VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Jon Titterington
 
Submitted by Jimby on Apr 21, 2016 09:47 AM
Image provided by myspace
Aliases
JigginJonT
JJT
Jon "JJT" Titterington
Birthdate
May 13, 1984
Birthplace
Not available
Units
Bad Dudes
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
122 votes for 8 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
0 composer credits
10 arranger credits
9 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2004

09.12 Kong in Concert: Donkey Kong Country An Arrangement Collaboration OCRA-0002 Arranger (as JigginJonT), Performer (as JigginJonT)

2007

04.01 ReCapitated: An Official OverClocked ReMix Tribute Arrangement Album Project N/A Arranger (as JigginJonT), Performer (as JigginJonT)
09.14 Final Fantasy VII: Voices of the Lifestream OCRA-0009 Arranger (as JigginJonT), Performer (as JigginJonT)
10.25 Zombies Rocked My Neighbors OUS EP-03 Arranger (as JigginJonT), Performer (as JigginJonT)

2008

05.13 No Balls, No Glory OUS EP-04 Arranger (as JigginJonT), Performer (as JigginJonT)

2009

08.18 CHRONOTORIOUS OUS-007 Arranger (as JigginJonT)

2012

12.03 Donkey Kong Country 3: Double the Trouble! OCRA-0036 Performer (as JJT)

2013

06.01 CHRONOTORIOUS ME-004 Arranger (as JigginJonT), Performer (as JigginJonT)

2016

11.25 Psychokinetic EarthBound Album Part 1 N/A Arranger (as Jon "JJT" Titterington)
11.25 Psychokinetic EarthBound Album ME-009 Arranger (as Jon "JJT" Titterington), Performer (as Jon "JJT" Titterington)
11.26 Psychokinetic EarthBound Album Part 2 N/A Arranger (as Jon "JJT" Titterington), Performer (as Jon "JJT" Titterington)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Nov 6, 2007 12:18 AM
Edited
Apr 21, 2016 09:47 AM
Page traffic
5462 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds