VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hiroki Matsumura
松村 弘基 (まつむら ひろき)
Submitted by nextday on Mar 17, 2013 12:55 PM
Image provided by ameblo.jp/test2525
Aliases
[TEST]
Birthdate
Nov 8, 1983
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
141 votes for 31 albums
Credited works
53 albums in database
0 composer credits
1 arranger credits
53 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2008

08.16 Dead Ball Project vol.2 TPCD-0027 Arranger (as [TEST]), Performer (as [TEST])
12.29 Next Flower ~prism Mix~ ANCD-0001 Performer (as [TEST])

2009

08.15 Perfect Cherry Blossom ~Hoshi to Fuyu to Kin no Toshi~ ANCD-0002 Performer (as [TEST])

2010

08.14 Touhou Bakuon Jazz ANCD-0004 Performer (as [TEST])
10.31 universe MRCD-0001 Performer (as [TEST])

2012

03.21 Taiko no Tatsujin Original Soundtrack "Full Combo!" COCX-37270~1 Performer
05.30 UNLUCKY GIRL!! / Sweety UMCA-50016 Performer (as [TEST])
05.30 UNLUCKY GIRL!! / Sweety [Limited Edition] UMCA-59005 Performer (as [TEST])
08.08 back into my world / Sweety UMCA-50021 Performer (as [TEST])
08.08 back into my world / Sweety [Limited Edition] UMCA-59007 Performer (as [TEST])
08.11 Touhou Bakuon Jazz 3 ANCD-0009 Performer (as [TEST])
08.15 Make my day! / Piko [Limited Edition] KSCL-2083~4 Performer (as [TEST])
08.15 Make my day! / Piko KSCL-2085 Performer (as [TEST])
08.15 Make my day! / Piko [Limited Edition] KSCL-2086~7 Performer (as [TEST])

2013

02.27 N / nano VTCL-60332 Performer
02.27 N / nano ["NA" ver.] [Limited Edition] VTZL-57 Performer
05.26 BEST OF NEETs ANCD-0011 Performer (as [TEST])

2014

08.17 Landmarks / buzzG feat. Takaaki Natsushiro BZAK-0001 Performer (as [TEST])
11.19 Fallen / EGOIST [Limited Edition] SRCL-8637~8 Performer
11.19 Fallen / EGOIST SRCL-8639 Performer
12.30 CHERS PETITS CHATS ~Shin'ai Naru Aibyoutachi e~ HNT-010 Performer (as [TEST])
12.30 Panoram A Leaf PXB-012 Performer (as [TEST])

2015

05.20 BRAVELY SECOND END LAYER Original Soundtrack SQEX-10497~9 Performer
05.20 Great Distance / ryo (supercell) feat.chelly [Limited Edition] SRCL-8810~1 Performer
05.20 Great Distance / ryo (supercell) feat.chelly SRCL-8814 Performer
11.11 RELOADED / EGOIST [Limited Edition] SRCL-8925~6 Performer
11.11 RELOADED / EGOIST SRCL-8927 Performer
11.25 NIRUBANA / Tia [Limited Edition] EYCA-10628/B Performer
11.25 NIRUBANA / Tia EYCA-10629 Performer

2016

02.24 HEAVENSWARD: FINAL FANTASY XIV Original Soundtrack SQEX-20025 Performer
04.20 Follow My Tracks / yanaginagi [Limited Edition] GNCA-1477 Performer (as [TEST])
04.20 Follow My Tracks / yanaginagi [Limited Edition] GNCA-1478 Performer (as [TEST])
04.20 Follow My Tracks / yanaginagi GNCA-1479 Performer (as [TEST])
04.27 TV ANIMATION GOD EATER ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LACA-15558 Performer
05.11 nowhere / Kano [Limited Edition] 1000598438 Performer (as [TEST])
05.11 nowhere / Kano 1000598439 Performer (as [TEST])
05.25 KABANERI OF THE IRON FORTRESS / EGOIST [Limited Edition] SRCL-9068~9 Performer
05.25 KABANERI OF THE IRON FORTRESS / EGOIST SRCL-9070 Performer
11.23 KONO BIJUTSUBU NIWA MONDAI GA ARU! CHARACTER SONG CD 1 SSX-10411 Performer (as [TEST])

2017

03.24 YUYUSHIKI OVA Character Song Album GNCA-1493 Performer (as [TEST])
06.07 Kemono Friends Drama & Character Song Album: Japari Café VICL-64787 Performer (as [TEST])
12.24 Melt 10th ANNIVERSARY MIX / ryo (supercell) × yanaginagi N/A Performer (as [TEST])

2018

01.24 kakegurui original sound track -Notes for "kakegurui"- EYCA-11733~4 Performer
03.07 kaze no koe wo kikinagara/collage / Sangatsu no Phantasia [Limited Edition] VVCL-1167~8 Performer (as [test])
03.07 kaze no koe wo kikinagara/collage / Sangatsu no Phantasia VVCL-1169 Performer (as [test])
03.07 kaze no koe wo kikinagara/collage / Sangatsu no Phantasia [Slow Start Edition] VVCL-1170~1 Performer (as [test])
03.07 collage/kaze no koe wo kikinagara / Sangatsu no Phantasia [Emiya-sanchi no Kyou no Gohan Edition] VVCL-1172~3 Performer (as [test])

2019

03.13 Girl's Blue, Happy Sad / Sangatsu no Phantasia [Limited Edition] VVCL-1423~4 Performer (as [test])
03.13 Girl's Blue, Happy Sad / Sangatsu no Phantasia VVCL-1425 Performer (as [test])
05.15 Sakase ya Sakase / EGOIST VVCL-1443 Performer
05.15 Sakase ya Sakase / EGOIST [Limited Edition] VVCL-1444~5 Performer
09.11 #Love / supercell [Limited Edition] SRCL-11270~2 Performer
09.11 #Love / supercell SRCL-11279 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Feb 11, 2011 02:55 AM
Edited
Apr 5, 2015 07:46 PM
Page traffic
2474 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds