VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hitomi Tsuburaya
円谷 一美 (つぶらや ひとみ)
Birthdate
Jan 11, 1972
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Units
en avant
Credited works
13 albums in database
13 lyricist credits
10 composer credits

Notes

Also known as: Hitomi Yuuki (又紀仁美)

Filter

2001

11.21 i wish you were here: Part1 "Virus" / Lunatic Trance ~Shizukanaru Zekkyou~ CODC-2010 Composer, Lyricist

2002

02.21 i wish you were here original soundtrack COCX-31769 Composer, Lyricist
04.20 i wish you were here original soundtrack 2 COCX-31832 Composer, Lyricist

2003

06.18 SUBMARINE SUPER 99 Original Soundtrack COCX-32271 Composer, Lyricist

2004

08.25 KANAIRO / Kana Ueda COCX-32860 Composer, Lyricist
10.20 Iyashi no Utagoe: Kokoro no Uta - Mitsuko Horie BEST COCX-32945 Composer, Lyricist

2006

07.05 Reunion: GONZO Compilation 1998~2005 VICL-61899~901 Composer, Lyricist

2009

09.23 Eden of the East Original Soundtrack ESCL-3258 Lyricist
12.23 Uta no Ayumi 8 / Mitsuko Horie COCX-35931~3 Composer, Lyricist

2010

03.17 MITSUKO HORIE 40th ANNIVERSARY BOX: Uta no Ayumi [Limited Edition] COZX-396~408 Composer, Lyricist
03.24 The King of Eden - Paradise Lost Original Soundtrack ESCL-3349 Lyricist

2019

04.24 MICCHI'S HEISEI BEST / Mitsuko Horie COCX-40748 Composer, Lyricist
05.17 THE CONFIDENCE MAN JP original soundtrack PCCR-00683 Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Feb 3, 2011 04:21 AM
Edited
Feb 3, 2011 04:22 AM
Page traffic
2350 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds