VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Keisuke Tsukimitsu
月光 恵亮 (つきみつ けいすけ)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 11, 2016 03:42 PM
Aliases
Ryujin Inoue
Birthdate
Jun 13, 1952
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
13 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
18 albums in database
1 composer credits
18 arranger credits
0 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

1992

11.13 Magical Dreamer / LINDBERG TKDP-30692 Arranger (as Ryujin Inoue)
11.25 Yadamon Sound Collection Vol.1 "Chibikko Majo ga Yatte Kita" TKCA-30704 Arranger (as Ryujin Inoue)

1993

04.21 STAND UP TO THE VICTORY ~TO THE VICTORY~ / Tomohisa Kawazoe KIDS-134 Arranger
06.25 Yadamon Sound Collection Vol.3 "Tirakuru Ramikaru Reruramiru-" TKCA-70075 Arranger (as Ryujin Inoue)
07.07 MOBILE SUIT V GUNDAM SCORE I KICA-153 Arranger

1994

11.09 Yuzurenai Negai / Naomi Tamura PODH-1230 Arranger (as Ryujin Inoue)

1995

10.25 Hikari to Kage wo Dakishimeta mama / Naomi Tamura PODH-1277 Arranger (as Ryujin Inoue)

1996

12.16 Detective Conan Theme Song Collection KTCR-1409 Arranger

1997

01.10 Magic Knight Rayearth Best Song Book POCX-1050 Arranger (as Ryujin Inoue)
07.24 All You Need Is Love / Naomi Tamura PODX-1029 Arranger

1998

02.02 El-Hazard the Alternative World original sound track PICA-1160 Arranger
06.10 Cyber Bi-Shoujo Telomere Original Soundtrack CTCR-16027 Arranger

1999

07.02 GUNDAM SINGLES HISTORY II KICA-2024 Arranger (as Ryujin Inoue)

2000

02.10 13 Tsuki no Kakumei / FENCE OF DEFENSE PODH-1393 Arranger
12.21 Yoco Obata Best Collection TKCA-72058 Composer (as Ryujin Inoue), Arranger (as Ryujin Inoue), Lyricist (as Ryujin Inoue)

2005

03.30 CLAMPAZAR 15th Anniversary CD & DVD BOX VIZL-131 Arranger (as Ryujin Inoue)

2010

02.24 GUNDAM 30th ANNIVERSARY GUNDAM SONGS 145 VTZL-30 Arranger (as Ryujin Inoue)

2019

04.03 Mobile Suit Gundam 40th Anniversary BEST ANIME MIX ESCL-5199 Arranger (as Ryujin Inoue)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Jan 26, 2011 12:56 PM
Edited
Jan 26, 2011 12:57 PM
Page traffic
2524 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds