VGMdb
Discuss (4) | Edit | Feed aikorin
あいこりん
Variations
Aiko Onuma
オヌマ愛子
Aliases
Oruha Omi
Birthdate
Jun 28, 1982
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
IOSYS
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
38 votes for 16 albums
Credited works
38 albums in database
38 lyricist credits
1 performer credit

Notes

Real name: Aiko Onuma (小沼 愛子)

Filter

2010

11.03 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 03 Miki Hoshii COCX-36512 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
12.29 Yumekui Merry x IOSYS Yume to Utsutsu to Hatsuyume to ~Character Songs & Remixes~ DMCS-00019 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)

2011

01.26 Yume to Kibou to Ashita no Atashi / Merry Nightmare (CV: Ayane Sakura) PCCG-70099 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
03.13 Toho Meringue Syoujoyakou IO-0186 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
03.16 "Yumekui Merry" Character Songs: Yui Kounagi PCCG-70103 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
03.16 THE IDOLM@STER 5th ANNIVERSARY The world is all one !! Blu-ray BOX [Limited Edition] XT-3101~3 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
08.13 Toho Precious Ryuuseisyoujo IO-0197 Lyricist
09.11 iosys teyaki megamix vol.1 mix by uno N/A Lyricist
10.16 Toho Telepath Syoujokasyu IO-0202 Performer (as Oruha Omi), Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
11.30 THE IDOLM@STER ANIM@TION MASTER 05 COCX-36901 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
12.14 THE IDOLM@STER 6th ANNIVERSARY SMILE SUMMER FESTIV@L! COBC-6162~4 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
12.14 THE IDOLM@STER 6th ANNIVERSARY SMILE SUMMER FESTIV@L! DIGEST COBC-6165 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
12.14 THE IDOLM@STER 6th ANNIVERSARY SMILE SUMMER FESTIV@L! COXC-1036~7 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
12.30 Toho Electric Denpa Syoujo IO-0203 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)

2012

04.18 Te wo Gyu Shite ne / Tsumiki Miniwa (CV: Rumi Okubo) PCCG-70135 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
04.22 Quality Underground IO-0217 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
05.16 TV ANIMATION 'Acchi Kocchi' CHARACTER SONGS MINI ALBUM PCCG-01221 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
05.27 distant ARM-0002 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
05.27 Kazakura SECOND PHANTASMA IO-0214 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
05.27 Sweet Beat TV MONR-0003 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
09.28 Quaky Divines IO-0230 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
10.07 Otomebayashi COLORFUL★GIRLS IO-0234 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
10.28 Project U-Ta-Hi-Me Original Soundtrack IO-0194 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
11.30 Grimoire of IOSYS – Touhou BEST ALBUM vol.3 - IO-0201 Lyricist (also as Oruha Omi)
12.09 > TOHO EDM < IO-0235 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
12.30 ROCKIN'ON TOUHOU VOL.1 IO-0240 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)

2013

03.31 stellar nursery IO-0243 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
04.29 Haitoku no Phantasmagoria IO-0236 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
11.20 THE IDOLM@STER 765PRO ALLSTARS+ GRE@TEST BEST! -COOL&BITTER!- COCX-38073~4 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)

2014

03.30 NOTHING BUT THE TOHO EDM IO-0239 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
09.17 Acchi Kocchi Music Best... and more! PCCG-01423 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)

2015

05.13 THE IDOLM@STER 9th ANNIVERSARY WE ARE M@STERPIECE!! Blu-ray "PERFECT BOX" [Limited Edition] LABX-38095~9 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
05.13 THE IDOLM@STER 9th ANNIVERSARY WE ARE M@STERPIECE!! Blu-ray Day1 LABX-8095~6 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
05.13 THE IDOLM@STER 9th ANNIVERSARY WE ARE M@STERPIECE!! Blu-ray Day2 LABX-8097~8 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)

2017

01.15 Kirei na IOSYS IO-0308 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)

2019

01.30 THE IDOLM@STER New Year Live!! Hatsuboshi Enbu LIVE Blu-ray Kenransouteiban [Limited Edition] LABX-38330~2 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)
01.30 THE IDOLM@STER New Year Live!! Hatsuboshi Enbu LIVE Blu-ray Day1 LABX-8330 Lyricist (as Oruha Omi)

Featured On

Websites

Official
onuai.net
Personal
Facebook
Reference
IOSYS Profile



Added
Feb 10, 2011 04:54 AM
Edited
Dec 2, 2015 11:45 PM
Page traffic
2713 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds