VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Taroma Koshida
Male 越田 太郎丸 (こしだ たろま)
Submitted by AcidBeast on Feb 2, 2011 02:06 AM
Image provided by TAROMAXIMUM
Aliases
Taroumaru Koshida
Birthdate
Aug 23, 1968
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
5 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
3 performer
3 music
2 acoustic guitar
1 gut guitar
1 guitar
1 arranger

Websites



Added
Feb 2, 2011 02:05 AM
Edited
Feb 2, 2011 02:05 AM
Page traffic
2833 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds