VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takahiro Misawa
Male 三沢 崇篤 (みさわ たかひろ)
Submitted by Nisto on Mar 5, 2011 03:58 PM
Image provided by personal blog
Variations
misamisa
ミサミサ
Aliases
Takahiro "misamisa" Misawa
Birthdate
Oct 28, 1986
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
45 albums in database
Credits
35 performer
10 guitar

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2011

03.02 Destin Histoire / yoshiki*lisa COCC-16449 Guitar
03.02 Destin Histoire / yoshiki*lisa [Limited Edition] COZC-493~4 Guitar
04.27 Resuscitated Hope / unity COCC-16467 Performer

2012

04.11 Prayer / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] SECL-1087 Performer (as Takahiro "misamisa" Misawa)
11.21 INNOCENCE / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] SECL-1214~5 Performer (as Takahiro "misamisa" Misawa)
11.21 INNOCENCE / Eir Aoi SECL-1216 Performer (as Takahiro "misamisa" Misawa)
11.21 INNOCENCE / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] SECL-1217~8 Performer (as Takahiro "misamisa" Misawa)

2013

01.30 BLAU / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] SECL-1263~4 Performer (as Takahiro "misamisa" Misawa)
01.30 BLAU / Eir Aoi SECL-1267 Performer (as Takahiro "misamisa" Misawa)

2014

04.23 SHINING LINE* / Precious LACM-14227 Performer
05.06 Trust in you / sweet ARMS COCC-16856 Performer
05.06 Trust in you / sweet ARMS [Limited Edition] COZC-911~2 Performer
05.07 Colors / Kaori Oda [Limited Edition] KDSD-00700~1 Performer
05.07 Colors / Kaori Oda KDSD-00702 Performer
06.25 D.C.III P.P. ~Da Capo III Platina Partner~ Vocal Mini Album LACA-15416 Performer (as Takahiro "misamisa" Misawa)
07.30 Fuuun Ishin Dai☆Shogun Original Soundtrack Tenkawakeme no Oto Emaki COCX-38579 Guitar
08.27 TV ANIME/DATA CARDDASS "AIKATSU!" 2nd SEASON ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: AIKATSU! NO ONGAKU!! 02 LACA-15442 Performer
11.05 Nanairo Score / Haruka Shimotsuki KDSD-00735 Performer
12.13 "AIKATSU! the MOVIE" VOCAL COLLECTION LACM-14295 Performer

2015

02.11 Aikatsu! Best Album Shining Star* LACA-9380~1 Performer
06.24 D'AZUR / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] SECL-1716~7 Performer
06.24 D'AZUR / Eir Aoi SECL-1718 Performer
08.19 Invisible Date / sweet ARMS COCC-17048 Performer
08.19 Invisible Date / sweet ARMS [Limited Edition] COZC-1075~6 Performer

2016

02.24 DATE A LIVE the Movie: Mayuri Judgement Character Song Album "Music Judgement" COCX-39376 Performer
11.16 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Take me☆Take you COCC-17245 Guitar
12.21 live for LIVE / Saori Hayami [Limited Edition] 1000636464 Performer

2017

06.28 AIKATSU! COMPLETE CD-BOX LACA-39500~11 Performer

2018

03.14 Precious Memories/Hatsukoi A to Z PCCG-70416 Guitar
04.04 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 049-051 Hiromi Seki, Miyu Mifune, Tomoe Murakami COCC-17437~9 Guitar
04.20 Magical Girl Site Character Song: ...Watashi dake Mitete♡ / Nijimi Anazawa (CV: Yu Serizawa) EYCA-11871/B Performer
04.20 Magical Girl Site Character Song: ...Watashi dake Mitete♡ / Nijimi Anazawa (CV: Yu Serizawa) EYCA-11872 Performer
06.20 Magical Girl Site Character Song: believe again / Tsuyuno Yatsumura (CV: Himika Akaneya) EYCA-11875/B Performer
06.20 Magical Girl Site Character Song: believe again / Tsuyuno Yatsumura (CV: Himika Akaneya) EYCA-11876 Performer

2019

01.30 I swear / sweet ARMS COCC-17556 Performer
01.30 I swear / sweet ARMS [Limited Edition] COZC-1506~7 Performer
02.01 AIKATSU PICTURE RECORD: Calendar Girl SRML-3001 Performer
05.22 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS LITTLE STARS! Max Beat COCC-17612 Guitar
05.22 DATE A "Unforgettable" MUSIC COCX-40747 Performer
08.21 THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS FR@GMENT WING 05 LACM-14865 Guitar

2020

03.25 THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS SOLO COLLECTION -SPRING PARTY 2020- LACZ-10027~8 Guitar
04.22 AIKATSU ON PARADE! FEATURED SONGS ALBUM: Sing a Song Shuffle! LACA-9745~6 Performer
10.07 Itsuka no Kioku/Toumei no Pedal / Azumi Waki COCC-17810 Performer
10.07 Itsuka no Kioku/Toumei no Pedal / Azumi Waki [Limited Edition] COZC-1679~80 Performer

2021

03.24 DATE A BULLET MUSIC COCX-41408 Guitar

Websites

Personal
blog


Added
Mar 5, 2011 03:54 PM
Edited
Oct 16, 2018 12:58 PM
Page traffic
3344 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds