VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Baka no Kiwami
馬鹿の極み
Birthdate
Jan 15, 1985
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
5/4TAKEPOD
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
4 composer
3 lyricist
2 arranger
2 performer

Notes

Real name: Shouichi Uematsu

Filter

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Feb 9, 2011 12:53 AM
Edited
Feb 10, 2011 12:39 AM
Page traffic
2492 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds