VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shiina Nagano
Male 永野 椎菜 (ながの しいな)
Submitted by whatkind on Mar 1, 2017 03:00 AM
Birthdate
Nov 11, 1965
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
29 albums in database
Credits
29 lyricist
10 composer
9 arranger
3 writer

Notes

Real name: Hiroaki Makino (牧野 宏昭)

Filter

1990

02.28 PULSE / Megumi Hayashibara TYDY-5127 Lyricist

1994

12.21 PULSE / Megumi Hayashibara TYCY-5413 Lyricist

1997

01.15 WHITE REFLECTION / TWO-MIX KIDS-320 Arranger, Lyricist
05.21 Gundamwing -Endless Waltz- Original Sound Track Operation S Special KICA-350 Arranger, Lyricist

1998

07.23 LAST IMPRESSION / TWO-MIX KIDS-391 Writer
09.23 Dream Tactix / Two-Mix KICS-692 Lyricist
11.26 TRUTH ~A Great Detective of Love~ / TWO-MIX WPD7-9201 Lyricist
12.21 SUPER BEST FILES 1995~1998 / TWO-MIX KICS-711 Lyricist

1999

05.12 JUSTICE ~Future Mystery~ / MIRU TAKAYAMA with TWO-MIX WPD7-10006 Writer
07.02 GUNDAM SINGLES HISTORY III KICA-2025 Arranger, Lyricist
07.28 Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Theme Song Collection WPC7-10030 Lyricist

2001

05.23 LUPIN THE DANCE HYPER GROOVE ENERGY WPC7-10104 Arranger
07.25 LUPIN THE DJ BATTLE ~ Non-stop Hyper Groove Mix ~ WPC7-10107 Arranger

2002

??.?? 3XL Manga i Anime 2029-03 Lyricist

2007

07.04 Toki wo Koete / II MIX ⊿ DELTA GNCA-7908 Lyricist
07.25 KISSDUM -ENGAGE planet- Original Soundtrack GNCA-7051 Composer
09.14 A Runner at Daybreak / II MIX ⊿ DELTA GNCA-7909 Lyricist
11.07 MIGHTY BODY / AA-CHINO VTCL-35004 Composer

2008

03.12 You're Under Arrest Full Throttle SONG BEST VTCL-60031~5 Composer
03.26 You're Under Arrest Full Throttle Insert Song BEST: Zenkai GO! GO! VTCL-60027 Composer

2010

02.24 GUNDAM 30th ANNIVERSARY GUNDAM SONGS 145 VTZL-30 Arranger, Lyricist
10.20 First Smile / savage genius VTCL-70005 Composer
10.20 First Smile / savage genius VTZL-21 Composer

2012

03.01 Great Battle Fullblast Theme Song Compilation Album BNG-BP003 Composer

2014

07.30 TRIGGER / sweet ARMS COCX-38651 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.30 TRIGGER / sweet ARMS [Limited Edition] COZX-947~8 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2019

04.03 Mobile Suit Gundam 40th Anniversary BEST ANIME MIX ESCL-5199 Lyricist
12.11 Mobile Suit Gundam 40th Anniversary BEST ANIME MIX vol.2 SRCL-11338 Lyricist

2021

02.10 TWO-MIX 25th Anniversary ALL TIME BEST KICS-3911~2 Writer, Composer, Arranger

Referenced on 12 albums

2001

11.22 Anime Healing Series animage ~NEW ANIMATION SONGS~ PICA-1243 Lyricist

2003

12.10 Super Robot Spirits The Best Vol. 3 ~Real Robot Edition~ BSCH-30005~6 Lyricist

2009

12.09 GUNDAM TRIBUTE FROM LANTIS LACA-5985 Lyricist

2010

09.15 Anime Euro Best ~Robot Edition~ MUCD-1234 Lyricist

2013

04.29 G-Tribute ZERO ZERS-0001 Lyricist
10.27 G-Tribute NEXT ZERS-0002 Lyricist

2014

06.25 NT GUNDAM COVER / Nami Tamaki TECI-1407 Lyricist

2015

03.25 SAYAKAVER. / Sayaka Sasaki LACA-15484 Lyricist
12.30 G no Senritsu YHKT-0022 Lyricist

2016

02.13 SAYAKAVER.LIVE 01 / Sayaka Sasaki LZM-2129 Lyricist

2019

08.07 GUNDAM SONG COVERS / Hiroko Moriguchi KICS-3790 Lyricist

2021

01.20 D4DJ Groovy Mix COVER TRACKS vol.1 BRMM-10308 Lyricist

Websites




Added
Jan 26, 2011 02:50 PM
Edited
Mar 1, 2017 05:12 AM
Page traffic
3437 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds