VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yifei
イーフェイ
Submitted by Nisto on Feb 25, 2011 11:57 AM
Image provided by SRCL-6381
Birthdate
Aug 25, 1987
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Wuhan, Hubei, China
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
1 performer
1 vocals

Notes

Birth name: 劉 亦菲(リウ・イーフェイ, Liu Yifei)

Filter

Websites

Official
sonymusic.co.jp
Personal
blog


Added
Feb 25, 2011 11:50 AM
Edited
Feb 25, 2011 11:53 AM
Page traffic
1998 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds