VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Gaku Hirose
広瀬 学 (ひろせ がく)
Aliases
Manabu Hirose
Birthdate
Dec 28, 1966
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
4 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
6 albums in database
5 composer credits
0 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Mar 4, 2011 01:04 AM
Edited
Mar 4, 2011 01:04 AM
Page traffic
1798 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds