyaproduction), 田崎大樹 (inuyaproduction), 千葉宣孝 (フリーホープ), 佐保真弓, 高井力, 恒川いづみ, 鳥居華恵, 前田裕絵, 道上茜
Chief Video Engineer / 飯泉亮 (WOWOW)
Video Engineer / 蔵内和真 (WOWOW), 斉藤圭亮 (WOWOW), 渡辺浩史 (WOWOW), 近彰彦 (inuyaproduction)
VTR Operator / 伊藤敏子 (inuyaproduction), 川倉隆嗣 (inuyaproduction), 青木洋子 (inuyaproduction), 荒井保 (COSMO SPACE)
Clear-Com Engineer / 宮崎雅則 (WOWOW), 舞田嘉雄 (WOWOW)
Grip / 中村敏弘 (SiS), 荒川和弘 (SiS), 市川健二 (SiS), 井出嶺太 (SiS), 指宿裕英 (SiS), 大関晃 (SiS), 栗原智 (SiS), 高嶋清美 (SiS), 津川達郎 (SiS), 南里大輔 (SiS)
Pedestal / 藤井貞夫 (RENT ACT SHOTOKU)
Special Equipment / SiS /
Recording Engineer / Yujiro Saito / (SCI)
System Engineer / 内藤優介 (SCI)
Assistant Engineer / 秦一惠 (SCI), 西沢雄大 (SCI), 辻かよ子 (SCI), 緑川龍一 (SCI), 小池会美子 (SCI), 長間美沙都 (SCI)
Recording Technician / SCI
Technical Manager / 奥野俊彦 (WOWOW), 田中真也 (SCI), 渋谷義彦 (ICC International)
Assistant Director / 笠原ゆり
Production Manager / 土田泰輝 (目黒本町潜り部), 金谷朋美 (FITZROY)
Production Assistant / 木本謙悟, 中原未紗子, 金谷朋美 (FITZROY)
Mix Engineer / Hironobu Asano / (Redefine)
Multi-Off-Line Support / 櫻木絵理 (L'espace Vision)
2D Graphics / Natsuki Takama / (L'espace Vision)
On-line Editor / Tadashi Nakagawa / (L'espace Vision)
On-line Assistant Editor / Natsuki Takama / (L'espace Vision), Manami Hirao / (L'espace Vision)
Multi Audio Engineer / Masahiro Suzuki / (L'espace Vision)
Multi Audio Assistant Engineer / Miki Igarashi / (L'espace Vision)
Post-Production Manager / Kensuke Hoshijima / (L'espace Vision)
Post-Production / L'espace Vision
Bonus Video Production / COO inc, 深田綾希子 (COO inc)
Bonus Video Direction / 斎藤裕也
Bonus Video Photography / 小野寺真晴
Bonus Video Sound / 小松和貴 (magokorofactory)
Bonus Video Editor / 高橋一也 (SOUPER)
Bonus Video Multi Audio / Yasuo Kosuge / (CROSSCO)
Video Bonus Producer / Shinichi Kawai / (COO inc)
Bonus Video Kyaraben Teacher / 日暮敦子
Bonus Video Planner / Takashi Ifukube /
Authoring at / Q-TEC /
Photography / QBIST /
Package Design / Hiromi Sueoka / (NPC), Kazuhiro Oikawa / (NPC), 大福さわ (Studio bug), 平島一也 (Studio bug), 大山卓斉 (Studio bug), 綿貫剛 (Studio bug)
Creative Producer / Fuyuki Kojima / (Lantis)
Creative Director / Yuko Sakayori / (Lantis)
Sales Promotion Producer / Akio Shibata / (Lantis)
Sales Promotion / Kei Sahashi / (Lantis), Ayako Karakawa / (Lantis), Mitsuki Takada / (Lantis), Yuki Shouji / (Lantis), Atsushi Kanbayashi / (BANDAI VISUAL), 小松直美 (BANDAI VISUAL), Kasumi Ino / (BANDAI VISUAL)
Product Coordination / Katsumi Koike / (Lantis)
A&R / Takuya Hosaka / (Lantis)
Co. Producer / Kenji Nakamura / (FITZROY)
Executive Supervisor / Yoshiyuki Ito / (Lantis)
Executive Producer / Koji Iiyoshi / (BANDAI NAMCO Games), Shunji Inoue / (Lantis)
Special Thanks / 山口泰弘 (TBS Television), Akira Shimizu / (A-1 Pictures), Yuichi Fukushima / (A-1 Pictures), Emi Takamura / (A-1 Pictures), Tetsuya Uchida / (BANDAI NAMCO Studios), Haruki Katsumata / (BANDAI NAMCO Games), 全世界のプロデューサーの皆様

Tracklist

Disc 1 (Blu-ray) [LABX-38070] Vocal, Live Event, Talk, Video

01 THE IDOLM@STER
02 READY!!
03 CHANGE!!!!
04 ラムネ色 青春
05 Rebellion
06 Mythmaker
07 ビジョナリー
08 乙女よ大志を抱け!!
09 The world is all one !!
10 アタシポンコツアンドロイド
11 TOKIMEKIエスカレート
12 ましゅまろ☆キッス
13 ミツボシ☆☆★
14 MEGARE!
15 Blue Symphony
16 ライアー・ルージュ
17 流星群
18 PRETTY DREAMER
19 ALRIGHT*
20 自転車
21 edeN
22 自分REST@RT
23 キラメキラリ
24 ラ♥ブ♥リ♥
25 私はアイドル♡
26 エージェント夜を往く
27 arcadia
28 Alice or Guilty
29 "HELLO!"
30 GO MY WAY!!
31 待ち受けプリンス
32 i
33 いっぱいいっぱい
34 Vault That Borderline!
35
 
Disc 2 (Blu-ray) [LABX-38071] Vocal, Live Event, Talk, Video

01 お願い! シンデレラ
02 Orange Sapphire
03 Nation Blue
04 Twilight Sky
05 S(mile)ING!
06 Never say never
07 MUSIC♪
08 アフタースクールパーリータイム
09 Happy Darling
10 透明なプロローグ
11 Sentimental Venus
12 my song
13 チクタク
14 恋花
15 君が選ぶ道
16 約束
17 Thank You!
18 M@STERPIECE
19 IDOL POWER RAINBOW
 
Disc 3 (Blu-ray) [LABX-38072] Vocal, Live Event, Talk, Video

01 THE IDOLM@STER
02 READY!!
03 CHANGE!!!!
04 ラムネ色 青春
05 Rebellion
06 Mythmaker
07 ビジョナリー
08 乙女よ大志を抱け!!
09 The world is all one !!
10 PRETTY DREAMER
11 トキメキの音符になって
12 オリジナル声になって
13 Blue Symphony
14 MEGARE!
15 Orange Sapphire
16 あんずのうた
17 おねだり Shall We~?
18 メルヘンデビュー!
19 ALRIGHT*
20 自転車
21 edeN
22 自分REST@RT
23 キラメキラリ
24 ラ♥ブ♥リ♥
25 私はアイドル♡
26 エージェント夜を往く
27 arcadia
28 Alice or Guilty
29 "HELLO!"
30 GO MY WAY!!
31 待ち受けプリンス
32 i
33 いっぱいいっぱい
34 Vault That Borderline!
35
 
Disc 4 (Blu-ray) [LABX-38073] Vocal, Live Event, Talk, Video

01 Thank You!
02 お願い! シンデレラ
03 Romantic Now
04 DOKIDOKIリズム
05 アタシポンコツアンドロイド
06 Nation Blue
07 MUSIC♪
08 Precious Grain
09 素敵なキセキ
10 ハッピー☆ラッキー☆ジェットマシーン
11 恋のLesson初級編
12 Sentimental Venus
13 my song
14 チクタク
15 恋花
16 君が選ぶ道
17 約束
18 M@STERPIECE
19 IDOL POWER RAINBOW
 
Disc 5 (Blu-ray) [LABX-38074] Talk, Video

01 MAKING OF IDOL WORLD!!
02 THE IDOLM@STER スペシャルバラエティ「オリジナルキャラ弁を作ろう!」
 
Disc 6 (CD) [LAPC-1071] Vocal

01 IDOL POWER RAINBOW 4:18
02 IDOL POWER RAINBOW (765PRO VER.) 4:18
03 IDOL POWER RAINBOW (CINDERELLA GIRLS VER.) 4:18
04 IDOL POWER RAINBOW (MILLIONSTARS VER.) 4:18
05 IDOL POWER RAINBOW (OFF VOCAL) 4:18
Disc length 21:30

  Total tracks 115   Total length 21:30

Notes

Disc1,2 - Day1 (2014.02.22)
765PRO ALLSTARS
Eriko Nakamura / Akiko Hasegawa / Asami Imai / Mayako Nigo / Azumi Asakura / Hiromi Hirata / Asami Shimoda / Rie Kugimiya / Chiaki Takahashi / Yumi Hara / Manami Numakura / Juri Takita

CINDERELLA GIRLS
Ayaka Fukuhara / Rei Matsuzaki / Haruka Yoshimura / Ayaka Ohashi / Sayuri Hara / Ruriko Aoki

MILLIONSTARS
Momo Asakura / Azusa Tadokoro / Haruka Yamazaki / Yui Watanabe / Ibuki Kido / Machico / Miku Ito / Shiina Natsukawa / Sora Amamiya / Yukiyo Fujii / Aimi

M-1.01
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

M-1.02
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-1.03
Composer: Tetsuya Uchida
Arranger: Yukari Hashimoto, Tetsuya Uchida
Lyricist: yura

M-1.04
Composer: Hidekazu Tanaka
Arranger: Hidekazu Tanaka
Lyricist: Eiji Momoki

M-1.05
Composer: Kenichi Maeyamada
Arranger: Kentaro Ishii
Lyricist: ZAQ

M-1.06
Composer: LindaAI-CUE
Arranger: LindaAI-CUE
Lyricist: LindaAI-CUE

M-1.07
Composer: Koji Nakagawa
Arranger: Koji Nakagawa
Lyricist: mft

M-1.08
Composer: Yusuke Shirato
Arranger: Jun Kageie
Lyricist: yura

M-1.09
Composer: Tomokazu Tashiro
Arranger: Keiroku Araki
Lyricist: RIONA

M-1.10
Composer: Tomoko Sasaki
Arranger: Tomoko Sasaki
Lyricist: Tomoko Sasaki

M-1.11
Composer: Tetsuya Uchida
Arranger: Tetsuya Uchida
Lyricist: marhy

M-1.12
Composer: Torine
Arranger: Torine
Lyricist: Torine

M-1.13
Composer: kyo
Arranger: kyo
Lyricist: Yuta Yashiro

M-1.14
Composer: Ryuichi Takada
Arranger: Ryuichi Takada
Lyricist: mft

M-1.15
Composer: Akihiko Yamaguchi
Arranger: Akihiko Yamaguchi
Lyricist: Saori Codama

M-1.16
Composer: Ken Nishizoe
Arranger: Ken Nishizoe
Lyricist: Youhei Matsui

M-1.17
Composer: Katsuhiko Kurosu
Arranger: Katsuhiko Kurosu
Lyricist: Kimiko

M-1.18
Composer: Tsukasa Yatoki
Arranger: Tsukasa Yatoki
Lyricist: Saori Codama

M-1.19
Composer: cota
Arranger: Junjiro Seki
Lyricist: yura

M-1.20
Composer: Shintaro Ito
Arranger: Shintaro Ito
Lyricist: Aya Shirase

M-1.21
Composer: kyo
Arranger: kyo
Lyricist: Yuriko Kaida

M-1.22
Composer: Hidekazu Tanaka
Arranger: Hidekazu Tanaka
Lyricist: Hiroto Sasaki

M-1.23
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-1.24
Composer: Nobuo Matsuda
Arranger: Nobuo Matsuda
Lyricist: yura

M-1.25
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

M-1.26
Composer: LindaAI-CUE
Arranger: LindaAI-CUE
Lyricist: LindaAI-CUE

M-1.27
Composer: Noriyasu Agematsu
Arranger: Masato Nakayama
Lyricist: Aya Shirase

M-1.28
Composer: Rio Hamamoto
Arranger: Rio Hamamoto
Lyricist: Makoto Uezu

M-1.29
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-1.30
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-1.31
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: Takafumi Sato
Lyricist: Takafumi Sato

M-1.32
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

M-1.33
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

M-1.34
Composer: LindaAI-CUE
Arranger: LindaAI-CUE
Lyricist: LindaAI-CUE

M-1.35
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-2.01
Composer: Tetsuya Uchida
Arranger: Tetsuya Uchida
Lyricist: marhy

M-2.02
Composer: Funta7
Arranger: Funta7
Lyricist: Funta3

M-2.03
Composer: Akitaka Tohyama
Arranger: Akitaka Tohyama
Lyricist: Akitaka Tohyama

M-2.04
Composer: Ryo Watanabe
Arranger: Ryo Watanabe
Lyricist: Ryo Watanabe

M-2.05
Composer: Yoshi
Arranger: Yoshi
Lyricist: Yuta Yashiro

M-2.06
Composer: Akitaka Tohyama
Arranger: Junjiro Seki
Lyricist: Akitaka Tohyama

M-2.07
Composer: Ryo Watanabe
Arranger: Ryo Watanabe
Lyricist: yura

M-2.08
Composer: Ken Masutani
Arranger: Ken Masutani
Lyricist: ZAQ

M-2.09
Composer: Yusuke Yamamoto
Arranger: Yusuke Yamamoto
Lyricist: rino

M-2.10
Composer: Mitsuru Wakabayashi
Arranger: Mitsuru Wakabayashi
Lyricist: Saori Codama

M-2.11
Composer: rino
Arranger: Motoki Sekino
Lyricist: Saori Codama

M-2.12
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-2.13
Composer: Asu
Arranger: Junjiro Seki
Lyricist: Aya Shirase

M-2.14
Composer: Masayuki Fukutomi
Arranger: Masayuki Fukutomi
Lyricist: Noriko Fujimoto

M-2.15
Composer: Maiko Fujita
Arranger: Ruka Kawada
Lyricist: Maiko Fujita

M-2.16
Composer: Koji Nakagawa, Keiki Kobayashi
Arranger: Keiki Kobayashi
Lyricist: Yuriko Mori

M-2.17
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: Takafumi Sato
Lyricist: Eiji Momoki

M-2.18
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki, Ryuichi Takada
Lyricist: yura

M-2.19
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Himeco Alicegawa


Disc3,4 - Day2 (2014.02.23)
765PRO ALLSTARS
Eriko Nakamura / Akiko Hasegawa / Asami Imai / Mayako Nigo / Azumi Asakura / Hiromi Hirata / Asami Shimoda / Rie Kugimiya / Chiaki Takahashi / Yumi Hara / Manami Numakura / Juri Takita

CINDERELLA GIRLS
Ayaka Fukuhara / Rei Matsuzaki / Haruka Yoshimura / Ayaka Ohashi / Sayuri Hara / Ruriko Aoki / Hiromi Igarashi / Nozomi Yamamoto / Natsumi Takamori / Tomoyo Kurosawa / Marie Miyake

MILLIONSTARS
Momo Asakura / Azusa Tadokoro / Haruka Yamazaki / Yui Watanabe / Ibuki Kido / Machico

DEARLY STARS
Haruka Tomatsu

M-3.01
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

M-3.02
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-3.03
Composer: Tetsuya Uchida
Arranger: Yukari Hashimoto, Tetsuya Uchida
Lyricist: yura

M-3.04
Composer: Hidekazu Tanaka
Arranger: Hidekazu Tanaka
Lyricist: Eiji Momoki

M-3.05
Composer: Kenichi Maeyamada
Arranger: Kentaro Ishii
Lyricist: ZAQ

M-3.06
Composer: LindaAI-CUE
Arranger: LindaAI-CUE
Lyricist: LindaAI-CUE

M-3.07
Composer: Koji Nakagawa
Arranger: Koji Nakagawa
Lyricist: mft

M-3.08
Composer: Yusuke Shirato
Arranger: Jun Kageie
Lyricist: yura

M-3.09
Composer: Tomokazu Tashiro
Arranger: Keiroku Araki
Lyricist: RIONA

M-3.10
Composer: Tsukasa Yatoki
Arranger: Tsukasa Yatoki
Lyricist: Saori Codama

M-3.11
Composer: Kensuke Okamoto
Arranger: Kensuke Okamoto
Lyricist: rino

M-3.12
Composer: Motoki Sekino
Arranger: Motoki Sekino
Lyricist: rino

M-3.13
Composer: Akihiko Yamaguchi
Arranger: Akihiko Yamaguchi
Lyricist: Saori Codama

M-3.14
Composer: Ryuichi Takada
Arranger: Ryuichi Takada
Lyricist: mft

M-3.15
Composer: Funta7
Arranger: Funta7
Lyricist: Funta3

M-3.16
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: Takafumi Sato
Lyricist: Yuta Yashiro, Takafumi Sato

M-3.17
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: Takafumi Sato
Lyricist: Takafumi Sato

M-3.18
Composer: ARM
Arranger: ARM
Lyricist: Yoshimi Youno

M-3.19
Composer: cota
Arranger: Junjiro Seki
Lyricist: yura

M-3.20
Composer: Shintaro Ito
Arranger: Shintaro Ito
Lyricist: Aya Shirase

M-3.21
Composer: kyo
Arranger: kyo
Lyricist: Yuriko Kaida

M-3.22
Composer: Hidekazu Tanaka
Arranger: Hidekazu Tanaka
Lyricist: Hiroto Sasaki

M-3.23
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-3.24
Composer: Nobuo Matsuda
Arranger: Nobuo Matsuda
Lyricist: yura

M-3.25
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

M-3.26
Composer: LindaAI-CUE
Arranger: LindaAI-CUE
Lyricist: LindaAI-CUE

M-3.27
Composer: Noriyasu Agematsu
Arranger: Masato Nakayama
Lyricist: Aya Shirase

M-3.28
Composer: Rio Hamamoto
Arranger: Rio Hamamoto
Lyricist: Makoto Uezu

M-3.29
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-3.30
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-3.31
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: Takafumi Sato
Lyricist: Takafumi Sato

M-3.32
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

M-3.33
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

M-3.34
Composer: LindaAI-CUE
Arranger: LindaAI-CUE
Lyricist: LindaAI-CUE

M-3.35
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-4.01
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: Takafumi Sato
Lyricist: Eiji Momoki

M-4.02
Composer: Tetsuya Uchida
Arranger: Tetsuya Uchida
Lyricist: marhy

M-4.03
Composer: Taku Inoue
Arranger: Taku Inoue
Lyricist: MC TC

M-4.04
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: Takafumi Sato
Lyricist: Takafumi Sato

M-4.05
Composer: Tomoko Sasaki
Arranger: Tomoko Sasaki
Lyricist: Tomoko Sasaki

M-4.06
Composer: Akitaka Tohyama
Arranger: Akitaka Tohyama
Lyricist: Akitaka Tohyama

M-4.07
Composer: Ryo Watanabe
Arranger: Ryo Watanabe
Lyricist: yura

M-4.08
Composer: Hiroshi Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroshi Sasaki
Lyricist: Youhei Matsui

M-4.09
Composer: Kensuke Okamoto
Arranger: Kensuke Okamoto
Lyricist: Kensuke Okamoto

M-4.10
Composer: Tetsushi Enami
Arranger: Hiroshi Sasaki
Lyricist: Himeka Yukino

M-4.11
Composer: nyanyannya
Arranger: nyanyannya
Lyricist: Saori Codama

M-4.12
Composer: rino
Arranger: Motoki Sekino
Lyricist: Saori Codama

M-4.13
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-4.14
Composer: Asu
Arranger: Junjiro Seki
Lyricist: Aya Shirase

M-4.15
Composer: Masayuki Fukutomi
Arranger: Masayuki Fukutomi
Lyricist: Noriko Fujimoto

M-4.16
Composer: Maiko Fujita
Arranger: Ruka Kawada
Lyricist: Maiko Fujita

M-4.17
Composer: Koji Nakagawa, Keiki Kobayashi
Arranger: Keiki Kobayashi
Lyricist: Yuriko Mori

M-4.18
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki, Ryuichi Takada
Lyricist: yura

M-4.19
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Himeco Alicegawa

Disc5 - Special Video

Disc6 - "THE IDOLM@STER M@STERS OF IDOL WORLD!!2014" Theme Song
Vocals:
  M-01: Haruka Amami (CV: Eriko Nakamura), Chihaya Kisaragi (CV: Asami Imai), Miki Hoshii (CV: Akiko Hasegawa), Uzuki Shimamura (CV: Ayaka Ohashi), Rin Shibuya (CV: Ayaka Fukuhara), Mio Honda (CV: Sayuri Hara), Mirai Kasuga (CV: Haruka Yamazaki), Shizuka Mogami (CV: Azusa Tadokoro), Tsubasa Ibuki (CV: Machico) from THE IDOLM@STER
  M-02: Haruka Amami (CV: Eriko Nakamura), Chihaya Kisaragi (CV: Asami Imai), Miki Hoshii (CV: Akiko Hasegawa)
  M-03: Uzuki Shimamura (CV: Ayaka Ohashi), Rin Shibuya (CV: Ayaka Fukuhara), Mio Honda (CV: Sayuri Hara)
  M-04: Mirai Kasuga (CV: Haruka Yamazaki), Shizuka Mogami (CV: Azusa Tadokoro), Tsubasa Ibuki (CV: Machico)
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Himeco Alicegawa
Guitar: Takanori Goto


Cast

Eriko Nakamura
Akiko Hasegawa
Asami Imai
Mayako Nigo
Azumi Asakura
Hiromi Hirata
Asami Shimoda
Rie Kugimiya
Chiaki Takahashi
Yumi Hara
Manami Numakura
Juri Takita

Ayaka Fukuhara
Rei Matsuzaki
Haruka Yoshimura
Ayaka Ohashi
Sayuri Hara
Ruriko Aoki
Hiromi Igarashi
Nozomi Yamamoto
Natsumi Takamori
Tomoyo Kurosawa
Marie Miyaje

Momo Asakura
Azusa Tadokoro
Haruka Yamazaki
Yui Watanabe
Ibuki Kido
Machico
Miku Ito
Shiina Natsukawa
Sora Amamiya
Yukiyo Fujii
Aimi

Haruka Tomatsu

Junjiro Takagi (CV: Hochu Otsuka)

Producer (CV: Kenji Akabane)

[Dancer]
瀬田朋果
船津真理亜
石塚さつき
大石田あすか
植松美紗季
吉田咲月
大竹桃子
川島優季


Live Staff

[Organizer]
BANDAI NAMCO Games

[Planning]
BANDAI NAMCO Games

[Production]
BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative

[Production Assistance]
BANDAI NAMCO Games
Aniplex
TBS Television
NIPPON COLUMBIA

[Assistance]
ARTSVISION
EARLY WING
HoriPro
VIMS
81PRODUCE
Atomic Monkey
MAUSU PROMOTION
MusicRay'n
JTB entertainment
Style Cube
AONI PRODUCTION
Bushiroad Media
Pro·Fit

[Producer]
Hisanori Oishi (BANDAI NAMCO Games)
Takaaki Suzuki (BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative)

[Assistant Producer]
Kei Umeki (BANDAI NAMCO Games)
Shota Tsujimoto (BANDAI NAMCO Games)

[Planning, Script Planner]
Akihiro Ishihara (BANDAI NAMCO Games)

[THE IDOLM@STER Total Producer]
Yozo Sakagami (BANDAI NAMCO Games)

[Production Director]
Hidetaka Asano

[Production]
Junya Mukuda (BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative)
天間俊幸
獅子元孝生 (グランドスラム)
寺西由貴 (サウンドクリエーター)

[Production Assistance]
今村勇 (BIRTHDAY SONG)
Hideo Haseba (BIRTHDAY SONG)
畠山貴大 (BIRTHDAY SONG)
斎藤勝 (BIRTHDAY SONG)

[Sound Production]
Koji Nakagawa (BANDAI NAMCO Studios)
Kenichiro Tsutsumi (I WILL)
Tomohiro Kashiwaya (NIPPON COLUMBIA)

[Management]
増渕めぐみ (EARLY WING)
宗像雛子 (I'm Enterprise)
Keiichi Suguri (I'm Enterprise)
西島はるか (I'm Enterprise)
Yu Sugiyama (ARTSVISION)
Megumi Motai (ARTSVISION)
植竹奈緒子 (ARTSVISION)
Yukinobu Yatabe (HoriPro)
Takefumi Kanari (HoriPro)
市原正樹 (HoriPro)
山本貴 (HoriPro)
田中A修治 (VIMS)
Keisuke Abe (81PRODUCE)
野中愛理 (Atomic Monkey)
白川大樹 (MAUSU PROMOTION)
Tomonori Miyamoto (MusicRay'n)
Taro Nakabayashi (MusicRay'n)
東梅明日美 (JTB entertainment)
Takayuki Noguchi (Style Cube)
Ken Takahashi (Style Cube)
Shohei Sueyoshi (AONI PRODUCTION)
福留真結 (Bushiroad Media)
Taro Okada (Bushiroad Media)
森山知里 (Pro·Fit)

[Promoter]
Kensho Monden (BANDAI NAMCO Games)
奥智美 (BANDAI NAMCO Games)
佐藤安子 (BANDAI NAMCO Games)
Yuma Takahashi (Aniplex)
Haruka Soya (Aniplex)

[Set Director]
Yutaka Ogawa (D-Merge)
石塚俊充
Osamu Goto (Five islands)
内海毅 (U2 CREATE)
岸本礼菜
石岡友恵 (FLAG)
半田稔則
高江ヒデユキ (Ultra Stage)
山崎純平 (Ultra Stage)
経澤睦 (Ultra Stage)
井出佳耶乃
小林璃奈

[Set Construction, Art]
佐藤太一 (Yokohama Shimizu)
岩澤利幸 (Saitama Shimizu)

[Design]
篠崎博 (Yokohama Shimizu)

[Special Mechanism]
森岡輝秀 (TELMIC)
岡田泰弘 (TELMIC)
津久井雅和 (TELMIC)

[Sound]
Takayoshi Yokoyama (アンバートーン)
澤田元気 (アンバートーン)
Kazuo Takei (public address)
Yoichiro Kobayashi (public address)
北條茂樹 (public address)
齋藤貴志 (public address)
中村歩惟里 (public address)

[Lighting]
Tetsuya "Jimmy" Suzuki (FREEWAY)
鈴木佳世 (FREEWAY)
中村有紀 (FREEWAY)
田中剛志 (Creative Art Think)
福永直哉 (Creative Art Think)

[Electrician]
渋谷義彦 (ICC International)
村下弘修 (ICC International)

[Video]
竹ノ内学 (Hibino Visual)
菅原亜季 (Hibino Visual)
宮地健実 (Hibino Visual)
林良 (Hibino Visual)
中川祐樹 (Hibino Visual)
中村愛 (Hibino Visual)
岩瀬敬太郎 (Hibino Visual)
沢田裕彦 (RADIX)
石塚祐次 (Magnux)
服部達也 (Magnux)
古田島邦明 (Magnux)
石田裕 (NISHIO RENT ALL)

[Video Production, Transmission Operation]
JUNGO (MaiNote)

[Service Screen Swither]
nom

[Manipulator]
Kyoichi Shinozaki (SLOTH MUSIC)

[Illumination]
柳田奈緒 (ILLUMICA TOKYO)

[Transport]
和賀卓也 (Evolution)

[Hair & Make]
Yukako Kimura (addmix B.G)
大場由美恵 (addmix B.G)
Misako Ohashi (fringe)
Kanako Furuhashi
石黒麻紀
榎戸いくみ
久家千尋
河口ナオ
鰕澤真由美
奥田純子
中村貴子
清水深優

[Stylist]
小泉美都

[Costume Fitter]
和田由美絵
利根川順子
平野遥香
古川那都美
赤穂美咲

[Choreographer]
MIYUKI
MAKIKO
YUI

[Event Planner]
井出真吾 (HAYASHI INTERNATIONAL PROMOTIONS)
高橋文彦 (HAYASHI INTERNATIONAL PROMOTIONS)
渡部達郎 (HAYASHI INTERNATIONAL PROMOTIONS)
谷本優未 (HAYASHI INTERNATIONAL PROMOTIONS)

[Ticket]
嘉悦紀子 (BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative)
富樫咲子 (HAYASHI INTERNATIONAL PROMOTIONS)

[Venue Guidance]
吉村周次 (KEN&STAFF)
紀田幸人 (KEN&STAFF)

[Venue Security]
木村豪 (TEXS)

[Special Assistance]
Atsushi Nishigori
Yousuke Toba (Aniplex)

[Product Sales]
稲波亜希子 (TAPIRS)
大和田尚江 (TAPIRS)

Photography Staff

[Cinematographer]
Katsumi Noguchi

[Cameraman]
石川裕美 (WOWOW)
田辺圭佑 (WOWOW)
播島暁 (WOWOW)
森谷有希子 (WOWOW)
大和田亜矢子 (club c's entertainment)
佐藤雅浩 (Swit)
谷悦徳 (DPStock)
高松晃 (キャメラハウス)
高村実 (Swit)
村越勝利 (ファンクルー)
羽村智滋 (KYORITZ Video Production)
秋山透
江口健
川村真司
黒田徹
関口文雄
髙田ススム
前田晃代
町和志

[Technical Director]
播島暁 (WOWOW)

[Sub Technical Director]
田辺圭佑 (WOWOW)

[Chief Camera Assistant]
吉村康宏 (WOWOW)

[Camera Assistant]
川端健太 (WOWOW)
橋本優太 (WOWOW)
伊藤宏行 (club c's entertainment)
中野目祥 (club c's entertainment)
山本諒 (club c's entertainment)
新井聖士 (COSMO SPACE)
加藤周子 (COSMO SPACE)
吉田匠 (COSMO SPACE)
堅田裕之 (rockon)
杉山真理奈 (rockon)
染井尚子 (inuyaproduction)
田崎大樹 (inuyaproduction)
千葉宣孝 (フリーホープ)
佐保真弓
高井力
恒川いづみ
鳥居華恵
前田裕絵
道上茜

[Chief Video Engineer]
飯泉亮 (WOWOW)

[Video Engineer]
蔵内和真 (WOWOW)
斉藤圭亮 (WOWOW)
渡辺浩史 (WOWOW)
近彰彦 (inuyaproduction)

[VTR Operator]
伊藤敏子 (inuyaproduction)
川倉隆嗣 (inuyaproduction)
青木洋子 (inuyaproduction)
荒井保 (COSMO SPACE)

[Clear-Com Engineer]
宮崎雅則 (WOWOW)
舞田嘉雄 (WOWOW)

[Trnasport]
田村重治 (WOWOW)
尾崎健一 (WOWOW)
香木信紀 (WOWOW)

[Cinematography]
WOWOW

[Grip]
中村敏弘 (SiS)
荒川和弘 (SiS)
市川健二 (SiS)
井出嶺太 (SiS)
指宿裕英 (SiS)
大関晃 (SiS)
栗原智 (SiS)
高嶋清美 (SiS)
津川達郎 (SiS)
南里大輔 (SiS)

[Pedestal]
藤井貞夫 (RENT ACT SHOTOKU)

[Special Equipment]
SiS

[Recording Engineer]
Yujiro Saito (SCI)

[System Engineer]
内藤優介 (SCI)

[Assistant Engineer]
秦一惠 (SCI)
西沢雄大 (SCI)
辻かよ子 (SCI)
緑川龍一 (SCI)
小池会美子 (SCI)
長間美沙都 (SCI)

[Recording Technician]
SCI

[Electrician]
村下弘修 (ICC International)
永井健太 (ICC International)

[Technical Manager]
奥野俊彦 (WOWOW)
田中真也 (SCI)
渋谷義彦 (ICC International)

[Assistance Director]
笠原ゆり

[Production Manager]
土田泰輝 (目黒本町潜り部)

[Production Assistant]
木本謙悟
中原未紗子
金谷朋美 (FITZROY)


Package Staff

[Production Director]
nom

[Mix Engineer]
Hironobu Asano (Redefine)

[Multi-Off-Line Support]
櫻木絵理 (L'espace Vision)

[2D Graphics]
髙間夏紀 (L'espace Vision)

[On-Line Editor]
Tadashi Nakagawa (L'espace Vision)

[On-Line Assistant Editor]
Natsuki Takama (L'espace Vision)
Manami Hirao (L'espace Vision)

[MA Engineer]
Masahiro Suzuki (L'espace Vision)

[MA Assistant Engineer]
Miki Igarashi (L'espace Vision)

[Post-Production Manager]
Kensuke Hoshijima (L'espace Vision)

[Post-Production]
L'espace Vision

[Bonus Video Production]
COO inc

[Bonus Video Direction]
斎藤裕也

[Bonus Video Photography]
小野寺真晴

[Bonus Video Sound]
小松和貴 (magokorofactory)

[Bonus Video Editor]
高橋一也 (SOUPER)

[Bonus Video MA]
Yasuo Kosuge (CROSSCO)

[Bonus Video Production]
深田綾希子 (COO inc)

[Bonus Video Produce]
Shinichi Kawai (COO inc)

[Bonus Video Kyaraben Teacher]
日暮敦子

[Bonus Video Planner]
Takashi Ifukube

[Authoring]
Q-tec

[Photography]
QBIST

[Package Design]
Hiromi Sueoka (NPC)
Kazuhiro Oikawa (NPC)
大福さわ (Studio bug)
平島一也 (Studio bug)
大山卓斉 (Studio bug)
綿貫剛 (Studio bug)

[Creative Producer]
Fuyuki Kojima (Lantis)

[Creative Director]
Yuko Sakayori (Lantis)

[Sales Promotion Producer]
Akio Shibata (Lantis)

[Sales Promotion]
Kei Sahashi (Lantis)
Ayako Karakawa (Lantis)
Mitsuki Takada (Lantis)
Yuki Shouji (Lantis)
Atsushi Kanbayashi (BANDAI VISUAL)
小松直美 (BANDAI VISUAL)
Kasumi Ino (BANDAI VISUAL)

[Product Coordination]
Katsumi Koike (Lantis)

[Promotion]
Yuki Takamura (Lantis)

[A&R]
Takuya Hosaka (Lantis)

[Production Manager]
金谷朋美 (FITZROY)

[Co.Producer]
Kenji Nakamura (FITZROY)

[Producer]
Shoko Metoki (BANDAI NAMCO Games)
Shigeru Saito (Lantis)

[Executive Supervisor]
Yoshiyuki Ito (Lantis)

[Executive Producer]
Koji Iiyoshi (BANDAI NAMCO Games)
Shunji Inoue (Lantis)


Special Thanks

山口泰弘 (TBS Television)
Akira Shimizu (A-1 Pictures)
Yuichi Fukushima (A-1 Pictures)
Emi Takamura (A-1 Pictures)
Tetsuya Uchida (BANDAI NAMCO Studios)
Haruki Katsumata (BANDAI NAMCO Games)
全世界のプロデューサーの皆様


Assistance

BANDAI NAMCO Games
Aniplex
TBS Television
A-1 Pictures
BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative
Lantis
BIRTHDAY SONG
artsvision
I'm Enterprise
EARLY WING
HoriPro
VIMS
81PRODUCE
Atomic Monkey
MAUSU PROMOTION
MusicRay'n
JTB entertainment
Style Cube
AONI PRODUCTION
Bushiroad Media
Pro·Fit
CRAZY BOX

Album Stats


Websites


Covers


Related Albums


Added
Aug 18, 2019 05:52 AM
Edited
May 27, 2022 06:31 AM
Page traffic
1433 visitors
-/-/-/-/-/1 freedb
Page built in
0.06 seconds