VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Takayoshi Ohmura
Male 大村 孝佳 (おおむら たかよし)
Submitted by Revoc on Mar 30, 2011 04:22 PM
Image provided by rising0726.blog119.fc2.com
Aliases
T. Ohmura
Birthdate
Dec 26, 1983
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
24 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
18 guitar
6 performer
3 solo guitar

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2005

08.14 Undulation -TYPE MOON Arrange CD- VSCD-0004 Guitar (as T. Ohmura)

2009

12.23 BLAZBLUE SONG ACCORD #1 with CONTINUUM SHIFT KDSD-00321 Guitar

2010

03.14 Metallical Astronomy SDHC-0020 Performer
12.15 BLAZBLUE SONG ACCORD #2 with CONTINUUM SHIFT II KDSD-00407 Guitar

2011

10.30 Metallic Vampire SDHC-0027 Performer

2012

02.14 BLAZBLUE CONTINUUM SHIFT EXTEND CONTINUUM SHIFT LIMITED OST N/A Performer
12.06 Ryu Uta: Ryu ga Gotoku 5 THE BEST SONGS SELECTION N/A Guitar
12.19 Ryu ga Gotoku 5 Yume, Kanaeshi Mono Original Soundtrack Vol.2 N/A Guitar

2014

04.23 DARAKENA / Iori Nomizu VTCL-35180 Guitar
04.23 DARAKENA / Iori Nomizu [Limited Edition] VTZL-80 Guitar
05.11 Gensou a la Mode III SDHC-0042 Performer

2015

02.19 Contra Chronicle Vol.1 coupling with "HARD CORPS:UPRISING" EMCA-0020-1~2 Guitar

2016

06.15 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM THUNDERBOLT ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VRCL-30088 Guitar

2019

06.19 THE WORKS III / JUN SENOUE WWCE-31429 Solo Guitar
10.06 Metallical Remasters SDHC-0090 Performer
11.21 BLAZBLUE SOUND COMPLETE BOX ASWJP-19003 Performer

2020

12.10 Puyo Puyo Tetris 1 & 2 Original Soundtrack EBCD-0143~4 Solo Guitar

2021

04.21 EASY LOVE / Sumire Uesaka KICM-2079 Guitar
04.21 EASY LOVE / Sumire Uesaka [Limited Edition] KICM-92079 Guitar
04.21 EASY LOVE / Sumire Uesaka [Limited Anime Edition] KICM-92080 Guitar
12.08 My Garden… / soLi [Deluxe Edition] WLKR-0057~8 Guitar
12.08 My Garden… / soLi WLKR-0059 Guitar

2022

03.09 TRIANGLE STRATEGY ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SQEX-10901~4 Guitar

2024

04.13 MEGAMITENSEI I・II REARRANGE / TSUKASA MASUKO MS-001 Guitar

Websites




Added
Jan 29, 2011 01:55 PM
Edited
Apr 27, 2023 07:17 PM
Page traffic
8100 visitors
Page built in
0.32 seconds