VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Koichi Kaminaga
神長 弘一 (かみなが こういち)
Aliases
Kohichi Kaminaga
Birthdate
Jan 15, 1960
Birthplace
Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
7 arranger
1 performer

Websites



Added
Jan 26, 2011 12:52 PM
Edited
Apr 12, 2017 01:47 AM
Page traffic
1439 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds