VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed

THE IDOLM@STER New Year Live!! Hatsuboshi Enbu LIVE Blu-ray Kenransouteiban [Limited Edition]

THE IDOLM@STER ニューイヤーライブ!! 初星宴舞 LIVE Blu-ray 絢爛装丁版
Catalog Number LABX-38330~2
Barcode 4540774383306
Release Date Jan 30, 2019
Publish Format Commercial, Limited Edition
Release Price 27000 JPY
Media Format 3 Blu-ray + CD
Classification Vocal, Live Event, Talk, Video
PublisherBANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc. / /
DistributorBANDAI NAMCO Arts Inc. / /

Credits

Cast / Eriko Nakamura / , Asami Imai / , Mayako Nigo / , Naomi Wakabayashi / , Chiaki Takahashi / , Rie Kugimiya / , Hiromi Hirata / , Asami Shimoda / , Akiko Hasegawa / , Yumi Hara / , Manami Numakura / , Azumi Asakura / , Hochu Otsuka / , Juri Takita /
Composer / Takafumi Sato / , Hiroto Sasaki / , Makoto Miyazaki / , Hiroyuki Kawada / , Yoshinori Hirai / , R·O·N, IMAJO, Takaki Horigome / , DJ'TEKINA//SOMETHING, KOH, Tatsh, Akitaka Tohyama / , kyo, Takuya Sakai / , Taku Inoue, Go Shiina / , MIKOTO, Hiroyasu Yano / , Akihiko Yamaguchi / , Ryo Watanabe / , Hidekazu Tanaka / , Yoshi, Tomoko Sasaki / , Ryonosuke Hirama / , Hiroshi Okubo / , Tetsuya Uchida / , Ken Iijima / , Koji Nakagawa / , Kyo Takada / , Kenichi Maeyamada / , Keiichi Hirokawa / , Ayumi Tamura / , Jesahm
Arranger / kyo, Toaki Usami (BANDAI NAMCO Studios), Ryosuke Kawasaki / (Dimension Cruise), Makoto Miyazaki / , Hiroyuki Kawada / , Yoshinori Hirai / , Takafumi Sato / , R·O·N, IMAJO, Takaki Horigome / , DJ'TEKINA//SOMETHING, KOH, Tatsh, Akitaka Tohyama / , Takuya Sakai / , Taku Inoue, Go Shiina / , Atsushi Umebori / , Hiroyasu Yano / , Akihiko Yamaguchi / , Ryo Watanabe / , Hidekazu Tanaka / , Torine / , Yoshi, Tomoko Sasaki / , tangerine., Hiroshi Okubo / , Hiroto Sasaki / , Tetsuya Uchida / , Ken Iijima / , Tatsuhiko Sibelius Murayama / , Yuji Masubuchi / , Koji Nakagawa / , Kyo Takada / , Kentaro Ishii / , Keiichi Hirokawa / , Ayumi Tamura / , Jesahm
Lyricist / Takafumi Sato / , Megumi Nakamura / , Aya Shirase / , Hiroyuki Goto / , Hiroto Sasaki / , yura, Masami Okui / , Takaki Horigome / , DJ'TEKINA//SOMETHING, Makoto Miyazaki / , KOH, Oruha Omi / , Akitaka Tohyama / , Yuriko Kaida / , kyo, mft, MCTC, Hiroyasu Yano / , Noriko Fujimoto / , Yoshi, Kyon, Tomoko Sasaki / , Kyoko Fujii, Hiroshi Okubo / , Fubito Endo / , Ken Iijima / , ZAQ, Natsumi Tadano / , Ayumi Tamura /
Vocals / 765PRO ALLSTARS (Eriko Nakamura / , Akiko Hasegawa / , Asami Imai / , Mayako Nigo / , Azumi Asakura / , Hiromi Hirata / , Asami Shimoda / , Rie Kugimiya / , Chiaki Takahashi / , Yumi Hara / , Manami Numakura / , Naomi Wakabayashi / )
Shamisen / Hideki Onoue /
Recording Engineer / Takafumi Wada / (Dimension Cruise)
Recording Studio / Dimension Cruise Studio
Dancer / 岩本鈴花, SAYUMI INO, 春日麻里, 松本渚, 木村茉衣, 鈴木彩海
Organizer / BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment
Planner / BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment, JUNGO
Sponsor / Ichijinsha / , Oh-ami / , Gift, GOOD SMILE COMPANY / , COSPA / , NIPPON COLUMBIA / , BANDAI / , BANDAI NAMCO Arts / , BANDAI NAMCO Amusement / , BANDAI NAMCO Studios / , BANPRESTO / , Phat company / , Bushiroad / , BROCCOLI / , Frontier Works / , VOLKS / , MOVIC / , LAWSON
Assistance / ARTSVISION / , EARLY WING, I'm Enterprise / , CLARE VOICE / , ForestLink /
Executive Producer / Kai Tanaka / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Shunji Inoue / (BANDAI NAMCO Arts)
Chief Producer / Koji Iiyoshi / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), 塚原昭夫 (Phalanx), Yoichi Sekine / (BANDAI NAMCO Arts)
Producer / Haruki Katsumata / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Miyako Iwasaki / (Phalanx), Takuya Hosaka / (BANDAI NAMCO Arts), Taichi Iwasaki / (Phalanx)
Associate Producer / Kei Umeki / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Assistant Producer / Maiko Negishi / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), 波多野公士 (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Production / BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative / , 宮本英樹, Hideo Haseba / , 飯島彩, 加藤真希, 荒井侑希
Music Director / Koji Nakagawa / (BANDAI NAMCO Studios)
Sound Production / Koji Nakagawa / (BANDAI NAMCO Studios), Tomohiro Kashiwaya / (NIPPON COLUMBIA), Takuya Hosaka / (BANDAI NAMCO Arts), Frontier Works /
Production Director / JUNGO, Taichi Iwasaki / (Phalanx), nom
Management / Yu Sugiyama / (ARTSVISION), 福永美優 (EARLY WING), 平田彩 (I'm Enterprise), 高橋良子 (CLARE VOICE), 森田則昭 (ForestLink)
Set Director / Yutaka Ogawa / (D-Merge), Osamu Goto / (Five islands), 内海毅 (U2 CREATE), 石塚俊充, Takayuki Matsushima / (Azabu11), 平山孝子 (m-tech)
Set Construction / Hiromi Tayama / (NIHON STAGE)
Art Design / 藤野芳昭 (NIHON STAGE)
Sound / Takayoshi Yokoyama / , 澤田元気 (HIGHWAY STAR), Yoichiro Kobayashi / , Masayuki Hayashi / (public address), 大西光, 藤村宗信
Lighting / 福田直人, 松原一貴, 矢野雄大 (TOKYO BUTAI SHOWMEI)
Video / Makio Suganuma / , 奥住美幸 (Prism)
CG / 松下祐士, 樋口克 (MaiNote)
Video Production / 松下祐士, 樋口克 (MaiNote), Phalanx /
Illumination / 柳田なお (ILLUMICA TOKYO)
Laser / 井上光太郎 (KAST)
Special Effects / 中澤大地 (右ストレート)
Manipulator / 武井勇樹, 塙大 (SYNC LIVE JAPAN)
Prompter / 加藤茂, Reina Kamizuru / (セブンノーツ)
Service Screen Switcher / nom
Live Viewing Distributor / 萩原直人 (T-JOY)
Live Viewing Mix Engineer / Kenichi Fukuhara / (VERYGOO)
Live Viewing Switcher / 播島暁 (WOWOW Entertainment)
Live Viewing Technical Assistance / WOWOW Entertainment / , TOTSU / , SiS / , VAST MUSIC AGENCY /
Production Assistance / FITZROY /
Electrician / 渋谷義彦 (ICC International), 後藤亜寿香 (ICC International)
Transport / 岡本孝成 (バックライン), 平澤隆司 (TOTSU), 榎木昇 (TOTSU), 尾崎健一 (WOWOW Entertainment), 山崎徳明 (WOWOW Entertainment), 辻井啓一 (KOIKE ENTERPRISE)
Hair / 国沢雅子, Lisa Sugahara / (ViViD)
Make-up / 国沢雅子, Lisa Sugahara / (ViViD)
Stylist / 小泉美都
Wardrobe / 和田由美絵, 利根川順子, 古川那都美
Costume Design Draft / BANDAI NAMCO Studios /
Choreographer / Nami Harada / (SOLID CUBE), Arisa Noto / , 岩本鈴花, 登川佳奈, KAZOO, 水野伽奈子, SAYUMI INO, 春日麻里, 松本渚, 工藤なる美, 永森祐人, 福島桂子
Dancer Coordinator / Nami Harada / (SOLID CUBE)
Choreography Supervisor / Arisa Noto /
Choreography Assistant / 本田彩華, Jakko, 今村柾耶
Product Sales / 稲波亜希子 (TAPIRS), 大和田尚江 (TAPIRS)
Management Assistance / 吉村周次 (KEN&STAFF)
Cinematographer / Katsumi Noguchi / , WOWOW Entertainment / , TOTSU / , L'espace Vision /
Cameraman / 秋山透, 池元柚季孝 (バルヴィゾン), 石原定務, 市原寛之 (クラブシーズエンタテイメント), 井下幸治, 小松由弥 (TRYPOSSO), 近藤周作 (CAMTAS), 佐藤雅浩, Takashi Sobu / (WOWOW Entertainment), 高野将成 (アングル), 対馬知可子 (WOWOW Entertainment), 寺戸秀行, 西垣文順, 前田晃代, 松浦弘二, 町和志, 村越勝利 (ファンクルー), 元田晃弘, 守田実, 吉村康宏 (WOWOW Entertainment)
Technical Director / 蔵内和真 (WOWOW Entertainment)
Chief Video Engineer / 蔵内和真 (WOWOW Entertainment)
Sub-Technical Director / 吉村康宏 (WOWOW Entertainment)
Camera Assistant / 柳晴己 (WOWOW Entertainment), 長濱誠 (TOTSU), 高場功 (TOTSU), 鈴木真史 (TOTSU), 行方峻 (TOTSU), 新貝智大 (TOTSU), 樺沢裕香 (TOTSU), 堅田裕之 (rockon), 岡本拓巳 (rockon), プン ビスワス (rockon), 桝本聖弥 (rockon), 川口湧也 (rockon), 萩島享利 (rockon), 関雅裕 (rockon), 渡辺優 (rockon), 片岡宗介 (COSMO SPACE), 本郷智也 (COSMO SPACE), 本多祥子 (lucky by lucky), 梅澤沙季 (lucky by lucky), 林滉人 (lucky by lucky)
Video Engineer / 小林陽二 (TOTSU), 石川浩之 (TOTSU), 中野翔太 (TOTSU), 飛田哲 (V-OUT), 飯田康敏 (lucky by lucky)
VTR Operator / Ryuji Komoda / (L'espace Vision), Nobutaka Hayashi / (L'espace Vision), Kensuke Hoshijima / (L'espace Vision)
Pedestal / 山近丈規 (RENT ACT SHOTOKU)
Clear-Com Engineer / 奥泉秀信 (TOTSU), 宮崎仁志 (TOTSU)
Key Grip / 栗原智 (SiS), 中村敏弘 (SiS), 指宿裕英 (SiS), 加藤卓也 (SiS), 南梨大輔 (SiS)
2nd Grip / 野口穣史 (SiS), 大関晃, 津川達郎, 岡村敏久 (Sanwa Pro Light), 斉藤義之 (サークル)
3rd Grip / 土屋力, 船井真史 (Sanwa Pro Light), 深田真実 (サークル)
Special Equipment / SiS /
Recording Technician / VAST MUSIC AGENCY /
Technical Manager / 播島暁 (WOWOW Entertainment), Kensuke Hoshijima / (L'espace Vision), 内山奈穂美 (SiS), Yumiko Imai / (VAST MUSIC AGENCY), 渋谷義彦 (ICC International)
Assistant Director / 笠原ゆり, 一柳正子
Production Assistant / 中山薫, 松本貴久, 金谷朋美 (keecord), 村井佑衣
Script Planning / Takashi Shinozaki /
Cinematography Assistance / ABYSS.INC
Photography / 吉田誠, 石井健一, 中島洋行
Photography Assistant / 藤後早輝
Editing Technical Assistance / AZABU PLAZA /
Edit / 井出彗
Multi Audio / 晴山恵輔, Keisuke Nakata / (L'espace Vision)
Music Effects / 高津浩史
Food Stylist / 山口奈都美
Telop Design / 八木靖生 (HaruGADGET), 佐々木美保
Director / 西田亮, 後閑玲子 (Phalanx), 藤田瞬 (Phalanx)
Production Manager / 金谷朋美 (keecord)
Production Coordinator / 中川蒼汰 (Phalanx)
On-line Editor / Yoshiteru Nomiyama / (L'espace Vision)
On-line Assistant Editor / 菊地麻衣 (L'espace Vision)
2D Graphics / Natsuki Takama / (L'espace Vision)
Mix Engineer / Kenichi Fukuhara / (VERYGOO)
Trackdown Studio / studio Magic Garden, ROKU-st
Multi Audio Assistant Engineer / 市原寿喜 (L'espace Vision)
Post-Production Manager / Kensuke Hoshijima / (L'espace Vision)
Post-Production / L'espace Vision /
Authoring / Q-tec /
Still Photographer / VISUALNOTES /
Package Design / Haruhisa Kato / (LUCK'A Inc.), Kohei Masuno / (LUCK'A Inc.), 山上杏里 (LUCK'A Inc.)
A&R / 手塚祐貴 (BANDAI NAMCO Arts)
Creative Director / Yuko Sakayori / (BANDAI NAMCO Arts)
Creative Coordinator / 鈴木晶也 (BANDAI NAMCO Arts)
Sales Promotion Producer / Akio Shibata / (BANDAI NAMCO Arts), Kei Sahashi / (BANDAI NAMCO Arts)
Sales Promotion / Ayako Karakawa / (BANDAI NAMCO Arts), Mitsuki Takada / (BANDAI NAMCO Arts), Junpei Kogure / (BANDAI NAMCO Arts)
Product Coordinator / Hiroyuki Goto / (BANDAI NAMCO Arts)
Co-producer / Kenji Nakamura / (keecord)
Special Thanks / Yozo Sakagami / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), 山田優衣 (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), 傍士誠也 (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Junki Yoshikawa / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Mayuko Matsumoto / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), 齋藤恵子 (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), 辰口茉奈 (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Hayato Kutaragi / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), 大森ふみ子 (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Masashi Mimoto / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Wakako Hazama / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), 内田綾香 (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), 榎本浩実 (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Masataka Katou / (BANDAI NAMCO Studios), Moeka Oshiyama / (BANDAI NAMCO Studios), Takahiro Kakizawa / (BANDAI NAMCO Studios), Kentaro Tsuchihama / (BANDAI NAMCO Studios), Ryoko Watanabe / (BANDAI NAMCO Studios), Yoshito Higashi / (BANDAI NAMCO Studios), 金治民朗 (BANDAI NAMCO Studios), TRANS / , T3DESIGN / , WHOMOR / , テスタメント, 全世界のプロデューサーの皆様

Tracklist

Disc 1 (Blu-ray) [LABX-38330] Vocal, Live Event, Talk, Video

01 紅白応援V~開演前ご挨拶
02 THE IDOLM@STER 初星-mix
03 MC01
04 START!!
05 プラ・ソニック・ラブ!
06 私だって女の子
07 トリプルAngel
08 ロイヤルストレートフラッシュ
09 MC02
10 聖炎の女神
11 LEMONADE
12 Funny Logic
13 BRAVE STAR
14 MC03
15 addicted
16 Day of the future
17 Next Life
18 edeN
19 Fate of the World
20 合言葉はスタートアップ!
21 MC04
22 Light Year Song
23 隣に…
24 チアリングレター
25 虹のデスティネーション
26 Just be myself!!
27 MC05
28 Destiny
29 自分REST@RT
30 MC06
31 ToP!!!!!!!!!!!!!
32 社長・小鳥 終演ご挨拶
33 エンドロール
 
Disc 2 (Blu-ray) [LABX-38331] Vocal, Live Event, Talk, Video

01 紅白応援V~開演前ご挨拶
02 THE IDOLM@STER 初星-mix
03 MC01
04 ステキハピネス
05 フラワーガール
06 放課後ジャンプ
07 全力アイドル
08 BRAVE STAR
09 MC02
10 虹のデスティネーション
11 ブルウ・スタア
12 ゲンキトリッパー
13 いっぱいいっぱい
14 七彩ボタン
15 ら♪ら♪ら♪わんだぁらんど
16 MC03
17 オーバーマスター
18 迷走Mind
19 追憶のサンドグラス
20 Rebellion
21 CRIMSON LOVERS
22 MC04
23 始めのDon't worry
24 9:02pm
25 Light Year Song
26 細氷
27 MC05
28 Destiny
29 自分REST@RT
30 MC06
31 ToP!!!!!!!!!!!!!
32 社長・小鳥 終演ご挨拶
33 エンドロール
 
Disc 3 (Blu-ray) [LABX-38332] Live Event, Talk, Video

01 撮り下ろし映像 ぽかぽか NEW YEAR~ある日のお正月の風景~
 
Disc 4 (CD) [LAPC-1088] Vocal

01 THE IDOLM@STER 初星-mix Long Intro Ver. 5:43
02 THE IDOLM@STER 初星-mix Long Intro Ver. (Off Vocal) 5:43
Disc length 11:26

  Total tracks 69   Total length 11:26

Notes

CAST
Eriko Nakamura (Haruka Amami), Asami Imai (Chihaya Kisaragi), Mayako Nigo (Yayoi Takatsuki), Naomi Wakabayashi (Ritsuko Akizuki), Chiaki Takahashi (Azusa Miura), Rie Kugimiya (Iori Minase), Hiromi Hirata (Makoto Kikuchi), Asami Shimoda (Ami/Mami Futami), Akiko Hasegawa (Miki Hoshii), Yumi Hara (Takane Shijou), Manami Numakura (Hibiki Numakura)

Yukiho Hagiwara (CV: Azumi Asakura)

Junjiro Takagi (CV: Hochu Otsuka), Kotori Otonashi (CV: Juri Takita)

Dancer:
岩本鈴花, SAYUMI INO, 春日麻里, 松本渚, 木村茉衣, 鈴木彩海

Disc1 - Day1
M-1.01
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: kyo
Lyricist: Takafumi Sato

M-1.02
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Toaki Usami, Ryosuke Kawasaki
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

M-1.04
Composer: Makoto Miyazaki
Arranger: Makoto Miyazaki
Lyricist: Aya Shirase

M-1.05
Composer: Hiroyuki Kawada
Arranger: Hiroyuki Kawada
Lyricist: Hiroyuki Goto

M-1.06
Composer: Yoshinori Hirai
Arranger: Yoshinori Hirai
Lyricist: Hiroto Sasaki

M-1.07
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: Takafumi Sato
Lyricist: Takafumi Sato

M-1.08
Composer: R·O·N
Arranger: R·O·N
Lyricist: yura

M-1.10
Composer: IMAJO
Arranger: IMAJO
Lyricist: Masami Okui

M-1.11
Composer: Takaki Horigome
Arranger: Takaki Horigome
Lyricist: Takaki Horigome

M-1.12
Composer: DJ'TEKINA//SOMETHING
Arranger: DJ'TEKINA//SOMETHING
Lyricist: DJ'TEKINA//SOMETHING

M-1.13
Composer: Makoto Miyazaki
Arranger: Makoto Miyazaki
Lyricist: Makoto Miyazaki

M-1.15
Composer: KOH
Arranger: KOH
Lyricist: KOH

M-1.16
Composer: Tatsh
Arranger: Tatsh
Lyricist: Oruha Omi

M-1.17
Composer: Akitaka Tohyama
Arranger: Akitaka Tohyama
Lyricist: Akitaka Tohyama

M-1.18
Composer: kyo
Arranger: kyo
Lyricist: Yuriko Kaida

M-1.19
Composer: kyo
Arranger: kyo
Lyricist: kyo

M-1.20
Composer: Takuya Sakai
Arranger: Takuya Sakai
Lyricist: mft

M-1.22
Composer: Taku Inoue
Arranger: Taku Inoue
Lyricist: MCTC

M-1.23
Composer: Go Shiina
Arranger: Go Shiina
Lyricist: Yuriko Kaida

M-1.24
Composer: MIKOTO
Arranger: Atsushi Umebori
Lyricist: mft

M-1.25
Composer: Hiroyasu Yano
Arranger: Hiroyasu Yano
Lyricist: Hiroyasu Yano

M-1.26
Composer: Akihiko Yamaguchi
Arranger: Akihiko Yamaguchi
Lyricist: Noriko Fujimoto

M-1.28
Composer: Ryo Watanabe
Arranger: Ryo Watanabe
Lyricist: Aya Shirase

M-1.29
Composer: Hidekazu Tanaka
Arranger: Hidekazu Tanaka
Lyricist: Hiroto Sasaki

M-1.31
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: Torine, Takafumi Sato
Lyricist: yura

Disc2 - Day2
M-2.01
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: kyo
Lyricist: Takafumi Sato

M-2.02
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Toaki Usami, Ryosuke Kawasaki
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

M-2.04
Composer: kyo
Arranger: kyo
Lyricist: mft

M-2.05
Composer: Yoshi
Arranger: Yoshi
Lyricist: Yoshi, Kyon

M-2.06
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: Takafumi Sato
Lyricist: Takafumi Sato

M-2.07
Composer: Tomoko Sasaki
Arranger: Tomoko Sasaki
Lyricist: Tomoko Sasaki

M-2.08
Composer: Makoto Miyazaki
Arranger: Makoto Miyazaki
Lyricist: Makoto Miyazaki

M-2.10
Composer: Hiroyasu Yano
Arranger: Hiroyasu Yano
Lyricist: Hiroyasu Yano

M-2.11
Composer: Ryonosuke Hirama
Arranger: tangerine.
Lyricist: Kyoko Fujii

M-2.12
Composer: Hiroshi Okubo
Arranger: Hiroshi Okubo
Lyricist: Hiroshi Okubo

M-2.13
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

M-2.14
Composer: Tetsuya Uchida
Arranger: Tetsuya Uchida
Lyricist: Fubito Endo

M-2.15
Composer: Ken Iijima
Arranger: Ken Iijima, Tatsuhiko Sibelius Murayama
Lyricist: Ken Iijima

M-2.17
Composer: Koji Nakagawa
Arranger: Yuji Masubuchi, Koji Nakagawa
Lyricist: mft

M-2.18
Composer: Koji Nakagawa
Arranger: Koji Nakagawa
Lyricist: mft

M-2.19
Composer: Kyo Takada
Arranger: Kyo Takada
Lyricist: ZAQ

M-2.20
Composer: Kenichi Maeyamada
Arranger: Kentaro Ishii
Lyricist: ZAQ

M-2.21
Composer: Keiichi Hirokawa
Arranger: Keiichi Hirokawa
Lyricist: Natsumi Tadano

M-2.23
Composer: Ayumi Tamura
Arranger: Ayumi Tamura
Lyricist: Ayumi Tamura

M-2.24
Composer: Jesahm
Arranger: Jesahm
Lyricist: yura

M-2.25
Composer: Taku Inoue
Arranger: Taku Inoue
Lyricist: MC TC

M-2.26
Composer: Go Shiina
Arranger: Go Shiina
Lyricist: Yuriko Kaida

M-2.28
Composer: Ryo Watanabe
Arranger: Ryo Watanabe
Lyricist: Aya Shirase

M-2.29
Composer: Hidekazu Tanaka
Arranger: Hidekazu Tanaka
Lyricist: Hiroto Sasaki

M-2.31
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: Torine, Takafumi Sato
Lyricist: yura

Disc3 - Special Video

Disc4
Vocals: 765PRO ALLSTARS [Haruka Amami (CV: Eriko Nakamura), Miki Hoshii (CV: Akiko Hasegawa), Chihaya Kisaragi (CV: Asami Imai), Yayoi Takatsuki (CV: Mayako Nigo), Yukiho Hagiwara (CV: Azumi Asakura), Makoto Kikuchi (CV: Hiromi Hirata), Ami/Mami Futami (CV: Asami Shimoda), Iori Minase (CV: Rie Kugimiya), Azusa Miura (CV: Chiaki Takahashi), Takane Shijou (CV: Yumi Hara), Hibiki Ganaha (CV: Manami Numakura), Ritsuko Akizuki (CV: Naomi Wakabayashi)]
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Toaki Usami (BANDAI NAMCO Studios), Ryosuke Kawasaki (Dimension Cruise)
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

[Musician]
Shamisen: Hideki Onoue
Recording Engineer: Takafumi Wada (Dimension Cruise)
Recording Studio: Dimension Cruise Studio


LIVE STAFF
Organizer, Planning: BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment
Sponser: Ichijinsha, Oh-ami, Gift, GOOD SMILE COMPANY, COSPA, NIPPON COLUMBIA, BANDAI, BANDAI NAMCO Arts, BANDAI NAMCO Amusement, BANDAI NAMCO Studios, BANPRESTO, Phat company, Bushiroad, BROCCOLI, Frontier Works, VOLKS, MOVIC, LAWSON

Assistance: ARTSVISION, EARLY WING, I'm Enterprise, CLARE VOICE, ForestLink

Executive Producer: Kai Tanaka (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Chief Producer: Koji Iiyoshi (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Producer: Haruki Katsumata (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Associate Producer: Kei Umeki (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Assistant Producer: Maiko Negishi (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Production: BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative, 宮本英樹, Hideo Haseba, 飯島彩, 加藤真希, 荒井侑希
Music Director: Koji Nakagawa (BANDAI NAMCO Studios)
Sound Production: Koji Nakagawa (BANDAI NAMCO Studios), Tomohiro Kashiwaya (NIPPON COLUMBIA), Takuya Hosaka (BANDAI NAMCO Arts), Frontier Works

Planning, Production Director: JUNGO

Management: Yu Sugiyama (ARTSVISION), 福永美優 (EARLY WING), 平田彩 (I'm Enterprise), 高橋良子 (CLARE VOICE), 森田則昭 (ForestLink)

Set Director: Yutaka Ogawa (D-Merge), Osamu Goto (Five islands), 内海毅 (U2 CREATE), 石塚俊充, Takayuki Matsushima (Azabu11), 平山孝子 (m-tech)
Set Construction: Hiromi Tayama (NIHON STAGE)
Art Design: 藤野芳昭 (NIHON STAGE)
Sound: Takayoshi Yokoyama, 澤田元気 (HIGHWAY STAR), Yoichiro Kobayashi, Masayuki Hayashi (public address)
Lighting: 福田直人, 松原一貴, 矢野雄大 (TOKYO BUTAI SHOWMEI)
Video: Makio Suganuma, 奥住美幸 (Prism)
CG, Video Production: 松下祐士, 樋口克 (MaiNote)
Illumination: 柳田なお (ILLUMICA TOKYO)
Laser: 井上光太郎 (KAST)
Special Effects: 中澤大地 (右ストレート)
Manipulator: 武井勇樹, 塙大 (SYNC LIVE JAPAN)
Prompter: 加藤茂, Reina Kamizuru (セブンノーツ)
Service Screen Switcher: nom
Live Viewing Distributor: 萩原直人 (T-JOY)
Live Viewing Mix Engineer: Kenichi Fukuhara (VERYGOO)
Live Viewing Switcher: 播島暁 (WOWOW Entertainment)
Live Viewing Technical Assistance: WOWOW Entertainment, TOTSU, SiS, VAST MUSIC AGENCY
Production Assistance: FITZROY
Electrician: 渋谷義彦 (ICC International)
Transport: 岡本孝成 (バックライン)

Hair & Make: 国沢雅子, Lisa Sugahara (ViViD)
Stylist: 小泉美都
Wardrobe: 和田由美絵, 利根川順子, 古川那都美
Costume Design Draft: BANDAI NAMCO Studios

Choreographer, Dancer Coordinator: Nami Harada (SOLID CUBE)

Choreography Supervisor: Arisa Noto
Choreographer: Arisa Noto, 岩本鈴花, 登川佳奈, KAZOO, 水野伽奈子, SAYUMI INO, 春日麻里, 松本渚, 工藤なる美, 永森祐人, 福島桂子
Choreography Assistant: 本田彩華, Jakko, 今村柾耶

Product Sales: 稲波亜希子 (TAPIRS), 大和田尚江 (TAPIRS)

Management Assistance: 吉村周次 (KEN&STAFF)


VTR STAFF
Cinematographer: Katsumi Noguchi
Cameraman: 秋山透, 池元柚季孝 (バルヴィゾン), 石原定務, 市原寛之 (クラブシーズエンタテイメント), 井下幸治, 小松由弥 (TRYPOSSO), 近藤周作 (CAMTAS), 佐藤雅浩, Takashi Sobu (WOWOW Entertainment), 高野将成 (アングル), 対馬知可子 (WOWOW Entertainment), 寺戸秀行, 西垣文順, 前田晃代, 松浦弘二, 町和志, 村越勝利 (ファンクルー), 元田晃弘, 守田実
Technical Director, Chief Video Engineer: 蔵内和真 (WOWOW Entertainment)
Sub-Technical Director, Cameraman: 吉村康宏 (WOWOW Entertainment)
Camera Assistant: 柳晴己 (WOWOW Entertainment), 長濱誠 (TOTSU), 高場功 (TOTSU), 鈴木真史 (TOTSU), 行方峻 (TOTSU), 新貝智大 (TOTSU), 樺沢裕香 (TOTSU), 堅田裕之 (rockon), 岡本拓巳 (rockon), プン ビスワス (rockon), 桝本聖弥 (rockon), 川口湧也 (rockon), 萩島享利 (rockon), 関雅裕 (rockon), 渡辺優 (rockon), 片岡宗介 (COSMO SPACE), 本郷智也 (COSMO SPACE), 本多祥子 (lucky by lucky), 梅澤沙季 (lucky by lucky), 林滉人 (lucky by lucky)
Video Engineer: 小林陽二 (TOTSU), 石川浩之 (TOTSU), 中野翔太 (TOTSU), 飛田哲 (V-OUT), 飯田康敏 (lucky by lucky)
VTR Operator: Ryuji Komoda (L'espace Vision), Nobutaka Hayashi (L'espace Vision), Kensuke Hoshijima (L'espace Vision)
Pedestal: 山近丈規 (RENT ACT SHOTOKU)
Clear-Com Engineer: 奥泉秀信 (TOTSU), 宮崎仁志 (TOTSU)
Transport: 平澤隆司 (TOTSU), 榎木昇 (TOTSU), 尾崎健一 (WOWOW Entertainment), 山崎徳明 (WOWOW Entertainment), 辻井啓一 (KOIKE ENTERPRISE)
Cinematography: WOWOW Entertainment, TOTSU, L'espace Vision
Key Grip: 栗原智 (SiS), 中村敏弘 (SiS), 指宿裕英 (SiS), 加藤卓也 (SiS), 南梨大輔 (SiS)
2nd Grip: 野口穣史 (SiS), 大関晃, 津川達郎, 岡村敏久 (Sanwa Pro Light), 斉藤義之 (サークル)
3rd Grip: 土屋力 [DAY1], 船井真史 (Sanwa Pro Light), 深田真実 (サークル)
Special Equipment: SiS
Recording Technician: VAST MUSIC AGENCY
Electrician: 後藤亜寿香 (ICC International)
Technical Manager: 播島暁 (WOWOW Entertainment), Kensuke Hoshijima (L'espace Vision), 内山奈穂美 (SiS), Yumiko Imai (VAST MUSIC AGENCY), 渋谷義彦 (ICC International)
Assistant Director: 笠原ゆり [DAY1], 一柳正子 [DAY2]
Production Assistant: 中山薫, 松本貴久, 金谷朋美 (keecord), 村井佑衣


SPECIAL THEATER STAFF
[Pokapoka NEW YEAR ~Aru Hi no Oshougatsu no Fuukei~]
Production Director, Producer: Taichi Iwasaki (Phalanx)
Script Planning: Takashi Shinozaki
Cinematography Assistance: ABYSS.INC
Photography: 吉田誠, 石井健一, 中島洋行
Sound: 大西光, 藤村宗信
Photography Assistant: 藤後早輝
Editing Technical Assistance: AZABU PLAZA
EDIT: 井出彗
MA: 晴山恵輔
Music Effects: 高津浩史
Food Stylist: 山口奈都美
Hair & Make: 国沢雅子
Telop Design: 八木靖生 (HaruGADGET), 佐々木美保
Director: 西田亮, 後閑玲子 (Phalanx), 藤田瞬 (Phalanx)
Production Manager: 中川蒼汰 (Phalanx)
Producer: Miyako Iwasaki (Phalanx)
Chief Producer: 塚原昭夫 (Phalanx)
Video Production: Phalanx


PACKAGE STAFF
On-line Editor: Yoshiteru Nomiyama (L'espace Vision)
On-line Assistant Editor: 菊地麻衣 (L'espace Vision)
2D Graphics: Natsuki Takama (L'espace Vision)
Mix Engineer: Kenichi Fukuhara (VERYGOO)
Trackdown Studio: studio Magic Garden, ROKU-st
MA Engineer: Keisuke Nakata (L'espace Vision)
MA Assistant Engineer: 市原寿喜 (L'espace Vision)
Post-Production Manager: Kensuke Hoshijima (L'espace Vision)
Post-Production: L'espace Vision

Authoring: Q-tec

Still Photographer: VISUALNOTES

Package Design: Haruhisa Kato (LUCK'A Inc.), Kohei Masuno (LUCK'A Inc.), 山上杏里 (LUCK'A Inc.)


A&R: 手塚祐貴 (BANDAI NAMCO Arts)
Creative Director: Yuko Sakayori (BANDAI NAMCO Arts)
Creative Coordinator: 鈴木晶也 (BANDAI NAMCO Arts)
Sales Promotion Producer: Akio Shibata (BANDAI NAMCO Arts), Kei Sahashi (BANDAI NAMCO Arts)
Sales Promotion: Ayako Karakawa (BANDAI NAMCO Arts), Mitsuki Takada (BANDAI NAMCO Arts), Junpei Kogure (BANDAI NAMCO Arts)
Product Coordinator: Hiroyuki Goto (BANDAI NAMCO Arts)

Production Director: nom

Production Manager: 金谷朋美 (keecord)
Co-producer: Kenji Nakamura (keecord)
Production Assistance: FITZROY

Assistant Producer: 波多野公士 (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Associate Producer: Kei Umeki (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Producer: Haruki Katsumata (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Takuya Hosaka (BANDAI NAMCO Arts)
Chief Producer: Koji Iiyoshi (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Yoichi Sekine (BANDAI NAMCO Arts)
Executive Producer: Kai Tanaka (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Shunji Inoue (BANDAI NAMCO Arts)


SPECIAL THANKS
THE IDOLM@STER Total Producer
Yozo Sakagami (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)

山田優衣 (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
傍士誠也 (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Junki Yoshikawa (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Mayuko Matsumoto (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
齋藤恵子 (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
辰口茉奈 (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Hayato Kutaragi (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
大森ふみ子 (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Masashi Mimoto (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Wakako Hazama (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
内田綾香 (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
榎本浩実 (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Masataka Katou (BANDAI NAMCO Studios)
Moeka Oshiyama (BANDAI NAMCO Studios)
Takahiro Kakizawa (BANDAI NAMCO Studios)
Kentaro Tsuchihama (BANDAI NAMCO Studios)
Ryoko Watanabe (BANDAI NAMCO Studios)
Yoshito Higashi (BANDAI NAMCO Studios)
金治民朗 (BANDAI NAMCO Studios)
TRANS
T3DESIGN
WHOMOR
テスタメント
全世界のプロデューサーの皆様

Album Stats

Contained in 1 collections
Contained in 0 wish lists
Category
Game
Platforms represented
Arcade, Microsoft Xbox 360

Covers


Related Albums



Added
Nov 19, 2019 08:14 AM
Edited
Apr 18, 2021 04:19 PM
Page traffic
887 visitors
-/-/-/0 freedb
Page built in
0 seconds