VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Risa Yoshiki
吉木 りさ (よしき りさ)
Submitted by nextday on Mar 25, 2013 01:39 AM
Image provided by LisAni
Aliases
yoshiki*lisa
Birthdate
Jul 27, 1987
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
4 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
4 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites

Official
fit-fan.co.jp
Personal
blog

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Mar 5, 2011 05:53 PM
Edited
Mar 25, 2013 01:35 AM
Page traffic
3954 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds