VGMdb
Discuss (3) | Edit | Feed Larry Oji
Male  
Submitted by Lashiec on Sep 10, 2013 06:57 AM
Image provided by Nostalgiaholic Interview
Aliases
Larry "Liontamer" Oji
Liontamer
Birthdate
Mar 8, 1982
Bloodtype
O-
Birthplace
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Organizations
OverClocked ReMix
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
6 performer
2 arranger
1 lyricist
1 executive producer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 6, 2007 12:03 AM
Edited
Dec 28, 2009 11:05 AM
Page traffic
9988 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds