VGMdb
Discuss (3) | Edit | Feed Hyakutaro Tsukumo
九十九 百太郎 (つくも ひゃくたろう)
Submitted by Cedille on Aug 19, 2009 08:18 PM
Variations
Hyakutaro Tukumo
Hyakutarou Tsukumo
Aliases
Hyakytaro Tukumo
TSUKUMOHYAKUTARO
Birthdate
Feb 27, 1973
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Nagasaki, Nagasaki Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
74 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
89 composer
36 arranger
8 lyricist
2 mixing engineer
1 performer
1 mastering engineer
1 sound effects
1 sound

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1997

07.11 Thunder Force V / / Sound Effects (as TSUKUMOHYAKUTARO), Sound (as TSUKUMOHYAKUTARO)

Referenced on 0 products

No products found.

Websites




Added
Nov 5, 2007 07:04 PM
Edited
Jul 21, 2016 09:52 PM
Page traffic
21258 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds