VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Risa Yoshiki
Female 吉木 りさ (よしき りさ)
Submitted by cal on Mar 25, 2013 01:39 AM
Image provided by LisAni
Aliases
yoshiki*lisa
Birthdate
Jul 27, 1987
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
5 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
4 vocals
2 chorus
2 performer

Websites

Official
fit-fan.co.jp
Personal
blog

Recent Products



Added
Mar 5, 2011 05:53 PM
Edited
Mar 25, 2013 01:35 AM
Page traffic
6043 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds