VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed seiji
青時 (せいじ)
Variations
セイジ
Birthdate
Jan 13, 1990
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
24 votes for 15 albums
Credited works
29 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
29 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Seiji Sunahara (砂原青時)

Discography

2009

12.30 Hoshihuru Noa ~ Stardrop Noa's ark LRCD-0014 Lyricist

2010

08.14 Sound Spectrum ERCD-003 Lyricist
08.14 Yougaku no Utage LCMC-003 Lyricist
08.14 Gekka Bishin LMCD-0004 Lyricist
08.14 Akazome no Cross ~ Brilliant Blood Bless LRCD-0016 Lyricist
12.30 Ring 38CD-0008 Lyricist
12.30 Eigou no Karman ~ Eternal Endless Emblem LRCD-0019 Lyricist

2011

03.13 Nichigetsuseishin SSM-013 Lyricist
08.13 Affections GCHM-0006 Lyricist
10.16 Each desire HLCD-0023 Lyricist
12.30 Edge 38CD-0017 Lyricist
12.30 LUCENT MOON HLCD-0024 Lyricist

2012

05.27 Secret Garden PAER-0048 Lyricist
05.27 Secret Garden .Ep PAER-0049 Lyricist
08.11 AQ GCHM-0010 Lyricist
08.11 Lost World HLCD-0027 Lyricist
08.11 ADAMANT HEART PAER-0050 Lyricist
08.11 Roman SD01-0002 Lyricist
12.30 Dear Story HLCD-0030 Lyricist
12.30 Mizu no Miyako no Automata UNIS-0001 Lyricist

2013

08.11 Death Scythe Stock Wars UNIS-0003 Lyricist
08.12 Shuten HLCD-0032 Lyricist

2014

12.29 About a girl GCHM-0016 Lyricist
12.29 Light Night Beat DX HLCD-0037 Lyricist

2015

05.10 Sono Hi Watashi wa Sora wo Miageta SBCD-0005 Lyricist

2016

05.08 M other SBCD-0006 Lyricist
08.13 shinso diver LTCD-0026 Lyricist
10.09 Aki GCHM-0026 Lyricist

2018

08.12 LACKGIRL BIRTH IN THE DARK Main Theme Song & Image Song: own phrases/Invisible Line N/A Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Feb 18, 2011 08:25 AM
Edited
May 12, 2019 02:07 AM
Page traffic
1581 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds