VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Katashi Ishizuka
Male 石塚 堅 (いしづか かたし)
Submitted by kyubihanyou on Feb 4, 2011 04:28 PM
Image provided by Aksent
Aliases
Takashi Ishizuka
Birthdate
Sep 22, 1970
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
14 albums in database
Credits
10 performer
3 voice actor
1 vocals
1 cast

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1995

08.21 STREET FIGHTER ZERO SRCL-3297 Voice Actor

1996

03.13 BOMBER BOMBER ~Yattarou jan~ / Mami Nakajima TYDY-2069 Vocals, Cast
05.16 NINJA Mono <Music Collection> TYCY-5489 Performer
06.21 Street Fighter ZERO2 VIZL-24 Voice Actor
07.03 Yuuki Masami Culture School "BIRDY THE MIGHTY" CD CINEMA 1 "from Birth: All Green" VICL-8196 Performer

1997

02.21 STREET FIGHTER EX PCCB-00241 Voice Actor (as Takashi Ishizuka)
03.21 STREET FIGHTER EX DRAMA CD PCCB-00256 Performer
09.26 CD Drama Oyama! Kikunosuke KICA-1199 Performer

1998

02.01 PRINCESS R♡UGE: LEGEND OF THE LAST LABYRINTH Vol.1 "Sannin no Princess" KECH-1122 Performer
03.01 PRINCESS R♡UGE: LEGEND OF THE LAST LABYRINTH Vol.2 "Makai kara no Dasshutsu" KECH-1123 Performer
03.26 Fire Woman Matoi-Gumi Drama CD TDCD-15001~2 Performer
07.01 STREET FIGHTER EX2 DRAMA CD PCCB-00319 Performer

1999

07.23 Tokimeki Memorial Tabidachi no Uta so long ~Miharu Tatebayashi~ KMCA-12 Performer

2001

09.21 WOWOW Animation "I My Me! Strawberry Eggs" Kagai Jugyou VICL-60777 Performer

Websites

Official
Aksent
Reference
Anime News Network


Added
Feb 4, 2011 04:20 PM
Edited
Mar 9, 2017 04:40 PM
Page traffic
2753 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds