VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kousuke Masaki
柾 昊佑 (まさき こうすけ)
Submitted by Nisto on Mar 4, 2011 05:29 PM
Image provided by Generasia
Aliases
K.MASAKI
Birthdate
Jun 22, 1977
Birthplace
Ishikawa prefecture, Japan
Units
moumoon
Credited works
20 albums in database
Credits
20 composer
17 arranger
4 programmer
2 recording engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2008

04.23 Tiny Star / moumoon [Jacket A] AVCD-31381/B Composer (as K.MASAKI), Arranger (as K.MASAKI)
04.23 Tiny Star / moumoon [Jacket B] AVCD-31382 Composer (as K.MASAKI), Arranger (as K.MASAKI)
06.04 Tiny Star / moumoon [Jacket A] AVCD-31427/B Composer (as K.MASAKI), Arranger (as K.MASAKI)
06.04 Tiny Star / moumoon [Jacket B] AVCD-31428 Composer (as K.MASAKI), Arranger (as K.MASAKI)

2009

02.25 EVERGREEN / moumoon AVCD-31555/B Programmer, Composer (as K.MASAKI), Arranger (as K.MASAKI)
02.25 EVERGREEN / moumoon AVCD-31556 Programmer, Composer (as K.MASAKI), Arranger (as K.MASAKI)
12.18 TO Music File AVCA-26946 Composer, Arranger

2012

05.02 Wild Child / moumoon AVCD-48413 Composer, Arranger

2013

05.15 YU-GI-OH! ZEXAL SOUND DUEL 3 MJSA-01064~5 Composer, Arranger

2015

02.18 YU-GI-OH! ZEXAL VOCAL BEST!! MJSA-01144 Composer, Arranger
02.25 Hello, shooting-star / moumoon [Limited Edition] AVCD-83120/B Programmer, Recording Engineer, Composer (as K.MASAKI), Arranger (as K.MASAKI)
02.25 Hello, shooting-star / moumoon AVCD-83121 Programmer, Recording Engineer, Composer (as K.MASAKI), Arranger (as K.MASAKI)

2016

09.28 Assassination Classroom Best Album ~Music Memories~ [Limited Edition] EYCA-11128~9/B Composer (as K.MASAKI), Arranger (as K.MASAKI)
09.28 Assassination Classroom Best Album ~Music Memories~ EYCA-11130 Composer (as K.MASAKI), Arranger (as K.MASAKI)

2018

07.05 Afureru Hikari / moumoon ANTCD-28298 Composer (as K.MASAKI), Arranger (as K.MASAKI)
07.28 summer moon -excited- / moumoon ANTCD-28493 Composer (as K.MASAKI)
09.25 autumn moon -sentimental- / moumoon ANTCD-29151 Composer (as K.MASAKI)
11.23 winter moon -hot chocolate- / moumoon ANTCD-29690 Composer (as K.MASAKI)

2019

03.06 NEWMOON / moumoon [Limited Edition] AVCD-96218/B~C Composer (as K.MASAKI), Arranger (as K.MASAKI)
03.06 NEWMOON / moumoon AVCD-96219 Composer (as K.MASAKI), Arranger (as K.MASAKI)

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Mar 4, 2011 05:27 PM
Edited
Jul 6, 2018 05:25 AM
Page traffic
2477 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds