VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Michael Boyd
Male  
Aliases
Darangen
Birthdate
1983
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
5 arranger
2 performer

Websites



Added
Nov 6, 2007 12:02 AM
Edited
Mar 13, 2008 06:30 PM
Page traffic
6898 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds