VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Jeremy Waters
 
Submitted by Jimby on Feb 24, 2016 01:30 AM
Image provided by OCRemix
Aliases
Geoffrey Taucer
Birthdate
Jul 4, 1987
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
7 arranger
7 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2007

04.01 ReCapitated: An Official OverClocked ReMix Tribute Arrangement Album Project N/A Arranger (as Geoffrey Taucer), Performer (as Geoffrey Taucer)
09.14 Final Fantasy VII: Voices of the Lifestream OCRA-0009 Arranger (as Geoffrey Taucer), Performer (as Geoffrey Taucer)

2008

01.05 Thieves of Fate: Radical Dreamers ReMix Project OCRA-0010 Arranger (as Geoffrey Taucer)

2009

10.19 Humans + Gears: Xenogears ReMixed OCRA-0015 Arranger (as Geoffrey Taucer), Performer (as Geoffrey Taucer)

2010

03.15 Donkey Kong Country 2 ~Diddy's Kong Quest~ Serious Monkey Business OCRA-0017 Arranger (as Geoffrey Taucer), Performer (as Geoffrey Taucer)

2013

03.11 Milky Way Wishes: A Kirby Super Star Tribute OCRA-0038 Arranger (as Geoffrey Taucer), Performer (as Geoffrey Taucer)
10.10 Free ReMix Collection N/A Performer (as Geoffrey Taucer)

2015

10.09 MATERIA: Final Fantasy VII Remixed MCOL-0001 Arranger (as Geoffrey Taucer), Performer (as Geoffrey Taucer)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Nov 6, 2007 12:17 AM
Edited
Feb 24, 2016 01:30 AM
Page traffic
6649 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds